29.11
13:00
Polimlje
RadniÄki Stobex
3
4
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Polimlje | 3 : 4 | RadniÄki Stobex |
29.11
13:00
RadniÄki 1924
Mladost (BatuÅ”.)
2
2
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki 1924 | 2 : 2 | Mladost (BatuÅ”.) | |||||
29.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Doljevac
2
2
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 2 | Doljevac | |||||
29.11
13:00
NaŔa krila 1936
Koprijan 1975
3
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 3 : 0 | Koprijan 1975 | |||||
29.11
13:00
MaloŔiŔte
Zemljoradnik
3
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | MaloŔiŔte | 3 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
29.11
13:00
RasovaÄa
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
3
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | RasovaÄa | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) |
29.11
13:00
Blizna
Zlot
2
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Blizna | 2 : 1 | Zlot | |||||
29.11
13:00
Krivelj
Branik
2
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Krivelj | 2 : 0 | Branik | |||||
29.11
13:00
Deli Jovan
BSK
3
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Deli Jovan | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
29.11
11:00
KljuÄ
Sloga
4
1
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | KljuÄ | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
29.11
13:00
TrebiÄ
BSK
0
4
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | TrebiÄ | 0 : 4 | BSK | |||||
29.11
13:00
OFK Knjaz
SvrljiŔka Topla
3
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Knjaz | 3 : 0 | SvrljiŔka Topla | |||||
29.11
13:00
Omladinac
Å SK
1
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Å SK | |||||
29.11
13:00
Malinik
Mladost (S)
8
2
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Malinik | 8 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
29.11
13:00
OsniÄ
Midžor
3
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | OsniÄ | 3 : 0 | Midžor | |||||
29.11
13:00
GrliŔte
Sloga
3
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | GrliŔte | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
29.11
13:00
Sloboda D.B
Kumarevo
2
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Sloboda D.B | 2 : 1 | Kumarevo | |||||
29.11
13:00
Jedinstvo GS
Sloga (L)
4
2
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo GS | 4 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
29.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Umac
0
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 0 | Umac | |||||
29.11
13:00
Progres
Äekmin
1
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Progres | 1 : 1 | Äekmin | |||||
29.11
13:00
Mladost V
RadniÄki (P)
6
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost V | 6 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
29.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
VuÄje
2
3
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | VuÄje | |||||
29.11
13:00
Brza
Å umadija
1
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Brza | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
29.11
13:00
Omladinac
Plantaža
3
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Plantaža |
29.11
13:00
Å umadinac
Pobeda
3
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Å umadinac | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
29.11
13:00
SuŔica
Srbija
1
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | SuŔica | 1 : 0 | Srbija | |||||
29.11
13:00
Partizan
Vodojaža
2
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
29.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost
2
3
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Äava
1
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Äava | |||||
29.11
13:00
Sloboda
Kolonija
1
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Kolonija |
29.11
11:00
Polet
Napredak 2012
0
4
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
29.11
13:00
Planinac 2015
Crvena zvezda
4
5
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Planinac 2015 | 4 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.11
