13.10
14:00
Sitnica
Polet 1980
5
1
|
13.10.2022 14:00 | Sitnica | 5 : 1 | Polet 1980 |
13.10
18:45
BodĆø / Glimt
Arsenal
0
1
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | BodĆø / Glimt | 0 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
13.10
21:00
PSV
ZĆ¼rich
5
0
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | PSV | 5 : 0 | ZĆ¼rich |
13.10
18:45
AEK Larnaca
Fenerbahce
1
2
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | AEK Larnaca | 1 : 2 | Fenerbahce | |||||
13.10
18:45
Dinamo Kiev
Rennes
0
1
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Dinamo Kiev | 0 : 1 | Rennes |
13.10
18:45
Real Betis
Roma
1
1
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Real Betis | 1 : 1 | Roma | |||||
13.10
21:00
Ludogorets
HJK
2
0
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Ludogorets | 2 : 0 | HJK |
13.10
18:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sporting Braga
3
3
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 : 3 | Sporting Braga | |||||
13.10
21:00
Union Berlin
Malmƶ
1
0
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Union Berlin | 1 : 0 | Malmƶ |
13.10
21:00
Manchester United
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 0 | Omonia Nicosia | |||||
13.10
21:00
Real Sociedad
Sheriff
3
0
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 0 | Sheriff |
13.10
18:45
Feyenoord
Midtjylland
2
2
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Feyenoord | 2 : 2 | Midtjylland | |||||
13.10
21:00
Lazio
Sturm Graz
2
2
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Lazio | 2 : 2 | Sturm Graz |
13.10
18:45
Nantes
Freiburg
0
4
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Nantes | 0 : 4 | Freiburg | |||||
13.10
18:45
Qarabag
Olympiakos
0
0
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Qarabag | 0 : 0 | Olympiakos |
13.10
21:00
Trabzonspor
Monaco
4
0
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Trabzonspor | 4 : 0 | Monaco | |||||
13.10
21:00
Ferencvaros
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Ferencvaros | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
13.10
18:45
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rigas FS
3
0
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 3 : 0 | Rigas FS | |||||
13.10
18:45
Fiorentina
Hearts
5
1
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Fiorentina | 5 : 1 | Hearts |
13.10
21:00
FCSB
Silkeborg
0
5
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | FCSB | 0 : 5 | Silkeborg | |||||
13.10
21:00
West Ham United
Anderlecht
2
1
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | West Ham United | 2 : 1 | Anderlecht |
13.10
18:45
Austria Vienna
Villarreal
0
1
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Austria Vienna | 0 : 1 | Villarreal | |||||
13.10
21:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech PoznaÅ
1
1
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 : 1 | Lech PoznaÅ |
13.10
18:45
Partizan
FC Cologne
2
0
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | FC Cologne | |||||
13.10
21:00
Nice
Slovacko
1
2
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 2 | Slovacko |
13.10
18:45
Apollon
AZ
1
0
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Apollon | 1 : 0 | AZ | |||||
13.10
21:00
Vaduz
Dnipro
1
2
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Vaduz | 1 : 2 | Dnipro |
13.10
18:45
DjurgƄrden
Gent
4
2
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | DjurgƄrden | 4 : 2 | Gent | |||||
13.10
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Molde
0
2
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 : 2 | Molde |
13.10
18:45
CFR Cluj
Slavia Prague
2
0
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | CFR Cluj | 2 : 0 | Slavia Prague | |||||
13.10
21:00
Ballkani
Sivasspor
1
2
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Ballkani | 1 : 2 | Sivasspor |
13.10
18:45
Slovan Bratislava
Basel
3
3
|
13.10.2022 18:45 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 : 3 | Basel | |||||
13.10
21:00
Zalgiris
Pyunik
2
1
|
13.10.2022 21:00 | Zalgiris | 2 : 1 | Pyunik |
13.10
15:00
FAP
RaÄevac
2
1
|
13.10.2022 15:00 | FAP | 2 : 1 | RaÄevac |
13.10
20:00
ŽAK
RadniÄki
2
0
|
