XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
39 utakmica za dan Sreda, 9 Decembar 2020


Fudbal

09.12
13:00
Rudar
Podgorica
1
0
09.12.2020 13:00 1 : 0
09.12
13:30
Sutjeska
OFK Titograd
3
0
09.12.2020 13:30 3 : 0
09.12
13:00
De─Źi─ç
OFK Petrovac
1
0
09.12.2020 13:00 1 : 0
09.12
14:00
Zeta
Budu─çnost
0
2
09.12.2020 14:00 0 : 2
09.12
13:00
Jezero
Iskra
0
2
09.12.2020 13:00 0 : 2
09.12
20:00
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
3
0
09.12.2020 20:00 3 : 0
09.12
20:45
Barnsley
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
09.12.2020 20:45 2 : 1
09.12
20:45
Brentford
Derby County
0
0
09.12.2020 20:45 0 : 0
09.12
20:45
Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
09.12.2020 20:45 1 : 0
09.12
20:45
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
2
1
09.12.2020 20:45 2 : 1
09.12
20:45
Reading
Birmingham City
1
2
09.12.2020 20:45 1 : 2
09.12
21:00
Bayern Munich
Lokomotiv
2
0
09.12.2020 21:00 2 : 0
09.12
21:00
Salzburg
Atletico Madrid
0
2
09.12.2020 21:00 0 : 2
09.12
21:00
Real Madrid
Borussia M'gladbach
2
0
09.12.2020 21:00 2 : 0
09.12
21:00
Internazionale
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
09.12.2020 21:00 0 : 0
09.12
21:00
Manchester City
Olympique Marseille
3
0
09.12.2020 21:00 3 : 0
09.12
21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Porto
0
2
09.12.2020 21:00 0 : 2
09.12
18:55
Ajax
Atalanta
0
1
09.12.2020 18:55 0 : 1
09.12
18:55
Midtjylland
Liverpool
1
1
09.12.2020 18:55 1 : 1
09.12
18:55
PSG
Ba┼čak┼čehir
5
1
09.12.2020 18:55
PSG
5 : 1
09.12
14:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Mladost (L)
5
1
09.12.2020 14:00 5 : 1

Košarka

09.12
18:30
Igokea
FMP
84
74
09.12.2020 18:30 84 : 74
FMP
09.12
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Fair Play
94
77
09.12.2020 17:00 94 : 77
09.12
17:00
Klik
Mladost
79
71
09.12.2020 17:00 79 : 71
09.12
18:00
Napredak Junior
Konstantin
70
69
09.12.2020 18:00 70 : 69
09.12
18:00
Bor RTB
┼Żelezni─Źar
70
83
09.12.2020 18:00 70 : 83
09.12
19:00
Srem
Futog
92
64
09.12.2020 19:00 92 : 64
09.12
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Zekas 75
74
92
09.12.2020 17:00 74 : 92
09.12
16:30
Radni─Źki SPD
Metalac
83
76
09.12.2020 16:30 83 : 76
09.12
16:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Sloboda
64
89
09.12.2020 16:00 64 : 89
09.12
17:00
Radivoj Kora─ç
Art Basket
63
77
09.12.2020 17:00 63 : 77
09.12
17:45
Vojvodina 021
Partizan 1953
80
64
09.12.2020 17:45 80 : 64
09.12
19:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
SPD Radni─Źki
47
59
09.12.2020 19:30 47 : 59

Odbojka

09.12
18:00
Omladinac
Srbijanka 014
3
0
09.12.2020 18:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

09.12
19:00
Šamot 65
Radni─Źki
22
37
09.12.2020 19:00 22 : 37
09.12
19:00
Rudar
Obili─ç
29
27
09.12.2020 19:00 29 : 27

Vaterpolo

09.12
18:30
Zemun
Novi Beograd 11. april
7
20
09.12.2020 18:30 7 : 20
09.12
18:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
7
6
09.12.2020 18:00 7 : 6
09.12
18:00
NBG Vukovi
Valis
8
15
09.12.2020 18:00 8 : 15