13:00
Tempo
Pobeda 1976
3
2
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Tempo | 3 : 2 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
29.11
13:00
VukaŔinovac
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | VukaŔinovac | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.11
11:00
Ratar
Jastrebac (T)
1
0
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Ratar | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac (T) | |||||
29.11
11:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
OFK Draževac
1
4
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | 1 : 4 | OFK Draževac |
29.11
13:00
Moravac
Marjan MB
2
7
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Moravac | 2 : 7 | Marjan MB | |||||
29.11
13:00
Napredak
Gradac
6
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
29.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
OFK BobiŔte
2
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | OFK BobiŔte | |||||
29.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Real
0
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 0 : 1 | Real | |||||
29.11
11:00
Lemind 1953
Navalin
5
2
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 5 : 2 | Navalin | |||||
29.11
13:00
BSK
Polet
0
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.11
13:00
Morava
SuŔica 2012
1
3
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Morava | 1 : 3 | SuŔica 2012 |
29.11
11:00
MiloŔevo
Urovica
1
2
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | MiloŔevo | 1 : 2 | Urovica | |||||
29.11
13:00
Smedovac
Malajnica
2
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Smedovac | 2 : 1 | Malajnica | |||||
29.11
13:00
Ratar
OFK TamniÄ
1
6
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Ratar | 1 : 6 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
29.11
13:00
Kovilovo
GraniÄar
0
2
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Kovilovo | 0 : 2 | GraniÄar | |||||
29.11
13:00
Srbovo
ReÄka
1
2
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Srbovo | 1 : 2 | ReÄka |
29.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Posavina
2
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Posavina |
29.11
13:00
Kom
Berane
0
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Kom | 0 : 1 | Berane | |||||
29.11
13:00
Jezero
Ibar
4
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Jezero | 4 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
29.11
13:00
Igalo
Bratstvo
1
3
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Igalo | 1 : 3 | Bratstvo | |||||
29.11
13:00
GrafiÄar
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | GrafiÄar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.11
13:00
Cetinje
RadniÄki
2
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Cetinje | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki |
29.11
13:30
Radnik
ŽeljezniÄar
0
0
|
29.11.2015 13:30 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
29.11
13:30
Slavija
Mladost
1
1
|
29.11.2015 13:30 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.11
16:00
Zrinjski
Drina
5
0
|
29.11.2015 16:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 0 | Drina | |||||
29.11
13:30
Sarajevo
Travnik
4
0
|
29.11.2015 13:30 | Sarajevo | 4 : 0 | Travnik |
29.11
13:00
Spartak
Partizan
0
1
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
29.11
14:00
Ibar
Zeta
1
4
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | Ibar | 1 : 4 | Zeta | |||||
29.11
14:00
Bokelj
Grbalj
1
2
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 2 | Grbalj | |||||
29.11
14:00
DeÄiÄ
OFK Petrovac
5
1
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | DeÄiÄ | 5 : 1 | OFK Petrovac |
29.11
11:00
DeÄiÄ
OFK Petrovac
2
3
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | DeÄiÄ | 2 : 3 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
29.11
11:00
Mornar
Radnicki
0
2
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Mornar | 0 : 2 | Radnicki | |||||
29.11
11:00
Bokelj
Grbalj
0
3
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Bokelj | 0 : 3 | Grbalj | |||||
29.11
11:00
Brskovo
Mladost
0
5
