XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 77 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Decembar 2020

Fudbal

19.12.2020 13:30 Crystal Palace 0 : 7 Liverpool
19.12.2020 18:30 Everton 2 : 1 Arsenal
19.12.2020 21:00 Newcastle United 1 : 1 Fulham
19.12.2020 16:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Manchester City
19.12.2020 13:30 Norwich City 2 : 0 Cardiff City
19.12.2020 16:00 Birmingham City 1 : 4 Middlesbrough
19.12.2020 16:00 Brentford 3 : 1 Reading
19.12.2020 16:00 Huddersfield Town 2 : 0 Watford
19.12.2020 16:00 Luton Town 0 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
19.12.2020 16:00 Millwall 1 : 1 Nottingham Forest
19.12.2020 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 0 Coventry City
19.12.2020 16:00 Stoke City 1 : 0 Blackburn Rovers
19.12.2020 16:00 Swansea City 2 : 0 Barnsley
19.12.2020 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
19.12.2020 14:00 Atletico Madrid 3 : 1 Elche
19.12.2020 16:15 Barcelona 2 : 2 Valencia
19.12.2020 18:30 Levante 2 : 1 Real Sociedad
19.12.2020 18:30 Osasuna 1 : 3 Villarreal
19.12.2020 21:00 Sevilla 1 : 1 Real Valladolid
19.12.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig 0 : 0 Köln
19.12.2020 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 2 Hoffenheim
19.12.2020 18:30 Bayer 04 1 : 2 Bayern
19.12.2020 15:30 Schalke 04 0 : 1 Arminia
19.12.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 1 Werder
19.12.2020 15:30 Augsburg 0 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
19.12.2020 19:00 Olympique Marseille 1 : 1 Reims
19.12.2020 17:00 Metz 2 : 0 Lens
19.12.2020 21:00 Nice 1 : 4 Olympique Lyonnais
19.12.2020 15:00 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Hellas Verona
19.12.2020 20:45 Parma 0 : 4 Juventus
19.12.2020 18:00 Sampdoria 3 : 1 Crotone

Košarka

19.12.2020 19:00 Tamiš 89 : 75 Zlatibor
19.12.2020 17:00 Dynamic 84 : 81 OKK Beograd
19.12.2020 17:00 Krka 69 : 50 Partizan NIS
19.12.2020 19:00 Koper Primorska 0 : 20 Split
19.12.2020 12:30 Borac 86 : 100 BKK Radnički
19.12.2020 18:00 Bor RTB 68 : 75 Klik
19.12.2020 12:00 Jagodina 109 : 94 Sloga Elite
19.12.2020 13:30 M015 89 : 81 Zlatar
19.12.2020 18:30 Sloga (P) 82 : 96 Mileševac
19.12.2020 20:00 Cinkarna Celje 79 : 68 RMU Banovići
19.12.2020 17:30 Novosadska ŽKA 61 : 65 Student
19.12.2020 17:00 Vrbas Medela 54 : 78 Vojvodina 021
19.12.2020 16:30 Topolčanka 88 : 76 Proleter
19.12.2020 16:30 Sloga 46 : 69 Vršac
19.12.2020 12:30 Marinos 69 : 62 Mega Soccerbet
19.12.2020 15:00 I Come To Play Budućnost 36 : 104 Borac
19.12.2020 12:30 Konstantin 72 : 92 Dynamic VIP PAY
19.12.2020 14:30 Star 61 : 67 Sloga
19.12.2020 12:30 Vojvodina 021 53 : 57 Novosadska ŽKA

Odbojka

19.12.2020 Radnički : Novi Pazar
19.12.2020 Mladi radnik : Borac (S)
19.12.2020 Partizan Soccer : Ribnica
19.12.2020 Crvena zvezda : Vojvodina NS Seme
19.12.2020 Niš : Spartak (S)
19.12.2020 18:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
19.12.2020 18:00 Dubočica 0 : 3 Karađorđe
19.12.2020 Spartak (S) : Crvena zvezda
19.12.2020 Beograd : Železničar
19.12.2020 TENT : Partizan Soccer
19.12.2020 Jedinstvo (SP) : Klek
19.12.2020 Srem : Ub
19.12.2020 17:00 Srbijanka 014 1 : 3 Inđija
19.12.2020 Vlasina - 2 : Topličanin 2002
19.12.2020 Jablanica : Morava
19.12.2020 Surdulica : Radan

Vaterpolo

19.12.2020 18:30 Novi Beograd 11. april 16 : 8 Partizan

Futsal

19.12.2020 18:30 Solunac 10 : 3 Gročanski
19.12.2020 BSK : Pirot
19.12.2020 Timok : Bele crkve
19.12.2020 Prokuplje : Radnički 2010
19.12.2020 Akademac : Aleksinac 2015
19.12.2020 Gvozdeni puk : Progres
19.12.2020 Pirgos : Rosulja
19.12.2020 Ozren : Čaršija
19.12.2020 Babušnica 2011 : Bor
19.12.2020 Miners : Temnić