13.10.2022 20:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki |
13.10
18:00
Vinogradar
AFK
4
1
|
13.10.2022 18:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | AFK |
13.10
16:30
Tika-taka
Sunrise Å abac
0
4
|
13.10.2022 16:30 | Tika-taka | 0 : 4 | Sunrise Å abac |
13.10
16:30
SU Fa Al Ahli
OFK Dif
3
0
|
13.10.2022 16:30 | SU Fa Al Ahli | 3 : 0 | OFK Dif |
13.10
16:00
Rekreativo
Kosovo i Metohija
0
1
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Rekreativo | 0 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
13.10
16:30
Å eÄeranac
BUSK
5
1
|
13.10.2022 16:30 | Å eÄeranac | 5 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
13.10
16:00
PKB
Zvezdara
1
4
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | PKB | 1 : 4 | Zvezdara | |||||
13.10
16:00
Policajac
BASK
2
2
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Policajac | 2 : 2 | BASK | |||||
13.10
17:30
RadniÄki (O)
Taurunum
6
0
|
13.10.2022 17:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 6 : 0 | Taurunum |
13.10
17:30
Plavi 2000
Bubamara 2010
2
3
|
13.10.2022 17:30 | Plavi 2000 | 2 : 3 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
13.10
16:00
BoleÄ
Dunav
3
0
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | BoleÄ | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
13.10
16:00
GSP Polet
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.10
16:00
TENT 1994
Hajduk
1
1
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | TENT 1994 | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
13.10
16:00
Železnik
Duga
3
0
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Železnik | 3 : 0 | Duga |
13.10
16:00
BuduÄnost
Pola pola
2
3
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Pola pola | |||||
13.10
16:00
Palilulac
BSV
1
0
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | BSV | |||||
13.10
16:00
Batajnica
Kvantum sport
2
0
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Batajnica | 2 : 0 | Kvantum sport | |||||
13.10
16:00
Old Tajmeri
Borusija
2
4
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Old Tajmeri | 2 : 4 | Borusija |
13.10
16:00
Lavirint Company
VrÄin
1
3
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Lavirint Company | 1 : 3 | VrÄin | |||||
13.10
16:00
LeŔtane
SremÄica
1
0
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | LeÅ”tane | 1 : 0 | SremÄica | |||||
13.10
17:30
SinÄeliÄ
Posavina
7
0
|
13.10.2022 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 7 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
13.10
16:00
Beljina
Dunavac
3
0
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Beljina | 3 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
13.10
16:00
Umka
Lokomotiva
5
1
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Umka | 5 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
13.10
16:00
Bratstvo Rosenborg
RepubliÄki organi
4
2
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Bratstvo Rosenborg | 4 : 2 | RepubliÄki organi |
13.10
16:00
RuŔanj
Strelac
3
4
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | RuŔanj | 3 : 4 | Strelac | |||||
13.10
16:00
Polet
Div
6
1
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | Polet | 6 : 1 | Div | |||||
13.10
16:00
TEK Sloga
Minel
2
4
|
13.10.2022 16:00 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 4 | Minel |
13.10
19:00
Crvena zvezda Maridianbet
Panathinaikos
75
77
|
13.10.2022 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Maridianbet | 75 : 77 | Panathinaikos | |||||
13.10
19:00
AS Monaco Basket
Anadolu Efes
95
92
|
13.10.2022 19:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 95 : 92 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
13.10
20:30
Virtus Segafredo
Bayern
66
63
|
13.10.2022 20:30 | Virtus Segafredo | 66 : 63 | Bayern | |||||
13.10
20:30
Barcelona
Real Madrid
75
73
|
13.10.2022 20:30 | Barcelona | 75 : 73 | Real Madrid |
13.10
20:00
KaraÄorÄevo
Velika Kikinda
68
70
|
13.10.2022 20:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 68 : 70 | Velika Kikinda |
13.10
18:15
Beli anÄeo
Užice
27
32
|
13.10.2022 18:15 | Beli anÄeo | 27 : 32 | Užice |
13.10
20:00
Srbobran
JugoviÄ 2
24
28
|
13.10.2022 20:00 | Srbobran | 24 : 28 | JugoviÄ 2 |