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Brskovo | 0 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
29.11
11:00
Igalo
BuduÄnost
0
4
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Igalo | 0 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.11
11:00
Graficar
Sutjeska
0
8
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Graficar | 0 : 8 | Sutjeska | |||||
29.11
11:00
Jezero
Iskra
4
2
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Jezero | 4 : 2 | Iskra |
29.11
11:00
Internacional
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Internacional | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
29.11
10:00
Balkan
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
29.11.2015 10:00 | Balkan | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
29.11
11:00
Bežanija
Trudbenik
1
2
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
29.11
12:00
GSP Polet
Žarkovo
0
4
|
29.11.2015 12:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 4 | Žarkovo |
29.11
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
1
1
|
29.11.2015 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
29.11
11:00
Jagodina
Krstarica
1
0
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Krstarica | |||||
29.11
11:00
Kolibri
Majdanpek
5
0
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Kolibri | 5 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
29.11
11:00
MaŔinac
Napredak
0
3
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | MaŔinac | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
29.11
13:30
Lavice DuboÄica
RadniÄki 2012
2
7
|
29.11.2015 13:30 | Lavice DuboÄica | 2 : 7 | RadniÄki 2012 | |||||
29.11
11:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Morava
4
2
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 4 : 2 | Morava |
29.11
19:00
RadniÄki 1950
Prva Petoletka
115
75
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki 1950 | 115 : 75 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
29.11
18:00
Student BB
Crnokosa
57
72
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Student BB | 57 : 72 | Crnokosa | |||||
29.11
19:00
Ub
Å abac
96
62
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Ub | 96 : 62 | Å abac |
29.11
19:00
Crvenka
Topola
81
93
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Crvenka | 81 : 93 | Topola | |||||
29.11
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Sloven
86
78
|
29.11.2015 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 86 : 78 | Sloven |
29.11
15:00
Loznica
RadniÄki VA
76
90
|
29.11.2015 15:00 | Loznica | 76 : 90 | RadniÄki VA | |||||
29.11
13:30
M015
ŽelezniÄar
80
69
|
29.11.2015 13:30 | M015 | 80 : 69 | ŽelezniÄar |
29.11
12:00
Užice
Play Off
66
80
|
29.11.2015 12:00 | Užice | 66 : 80 | Play Off |
29.11
18:00
Sport Key Plus
Star BeoÄin
103
108
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Sport Key Plus | 103 : 108 | Star BeoÄin | |||||
29.11
13:00
Sivac
BagljaÅ”
78
80
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Sivac | 78 : 80 | BagljaÅ” | |||||
29.11
19:30
SO KoÅ”
Mladost Veternik
65
84
|
29.11.2015 19:30 | SO KoÅ” | 65 : 84 | Mladost Veternik |
29.11
19:00
TrepÄa
Požarevac
78
98
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | TrepÄa | 78 : 98 | Požarevac | |||||
29.11
15:00
ParaÄin
Basket
95
98
|
29.11.2015 15:00 | ParaÄin | 95 : 98 | Basket |
29.11
17:00
Jug
Vukovi MeroŔina
66
65
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Jug | 66 : 65 | Vukovi MeroŔina | |||||
29.11
18:30
Zicer
Äerdap
61
67
|
29.11.2015 18:30 | Zicer | 61 : 67 | Äerdap | |||||
29.11
19:30
Mladost
Hajduk Veljko
92
84
|
29.11.2015 19:30 | Mladost | 92 : 84 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
29.11
16:00
Bor RTB
Vlasotince
68
86
|
29.11.2015 16:00 | Bor RTB | 68 : 86 | Vlasotince | |||||
29.11
16:00
Hisar
BSK Junior
97
74
|
29.11.2015 16:00 | Hisar | 97 : 74 | BSK Junior |
29.11
21:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Sutjeska
89
87
|
29.11.2015 21:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 89 : 87 | Sutjeska | |||||
29.11
17:00
Tajfun
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
68
62
