28.09
15:00
BSK BavaniŔte
Stari TamiÅ”
1
4
|
28.09.2018 15:00 | BSK BavaniŔte | 1 : 4 | Stari TamiŔ | |||||
28.09
15:00
Proleter
Dolovo
0
1
|
28.09.2018 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
28.09
15:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost
9
0
|
28.09.2018 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 9 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.09
15:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
28.09.2018 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.09
15:00
Borac
Kolonija
1
3
|
28.09.2018 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Kolonija |
28.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Dedinje Junajted
3
5
|
28.09.2018 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 5 | Dedinje Junajted |
28.09
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
2
2
|
28.09.2018 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 2 | Espanyol |
28.09
20:30
Hertha BSC
Bayern
2
0
|
28.09.2018 20:30 | Hertha BSC | 2 : 0 | Bayern |
28.09
20:45
Saint-Ćtienne
Monaco
2
0
|
28.09.2018 20:45 | Saint-Ćtienne | 2 : 0 | Monaco |
28.09
17:30
Mladost Vesna
Prokuplje
20
0
|
28.09.2018 17:30 | Mladost Vesna | 20 : 0 | Prokuplje |
28.09
18:00
Petrol Olimpija
Mornar
87
66
|
28.09.2018 18:00 | Petrol Olimpija | 87 : 66 | Mornar | |||||
28.09
20:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Cibona
78
68
|
28.09.2018 20:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 78 : 68 | Cibona |
28.09
20:00
Sixt Primorska
Sutjeska
93
66
|
28.09.2018 20:00 | Sixt Primorska | 93 : 66 | Sutjeska |
28.09
18:00
Napredak Bosphorus
Mladost (SP)
75
57
|
28.09.2018 18:00 | Napredak Bosphorus | 75 : 57 | Mladost (SP) |
28.09
Spartak (Lj)
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
28.09.2018 | Spartak (Lj) | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
28.09
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
28.09.2018 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
28.09
Ribnica
NiÅ”
3
0
|
28.09.2018 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | NiÅ” |
28.09
20:00
DuboÄica
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
28.09.2018 20:00 | DuboÄica | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaÅ”ume |
28.09
17:00
GraniÄar
Borac
23
22
|
28.09.2018 17:00 | GraniÄar | 23 : 22 | Borac |
28.09
18:15
Steaua
Meshkov Brest
42
33
|
28.09.2018 18:15 | Steaua | 42 : 33 | Meshkov Brest |
28.09
20:00
Kikinda
Sloga
40
25
|
28.09.2018 20:00 | Kikinda | 40 : 25 | Sloga |
28.09
20:30
Srpska
Jastrebac
3
5
|
28.09.2018 20:30 | Srpska | 3 : 5 | Jastrebac | |||||
28.09
19:30
Ivanjica
Ekonomac
1
6
|
28.09.2018 19:30 | Ivanjica | 1 : 6 | Ekonomac |
28.09
19:30
SAS
Pirot
9
3
|
28.09.2018 19:30 | SAS | 9 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
28.09
20:00
Zemun Samo pravo
Ekonomac 2
3
3
|
28.09.2018 20:00 | Zemun Samo pravo | 3 : 3 | Ekonomac 2 |
28.09
20:30
PÄinja
Tango
3
2
|
28.09.2018 20:30 | PÄinja | 3 : 2 | Tango | |||||
28.09
21:00
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Hajduk
5
2
|
28.09.2018 21:00 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 5 : 2 | Hajduk |
28.09
18:00
Tisa
Dinamo
7
6
|
28.09.2018 18:00 | Tisa | 7 : 6 | Dinamo |