01.03
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Girona
0
2
|
01.03.2019 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 | Girona |
01.03
20:30
Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
|
01.03.2019 20:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund |
01.03
20:30
Cagliari
Internazionale
2
1
|
01.03.2019 20:30 | Cagliari | 2 : 1 | Internazionale |
01.03
18:00
Mačva
Rad
0
0
|
01.03.2019 18:00 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Rad |
01.03
19:30
Jedinstvo
Sloven
105
77
|
01.03.2019 19:30 | Jedinstvo | 105 : 77 | Sloven |
01.03
19:00
Železničar
Napredak Junior
91
70
|
01.03.2019 19:00 | Železničar | 91 : 70 | Napredak Junior | |||||
01.03
19:30
Klik
Radnički 1950
85
53
|
01.03.2019 19:30 | Klik | 85 : 53 | Radnički 1950 |
01.03
19:00
Crnokosa
Požarevac
98
90
|
01.03.2019 19:00 | Crnokosa | 98 : 90 | Požarevac |
01.03
18:00
Borča
Torlak
101
86
|
01.03.2019 18:00 | Borča | 101 : 86 | Torlak | |||||
01.03
21:15
Beko
Barajevo
82
79
|
01.03.2019 21:15 | Beko | 82 : 79 | Barajevo |
01.03
21:40
Sloga
Morava
73
78
|
01.03.2019 21:40 | Sloga | 73 : 78 | Morava |
01.03
16:30
Zicer
Svrljig
69
62
|
01.03.2019 16:30 | Zicer | 69 : 62 | Svrljig |
01.03
18:30
Montana
Triglav
74
57
|
01.03.2019 18:30 | Montana | 74 : 57 | Triglav |
01.03
20:30
Proleter 023
Karaburma
80
57
|
01.03.2019 20:30 | Proleter 023 | 80 : 57 | Karaburma |
01.03
18:00
Partizan
VA 014 Bauwesen
3
0
|
01.03.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | VA 014 Bauwesen |
01.03
20:00
Mladost
Timok
3
1
|
01.03.2019 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Timok |
01.03
20:00
Dubočica
Desetka
3
2
|
01.03.2019 20:00 | Dubočica | 3 : 2 | Desetka |
01.03
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
01.03.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
01.03
19:00
Ub
Dinamo
3
1
|
01.03.2019 19:00 | Ub | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
01.03
18:00
Leskovac-98
Sterija
0
3
|
01.03.2019 18:00 | Leskovac-98 | 0 : 3 | Sterija |
01.03
20:00
Metalac Gorenje
Radnički
24
19
|
01.03.2019 20:00 | Metalac Gorenje | 24 : 19 | Radnički |
01.03
20:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Slavija
23
25
|
01.03.2019 20:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 23 : 25 | Slavija |
01.03
18:30
Dinamo
Spartak Vojput
25
21
|
01.03.2019 18:30 | Dinamo | 25 : 21 | Spartak Vojput |
01.03
18:00
Bekament BB
Medicinar
40
30
|
01.03.2019 18:00 | Bekament BB | 40 : 30 | Medicinar | |||||
01.03
20:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
21
31
|
01.03.2019 20:00 | Vojvodina | 21 : 31 | Jagodina | |||||
01.03
19:00
Bor RTB
Naisa
19
28
|
01.03.2019 19:00 | Bor RTB | 19 : 28 | Naisa |
01.03
20:00
Ivanjica
Nova Pazova
5
3
|
01.03.2019 20:00 | Ivanjica | 5 : 3 | Nova Pazova | |||||
01.03
20:00
Smederevo
Srpska
4
4
|
01.03.2019 20:00 | Smederevo | 4 : 4 | Srpska |
01.03
19:00
Miners
Bele crkve
4
4
|
01.03.2019 19:00 | Miners | 4 : 4 | Bele crkve |