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Tajfun | 68 : 62 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
29.11
19:00
Cedevita
Partizan NIS
75
72
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Cedevita | 75 : 72 | Partizan NIS |
29.11
15:30
Beovuk 72
Mladost
75
78
|
29.11.2015 15:30 | Beovuk 72 | 75 : 78 | Mladost |
29.11
19:00
Dunav
Napredak
77
62
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Dunav | 77 : 62 | Napredak |
29.11
18:00
Mladost
Kakanj
89
70
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 89 : 70 | Kakanj |
29.11
19:00
Srbobran
NjegoÅ”
76
45
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Srbobran | 76 : 45 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
29.11
17:30
Banat
Jedinstvo
75
64
|
29.11.2015 17:30 | Banat | 75 : 64 | Jedinstvo |
29.11
17:15
Sivac
Jedinstvo 2015
77
55
|
29.11.2015 17:15 | Sivac | 77 : 55 | Jedinstvo 2015 | |||||
29.11
16:00
Srem
Partizan
40
117
|
29.11.2015 16:00 | Srem | 40 : 117 | Partizan | |||||
29.11
18:00
Proleter 023
Basket Star
82
60
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Proleter 023 | 82 : 60 | Basket Star | |||||
29.11
19:30
Titel
BeoÄin
73
88
|
29.11.2015 19:30 | Titel | 73 : 88 | BeoÄin |
29.11
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Play Off
56
51
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 56 : 51 | Play Off | |||||
29.11
16:30
Å abac
Duga
72
63
|
29.11.2015 16:30 | Å abac | 72 : 63 | Duga | |||||
29.11
14:00
Užice
MileŔevac
39
86
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | Užice | 39 : 86 | MileŔevac |
29.11
13:00
TopliÄanin 2012
Student 2
46
53
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | TopliÄanin 2012 | 46 : 53 | Student 2 | |||||
29.11
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
ParaÄin
60
81
|
29.11.2015 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 60 : 81 | ParaÄin | |||||
29.11
14:00
Radnik
Gimnazijalac
20
60
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | Radnik | 20 : 60 | Gimnazijalac |
29.11
13:30
Igman
Kozara
26
74
|
29.11.2015 13:30 | Igman | 26 : 74 | Kozara |
29.11
17:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
TopliÄanin
3
0
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
29.11
17:00
Timok
Pirot
3
0
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
29.11
14:30
Desetka
Hajduk Veljko
2
3
|
29.11.2015 14:30 | Desetka | 2 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko |
29.11
12:00
Lotus
GraÄac
2
3
|
29.11.2015 12:00 | Lotus | 2 : 3 | GraÄac | |||||
29.11
14:00
Antena
Napredak 037
3
2
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | Antena | 3 : 2 | Napredak 037 |
29.11
14:00
Srem
Vojvodina 2
3
1
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | Srem | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
29.11
19:00
BeÄej
Proleter
3
1
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | BeÄej | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
29.11
16:40
Lucky Star
Loznica
1
3
|
29.11.2015 16:40 | Lucky Star | 1 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
29.11
19:00
Å umadija
VGSK
3
2
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 2 | VGSK |
29.11
14:00
Knjaževac
Ozren
0
3
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | Knjaževac | 0 : 3 | Ozren |
29.11
13:30
Novi Sad 2
Botafogo
1
3
|
29.11.2015 13:30 | Novi Sad 2 | 1 : 3 | Botafogo | |||||
29.11
10:45
Dunav Voley 2
Stražilovo
1
3
|
29.11.2015 10:45 | Dunav Voley 2 | 1 : 3 | Stražilovo |
29.11
13:30
Borac 2
BeÄej 2
3
1
|
29.11.2015 13:30 | Borac 2 | 3 : 1 | BeÄej 2 |
29.11
09:30
Roda
Blok Aut
0
3
|
29.11.2015 09:30 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Blok Aut |
29.11
15:30
Busije
Mladi Radnik 2
0
3
|
29.11.2015 15:30 | Busije | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik 2 |
29.11
19:00
Crvena zvijezda
Drina
3
0
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Drina |
29.11
18:30
RadniÄki
Partizan
3
1
|
29.11.2015 18:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
29.11
19:00
Borac
BavaniŔte
3
2
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | BavaniŔte |
29.11
19:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Odbojka 013
1
3
