05.09
16:00
Napredak
Gusinje
1
3
|
05.09.2016 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Gusinje |
05.09
13:00
Beograd 1929
Hajduk
6
0
|
05.09.2016 13:00 | Beograd 1929 | 6 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
05.09
10:00
Rakovica
Palilulac
2
2
|
05.09.2016 10:00 | Rakovica | 2 : 2 | Palilulac |
05.09
17:30
BASK
Srem
4
1
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | BASK | 4 : 1 | Srem | |||||
05.09
17:30
Respect
VinÄa
3
2
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Respect | 3 : 2 | VinÄa |
05.09
17:30
Duga
Stefan Brown
5
0
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Duga | 5 : 0 | Stefan Brown | |||||
05.09
17:30
TENT 1994
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | TENT 1994 | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
05.09
17:30
Dunavac
Institut
1
3
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 3 | Institut | |||||
05.09
17:30
Pinkelelektroplus
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Pinkelelektroplus | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
05.09
16:30
Torlak
Dunav
3
2
|
05.09.2016 16:30 | Torlak | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
05.09
17:30
LeŔtane
SremÄica
4
1
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | LeÅ”tane | 4 : 1 | SremÄica | |||||
05.09
17:30
BoleÄ
Lokomotiva
4
2
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | BoleÄ | 4 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
05.09
17:30
Železnik
SinÄeliÄ
0
1
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Železnik | 0 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
05.09
17:30
Slavija
Å eÄeranac
0
3
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
05.09
17:30
Mladost
Belo Polje
3
0
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Belo Polje |
05.09
17:30
Zvezdara
Zuce
0
0
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Zvezdara | 0 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
05.09
17:30
Kovilovo
Banja
3
3
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Kovilovo | 3 : 3 | Banja | |||||
05.09
17:30
PKB
Å F Rosenborg
4
3
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | PKB | 4 : 3 | Å F Rosenborg | |||||
05.09
17:30
Crvenka
Rekreativo
0
8
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Crvenka | 0 : 8 | Rekreativo | |||||
05.09
17:30
Palilulac
Sveti Stefan
2
6
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 6 | Sveti Stefan |
05.09
17:30
Hajduk
RuŔanj
5
0
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Hajduk | 5 : 0 | RuŔanj | |||||
05.09
17:30
Veterani 78
Umka
3
2
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Veterani 78 | 3 : 2 | Umka | |||||
05.09
17:30
KrajiŔnik
SinÄeliÄ
3
5
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | KrajiÅ”nik | 3 : 5 | SinÄeliÄ |
05.09
17:30
Selevac
Omladinac
2
0
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Selevac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
05.09
17:30
Borac
VuÄak
3
0
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | VuÄak | |||||
05.09
17:30
Mladi Radnik
Smederevo
5
0
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
05.09
17:30
RadniÄki-Vojska
Podunavac
4
1
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | RadniÄki-Vojska | 4 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
05.09
17:30
Mihajlovac
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Mihajlovac | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
05.09
17:30
Osipaonica
Jezava
3
0
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | Jezava | |||||
05.09
17:30
Vig Dunav
Sloboda
0
7
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Vig Dunav | 0 : 7 | Sloboda | |||||
05.09
17:30
Drugovac
Dunav Osiguranje
3
1
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Drugovac | 3 : 1 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
05.09
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Kolonija
4
0
|
05.09.2016 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 0 | Kolonija |