Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.08.2014 17:00 | Mladi radnik - Palilula | 3:2 |
2 | 31.08.2014 17:00 | Zaplanjac - Mladi radnik | 4:0 |
3 | 07.09.2014 16:30 | Mladi radnik - Rasovača | 2:1 |
4 | 14.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (B) - Mladi radnik | 0:3 |
5 | 18.09.2014 16:00 | Mladi radnik - Borac (T) | 3:1 |
6 | 21.09.2014 16:00 | Morava - Mladi radnik | 0:0 |
7 | 28.09.2014 16:00 | Mladi radnik - Naša krila 1936 | 3:2 |
8 | 02.10.2014 15:30 | Koprijan 1975 - Mladi radnik | 2:3 |
9 | 05.10.2014 15:30 | Mladi radnik - Rutevac | 4:0 |
10 | 11.10.2014 15:30 | Radnički 1924 (K) - Mladi radnik | 4:2 |
11 | 19.10.2014 15:00 | Mladi radnik - Orljane | 0:1 |
12 | 26.10.2014 14:00 | Mladi radnik - Malošište | 4:1 |
13 | 02.11.2014 14:00 | Zemljoradnik - Mladi radnik | 4:2 |
14 | 09.11.2014 14:00 | Mladi radnik - Naisus | 1:1 |
15 | 15.11.2014 13:30 | Knežica - Mladi radnik | 1:6 |
16 | 23.11.2014 13:30 | Mladi radnik - Radnički 1947 (Č) | 1:0 |
17 | 30.11.2014 13:00 | Jedinstvo - Mladi radnik | 4:3 |
18 | 14.03.2015 15:00 | Palilula - Mladi radnik | 6:4 |
19 | 22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladi radnik - Zaplanjac | 1:2 |
20 | 29.03.2015 15:30 | Rasovača - Mladi radnik | 6:0 |
21 | 08.04.2015 16:00 | Mladi radnik - Mladost (B) | 2:2 |
22 | 11.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (T) - Mladi radnik | 5:0 |
23 | 19.04.2015 16:30 | Mladi radnik - Morava | 1:2 |
24 | 25.04.2015 16:30 | Naša krila 1936 - Mladi radnik | 6:0 |
25 | 29.04.2015 16:30 | Mladi radnik - Koprijan 1975 | 2:0 |
26 | 02.05.2015 16:30 | Rutevac - Mladi radnik | 2:2 |
27 | 10.05.2015 16:30 | Mladi radnik - Radnički 1924 (K) | 2:1 |
28 | 17.05.2015 17:00 | Orljane - Mladi radnik | 6:4 |
29 | 21.05.2015 17:00 | Malošište - Mladi radnik | 5:4 |
30 | 24.05.2015 17:00 | Mladi radnik - Zemljoradnik | 1:4 |
31 | 30.05.2015 17:30 | Naisus - Mladi radnik | 1:0 |
32 | 07.06.2015 17:30 | Mladi radnik - Knežica | 4:2 |
33 | 14.06.2015 18:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) - Mladi radnik | 4:2 |
34 | 21.06.2015 18:00 | Mladi radnik - Jedinstvo | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zaplanjac | 34 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malošište | 34 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Orljane | 34 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (B) (-2) | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rasovača | 34 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Palilula | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zemljoradnik (-1) | 34 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Morava | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Naša krila 1936 | 34 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Radnički 1924 (K) (-1) | 34 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladi radnik | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Koprijan 1975 | 34 | 15 | 1 | 18 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Borac (T) | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Naisus (-1) | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Rutevac (-1) | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Knežica (-1) | 34 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 13 |