14.11
19:00
Priboj
Zlatar
91
82
|
14.11.2014 19:00 | Priboj | 91 : 82 | Zlatar |
14.11
17:00
Žarkovo
Beko
55
72
|
14.11.2014 17:00 | Žarkovo | 55 : 72 | Beko |
14.11
20:30
Stara Pazova
Futog MD Tupanjac
72
73
|
14.11.2014 20:30 | Stara Pazova | 72 : 73 | Futog MD Tupanjac |
14.11
20:00
Morava
Klik
91
87
|
14.11.2014 20:00 | Morava | 91 : 87 | Klik | |||||
14.11
15:30
Užice
M015
66
56
|
14.11.2014 15:30 | Užice | 66 : 56 | M015 |
14.11
20:30
Union Olimpija
Igokea
72
70
|
14.11.2014 20:30 | Union Olimpija | 72 : 70 | Igokea |
14.11
17:00
Smederevo 1953
FMP
69
75
|
14.11.2014 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 69 : 75 | FMP |
14.11
20:00
Srem
Zdravlje Leskovac
96
83
|
14.11.2014 20:00 | Srem | 96 : 83 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
14.11
19:00
Vršac Swisslion
Vrbas Medela
53
65
|
14.11.2014 19:00 | Vršac Swisslion | 53 : 65 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
14.11
20:00
Vojvodina
Šumadija
88
62
|
14.11.2014 20:00 | Vojvodina | 88 : 62 | Šumadija |
14.11
19:00
Spartak
Partizan
0
3
|
14.11.2014 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
14.11
20:00
Radnički
Novi Pazar-Junior
1
3
|
14.11.2014 20:00 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
14.11
19:00
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
14.11.2014 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
14.11
20:00
Rađevac
Osečina
3
0
|
14.11.2014 20:00 | Rađevac | 3 : 0 | Osečina |
14.11
21:30
Grbić
BiT
3
0
|
14.11.2014 21:30 | Grbić | 3 : 0 | BiT |
14.11
20:00
Vrbas 2
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
14.11.2014 20:00 | Vrbas 2 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
14.11
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Ekonomac
3
0
|
14.11.2014 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac |
14.11
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Proleter
30
35
|
14.11.2014 19:00 | Banatski Karlovac | 30 : 35 | Proleter | |||||
14.11
21:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
25
32
|
14.11.2014 21:00 | Mladost | 25 : 32 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.11
20:30
Lavovi BP
Nova Pazova
28
17
|
14.11.2014 20:30 | Lavovi BP | 28 : 17 | Nova Pazova |
14.11
16:00
Partizan 2
Loznica
25
23
|
14.11.2014 16:00 | Partizan 2 | 25 : 23 | Loznica | |||||
14.11
20:00
Rekreativo
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
28
32
|
14.11.2014 20:00 | Rekreativo | 28 : 32 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 |
14.11
20:30
Umčari
Mačva
31
39
|
14.11.2014 20:30 | Umčari | 31 : 39 | Mačva |
14.11
19:00
Zrinjski
Lokomotiva
27
22
|
14.11.2014 19:00 | Zrinjski | 27 : 22 | Lokomotiva | |||||
14.11
19:00
Sloboda
Vogošća
34
29
|
14.11.2014 19:00 | Sloboda | 34 : 29 | Vogošća |
14.11
18:00
Partizan
Požarevac
33
28
|
14.11.2014 18:00 | Partizan | 33 : 28 | Požarevac | |||||
14.11
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
33
24
|
14.11.2014 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 33 : 24 | Kolubara |
14.11
20:00
Radnički
Spartak
35
23
|
14.11.2014 20:00 | Radnički | 35 : 23 | Spartak | |||||
14.11
19:00
Temerin
Vrbas
26
32
|
14.11.2014 19:00 | Temerin | 26 : 32 | Vrbas |
14.11
18:00
Želja
Partizan
32
23
|
14.11.2014 18:00 | Želja | 32 : 23 | Partizan |
14.11
20:45
Medveščak
Mornar BS
9
16
|
14.11.2014 20:45 | Medveščak | 9 : 16 | Mornar BS |
14.11
21:00
Forum
Tvrdjava
5
1
|
14.11.2014 21:00 | Forum | 5 : 1 | Tvrdjava |
14.11
20:45
Kruna
Apa Futsal
5
7
|
14.11.2014 20:45 | Kruna | 5 : 7 | Apa Futsal |
14.11
17:00
Ekonomac
Nova Pazova
10
4
|
14.11.2014 17:00 | Ekonomac | 10 : 4 | Nova Pazova |