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 1 : 3 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
29.11
12:00
Vrbas
Ruma
3
0
|
29.11.2015 12:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Ruma |
29.11
17:00
Tutin Dalas
Crnokosa
3
0
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa |
29.11
17:00
Spartak
Mali Zvornik
3
0
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Mali Zvornik |
29.11
15:00
KurŔumlija
Bor
0
3
|
29.11.2015 15:00 | KurŔumlija | 0 : 3 | Bor | |||||
29.11
13:00
Surdulica
Majdanpek FBC
0
3
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | Surdulica | 0 : 3 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
29.11
12:30
Desetka
Jagodina
2
3
|
29.11.2015 12:30 | Desetka | 2 : 3 | Jagodina |
29.11
12:00
LuÄani
Sloboda S
2
3
|
29.11.2015 12:00 | LuÄani | 2 : 3 | Sloboda S |
29.11
16:00
LeposaviÄ
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
29.11.2015 16:00 | LeposaviÄ | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
29.11
16:00
Knjaževac
Ozren
3
0
|
29.11.2015 16:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
29.11
11:00
Subotica
CVS
0
3
|
29.11.2015 11:00 | Subotica | 0 : 3 | CVS | |||||
29.11
18:00
Volejstars
Elan Volej
3
2
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Volejstars | 3 : 2 | Elan Volej |
29.11
18:00
RadniÄki
ŽitiŔte
3
2
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | ŽitiÅ”te |
29.11
20:00
FOK 2
Jedinstvo 3
3
2
|
29.11.2015 20:00 | FOK 2 | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo 3 | |||||
29.11
19:00
Trijumf 2013
Maks
0
3
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Trijumf 2013 | 0 : 3 | Maks | |||||
29.11
17:00
BeoÄin Metal
Star
3
1
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | BeoÄin Metal | 3 : 1 | Star |
29.11
17:45
Slavija
VST
3
0
|
29.11.2015 17:45 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | VST | |||||
29.11
16:15
Novi Sad
Futog vest
3
0
|
29.11.2015 16:15 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Futog vest |
29.11
12:30
Crnjanski
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
29.11.2015 12:30 | Crnjanski | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ |
29.11
09:30
Pionir
Lucky Star
2
3
|
29.11.2015 09:30 | Pionir | 2 : 3 | Lucky Star |
29.11
14:00
Tamnava VoÄar
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | Tamnava VoÄar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
29.11
14:00
Stampedo
Student 2
3
1
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | Stampedo | 3 : 1 | Student 2 | |||||
29.11
16:00
Caribrod
Aleksinac
1
3
|
29.11.2015 16:00 | Caribrod | 1 : 3 | Aleksinac |
29.11
17:00
KI 0230
Panonija
3
0
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | KI 0230 | 3 : 0 | Panonija |
29.11
18:00
Libero
Å trand Volej
0
3
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Libero | 0 : 3 | Å trand Volej |
29.11
18:00
Mladost
Voriors
3
2
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Voriors |
29.11
13:00
LaktaŔi
Balkana
3
0
|
29.11.2015 13:00 | LaktaŔi | 3 : 0 | Balkana | |||||
29.11
16:00
Crvena zvijezda
Glasinac
1
3
|
29.11.2015 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Glasinac | |||||
29.11
18:00
Stakorina
Slavija
0
3
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Stakorina | 0 : 3 | Slavija |
29.11
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Vizura
1
3
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | Vizura |
29.11
17:00
Milenijum
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Milenijum | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
29.11
16:00
Ivanjica
Klek SrbijaŔume
1
3
|
29.11.2015 16:00 | Ivanjica | 1 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume |
29.11
19:00
InÄija
Kikinda
24
22
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | InÄija | 24 : 22 | Kikinda |
29.11
18:00
Metalac
TrepÄa
27
18
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Metalac | 27 : 18 | TrepÄa | |||||
29.11
18:00
Napredak
Prva Petoletka
40
34
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Napredak | 40 : 34 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
29.11
18:30
Arilje
RadniÄki 2
27
24
|
29.11.2015 18:30 | Arilje | 27 : 24 | RadniÄki 2 |
