XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 91 utakmica za dan
Petak, 11 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 1
Napredak
KruŔevac
11.11.2022 18:00
Javor Matis
2 : 1
Napredak
BASK TEK
Beograd
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Surčin
11.11.2022 13:30
BASK TEK
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
UŔće Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Prva iskra
Barič
11.11.2022 13:30
UŔće Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Prva iskra
Đerdap
Kladovo
2 : 1
Rtanj
Boljevac
11.11.2022 13:00
Đerdap
2 : 1
Rtanj
Borussia M'gladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
4 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
11.11.2022 20:30
Borussia M'gladbach
4 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
1 : 1
OGC Nice
11.11.2022 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
OGC Nice
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 0
Cremonese
Cremona
11.11.2022 20:45
Empoli
2 : 0
Cremonese
Radnički 2012
NiÅ”
0 : 5
Zemun
Zemun
11.11.2022 13:00
Radnički 2012
0 : 5
Zemun
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
11.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (V)
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
GFK Sloboda
Užice
5 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
11.11.2022 11:00
GFK Sloboda
5 : 0
Metalac
Studentski Grad
Beograd
4 : 1
Radnički
Obrenovac
11.11.2022 14:00
Studentski Grad
4 : 1
Radnički
Tisa NjerÅ”
Adorjan
4 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
11.11.2022 11:00
Tisa NjerÅ”
4 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Železnik 1930
Železnik
3 : 0
Siti Sport Klub
Palilula
11.11.2022 13:30
Železnik 1930
3 : 0
Siti Sport Klub
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 0
Beograd Karaburma
Beograd
11.11.2022 10:00
OFK Žarkovo
2 : 0
Beograd Karaburma
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 2
ODR
Petrovaradin
11.11.2022 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 2
ODR
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
2 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
11.11.2022 10:00
OFK VrŔac
2 : 1
Železničar
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
5 : 0
Budućnost
Valjevo
11.11.2022 12:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
5 : 0
Budućnost
GFK Sloboda
Užice
4 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
11.11.2022 13:30
GFK Sloboda
4 : 0
Metalac
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
2 : 0
Apolon 2018
Kraljevo
11.11.2022 13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
2 : 0
Apolon 2018
Mačva
Å abac
14 : 0
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
11.11.2022 13:00
Mačva
14 : 0
Mačva 1929
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
5 : 0
Rađevac
Krupanj
11.11.2022 12:00
OFK Senjak
5 : 0
Rađevac
Jasen
Brodarevo
5 : 0
Rampa
Požega
11.11.2022 13:00
Jasen
5 : 0
Rampa
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
5 : 0
CFK
Vrbas
11.11.2022 10:00
Krila Krajine
5 : 0
CFK
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kula
11.11.2022 12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kosmet
Leposavić
5 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
11.11.2022 13:30
Kosmet
5 : 1
Novi Pazar
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
8 : 1
Å umadija 1903
Kragujevac
11.11.2022 12:00
Pazar Juniors
8 : 1
Å umadija 1903
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
2 : 2
Sloga (P)
Požega
11.11.2022 12:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
2 : 2
Sloga (P)
Å umadija (A)
Aranđelovac
1 : 3
RSK
Rabrovo
11.11.2022 13:00
Å umadija (A)
1 : 3
RSK
Plana
Velika Plana
6 : 1
Soko 2015
Saraorci
11.11.2022 12:00
Plana
6 : 1
Soko 2015
Mačva
Å abac
1 : 0
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
11.11.2022 10:00
Mačva
1 : 0
Radnički (V)
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 3
Sunrise Å abac
Å abac
11.11.2022 13:00
Drina
1 : 3
Sunrise Å abac
011
Beograd
0 : 3
Voždovac
Beograd
11.11.2022 11:30
011
0 : 3
Voždovac
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
NiÅ”
11.11.2022 11:00
GFK Jagodina
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Real
NiÅ”
2 : 0
Kopernikus Železničar
NiÅ”
11.11.2022 09:30
Real
2 : 0
Kopernikus Železničar
Železničar Kusadak
Kusadak
10 : 0
Napredak
Markovac
11.11.2022 11:00
Železničar Kusadak
10 : 0
Napredak
Tika-taka
Å abac
0 : 6
Savacium
Å abac
11.11.2022 13:00
Tika-taka
0 : 6
Savacium
Spartak 10
Subotica
0 : 6
Crvenka
Crvenka
11.11.2022 11:00
Spartak 10
0 : 6
Crvenka
Tisa NjerÅ”
Adorjan
2 : 0
Arena Su
Subotica
11.11.2022 13:00
Tisa NjerÅ”
2 : 0
Arena Su
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 4
Ruma
Ruma
11.11.2022 13:00
Spartak
0 : 4
Ruma
ModoÅ”
JaÅ”a Tomić
1 : 12
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11.11.2022 14:00
ModoÅ”
1 : 12
Vojvodina
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 5
Radnički (N)
NiÅ”
11.11.2022 13:00
GFK Jagodina
0 : 5
Radnički (N)
Savacium
Å abac
4 : 1
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
11.11.2022 10:00
Savacium
4 : 1
Mačva 1929
Tika-taka
Å abac
2 : 0
Mladost
Prnjavor
11.11.2022 10:30
Tika-taka
2 : 0
Mladost
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
3 : 3
Polimlje
Prijepolje
11.11.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 : 3
Polimlje
Tisa
Adorjan
3 : 0
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
11.11.2022 10:00
Tisa
3 : 0
Radnički 1905
Arena SU
Subotica
2 : 1
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
11.11.2022 17:00
Arena SU
2 : 1
Vinogradar