29.11
16:30
Ub
Studentski grad
23
23
|
29.11.2015 16:30 | Ub | 23 : 23 | Studentski grad | |||||
29.11
19:30
MaÄva
Partizan 2
34
27
|
29.11.2015 19:30 | MaÄva | 34 : 27 | Partizan 2 | |||||
29.11
18:00
Rekreativo
Sloga
32
30
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Rekreativo | 32 : 30 | Sloga | |||||
29.11
19:30
Loznica
Bask
34
26
|
29.11.2015 19:30 | Loznica | 34 : 26 | Bask | |||||
29.11
16:30
PKB
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
27
22
|
29.11.2015 16:30 | PKB | 27 : 22 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | |||||
29.11
16:30
SindjeliÄ
Novi Beograd
31
25
|
29.11.2015 16:30 | SindjeliÄ | 31 : 25 | Novi Beograd |
29.11
17:00
Sivac
KljajiÄevo
35
20
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Sivac | 35 : 20 | KljajiÄevo | |||||
29.11
17:00
Slavija
Mladost
29
26
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Slavija | 29 : 26 | Mladost | |||||
29.11
19:00
Nova Pazova
BeoÄin
33
19
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 33 : 19 | BeoÄin |
29.11
14:00
Å trpce
KaraÄorÄe
34
34
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | Å trpce | 34 : 34 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
29.11
20:00
Knez Lazar
Å amot 2
26
33
|
29.11.2015 20:00 | Knez Lazar | 26 : 33 | Å amot 2 |
29.11
Osipaonica
Sloga 2
20
31
|
29.11.2015 | Osipaonica | 20 : 31 | Sloga 2 | |||||
29.11
14:30
Morava 2
Smederevo 2
19
28
|
29.11.2015 14:30 | Morava 2 | 19 : 28 | Smederevo 2 | |||||
29.11
Požarevac 2
Udarnik
32
26
|
29.11.2015 | Požarevac 2 | 32 : 26 | Udarnik |
29.11
18:00
Bijeljina
Leotar
31
27
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Bijeljina | 31 : 27 | Leotar |
29.11
18:00
Zagreb
Vojvodina
46
29
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Zagreb | 46 : 29 | Vojvodina |
29.11
18:00
Proleter
Mokra Gora
24
26
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Proleter | 24 : 26 | Mokra Gora | |||||
29.11
19:00
Metalac
Crvenka
22
30
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Metalac | 22 : 30 | Crvenka |
29.11
18:00
Mladost
Rudar
17
15
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 17 : 15 | Rudar | |||||
29.11
14:00
RadniÄki
Voždovac 1955
29
32
|
29.11.2015 14:00 | RadniÄki | 29 : 32 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
29.11
17:30
ORK Loznica
Loznica grad
34
41
|
29.11.2015 17:30 | ORK Loznica | 34 : 41 | Loznica grad | |||||
29.11
20:00
MaÄva
RadniÄki BG
25
35
|
29.11.2015 20:00 | MaÄva | 25 : 35 | RadniÄki BG |
29.11
19:00
Vrbas
Srem
18
16
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Vrbas | 18 : 16 | Srem |
29.11
17:00
Goražde
Lokomotiva
35
22
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Goražde | 35 : 22 | Lokomotiva |
29.11
Stari Grad
Å abac
9
11
|
29.11.2015 | Stari Grad | 9 : 11 | Å abac |
29.11
19:00
Hajduk
LeteÄi Holandjanin
2
3
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
29.11
16:30
Telep
Tango
3
8
|
29.11.2015 16:30 | Telep | 3 : 8 | Tango |
29.11
15:30
RB-Radio 014
Ekonomac 2
3
0
|
29.11.2015 15:30 | RB-Radio 014 | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac 2 |
29.11
17:00
BSK
Dolap
4
0
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Dolap | |||||
29.11
19:00
Vinter sport
Timok
4
1
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | Vinter sport | 4 : 1 | Timok | |||||
29.11
18:30
Prokuplje
Banjica
4
0
|
29.11.2015 18:30 | Prokuplje | 4 : 0 | Banjica |
29.11
19:00
KosjeriÄ
Flach
10
0
|
29.11.2015 19:00 | KosjeriÄ | 10 : 0 | Flach |
29.11
21:00
Ekonomist
Aleksinac
7
5
|
29.11.2015 21:00 | Ekonomist | 7 : 5 | Aleksinac |
29.11
18:30
BrÄko Zdravlje
Slavija
7
6
|
29.11.2015 18:30 | BrÄko Zdravlje | 7 : 6 | Slavija | |||||
29.11
16:30
Nevesinje
ObiliÄ
4
2
|
29.11.2015 16:30 | Nevesinje | 4 : 2 | ObiliÄ |
29.11
18:00
Jahorina
Beli anÄeo
6
4
|
29.11.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 6 : 4 | Beli anÄeo |
29.11
17:00
Brod
Glavica
4
1
|
29.11.2015 17:00 | Brod | 4 : 1 | Glavica |
29.11
21:00
MaŔinac
Nova Pazova
4
3
|
29.11.2015 21:00 | MaŔinac | 4 : 3 | Nova Pazova |
29.11
17:30
Partizan
Vojvodina
12
1
|
29.11.2015 17:30 | Partizan | 12 : 1 | Vojvodina |