KoŔarka

Panathinaikos
Athens
98 : 83
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
11.11.2022 20:30
Panathinaikos
98 : 83
Cazoo Baskonia
Valencia Basket
Valencia
89 : 84
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
11.11.2022 21:00
Valencia Basket
89 : 84
AS Monaco Basket
Morava
Vladičin Han
80 : 67
Železničar
Čačak
11.11.2022 19:30
Morava
80 : 67
Železničar
Star
Novi Sad
94 : 89
Klik
Arilje
11.11.2022 19:30
Star
94 : 89
Klik
Radnik
Surdulica
88 : 85
Pirot
Pirot
11.11.2022 17:00
Radnik
88 : 85
Pirot
Žitko Basket
Beograd
87 : 69
Napredak
Aleksinac
11.11.2022 17:00
Žitko Basket
87 : 69
Napredak
Borac
Zemun
82 : 79
Slodes
Beograd
11.11.2022 18:20
Borac
82 : 79
Slodes
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
83 : 68
Dunav 2014
Apatin
11.11.2022 18:00
Stara Pazova
83 : 68
Dunav 2014
Vrbas
Vrbas
62 : 67
Topola
Bačka Topola
11.11.2022 20:00
Vrbas
62 : 67
Topola
Hajduk
Kula
20 : 0
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
11.11.2022 18:30
Hajduk
20 : 0
Jedinstvo
VEBA basket
Beograd
83 : 81
Beovuk 72
Beograd
11.11.2022 21:40
VEBA basket
83 : 81
Beovuk 72
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
108 : 66
Eko Sport
Beograd
11.11.2022 21:15
Borac 2015
108 : 66
Eko Sport
Rtanj
Boljevac
59 : 92
Topličanin
Prokuplje
11.11.2022 17:00
Rtanj
59 : 92
Topličanin
Panteri
Vranje
72 : 64
Bin
Zaječar
11.11.2022 17:30
Panteri
72 : 64
Bin
Jablanica
Medveđa
72 : 65
Radan
Lebane
11.11.2022 18:00
Jablanica
72 : 65
Radan
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
88 : 75
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
11.11.2022 16:00
Petrovgrad
88 : 75
Velika Kikinda
Vojka
Vojka
109 : 55
Partizan
Å id
11.11.2022 18:30
Vojka
109 : 55
Partizan
Å umadija 2017
Aranđelovac
82 : 105
KruŔevac
KruŔevac
11.11.2022 13:30
Å umadija 2017
82 : 105
KruŔevac
Å abac
Å abac
82 : 51
Krupanj
Krupanj
11.11.2022 17:00
Å abac
82 : 51
Krupanj
Morava
Zablaće
90 : 66
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
11.11.2022 20:30
Morava
90 : 66
Crnokosa
VrŔac
VrŔac
54 : 84
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
11.11.2022 18:00
VrŔac
54 : 84
Vrbas Medela
Beko
Beograd
105 : 64
Konstantin
NiÅ”
11.11.2022 17:00
Beko
105 : 64
Konstantin

Odbojka

Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11.11.2022 19:00
Ribnica
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Spartak (S)
Subotica
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11.11.2022 19:00
Spartak (S)
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Borac (P)
Paraćin
11.11.2022 19:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Borac (P)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
11.11.2022 18:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Spartak
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
3 : 2
Valjevo
Valjevo
11.11.2022 19:00
Srbijanka 014
3 : 2
Valjevo
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
11.11.2022 21:00
NS Volej Team
3 : 0
Futog
Blok aut
Temerin
1 : 3
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
11.11.2022 17:00
Blok aut
1 : 3
Mladost

Rukomet

Rudar
Kostolac
25 : 24
Proleter
Zrenjanin
11.11.2022 19:00
Rudar
25 : 24
Proleter
Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
34 : 27
Kolubara
Lazarevac
11.11.2022 18:00
Vrbas Petrol
34 : 27
Kolubara
Novi Beograd
Beograd
22 : 29
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Beograd
11.11.2022 16:30
Novi Beograd
22 : 29
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
37 : 28
SPD Radnički 2
Kragujevac
11.11.2022 20:00
Lokomotiva
37 : 28
SPD Radnički 2
Å amot 65 2
Aranđelovac
36 : 29
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
11.11.2022 20:30
Å amot 65 2
36 : 29
Župa 54
Rtanj
Boljevac
22 : 33
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
11.11.2022 19:00
Rtanj
22 : 33
Aleksinac
Teki
Rača
23 : 50
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
11.11.2022 20:00
Teki
23 : 50
Trepča
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
28 : 16
Rudar
Kostolac
11.11.2022 12:00
Zaječar 1949
28 : 16
Rudar
Proleter
Zrenjanin
22 : 25
Železničar 2
Inđija
11.11.2022 19:45
Proleter
22 : 25
Železničar 2

Futsal

Futsal Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
1 : 5
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
11.11.2022 19:00
Futsal Nova Pazova
1 : 5
Novi Pazar
Forum
VrŔac
10 : 3
Full Feel
Subotica
11.11.2022 20:30
Forum
10 : 3
Full Feel
Ozren
Sokobanja
2 : 11
Bele crkve
KurŔumlija
11.11.2022 20:00
Ozren
2 : 11
Bele crkve
Pirot
Pirot
6 : 0
BSK
Bujanovac
11.11.2022 20:30
Pirot
6 : 0
BSK
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 6
Jagodina
Jagodina
11.11.2022 19:00
Radnik
3 : 6
Jagodina
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
1 : 1
Flash
Valjevo
11.11.2022 18:00
Karađorđe 2015
1 : 1
Flash
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
2 : 5
Salines
Tuzla
11.11.2022 19:00
Bosna Kompred
2 : 5
Salines