Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.09.2015 16:30 | Mladost (S) - OFK Alakince | 0:3 |
2 | 23.09.2015 16:30 | PÄinja - Mladost (S) | 3:0 |
3 | 05.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost (S) - Levosoje Talenat | 1:0 |
4 | 13.09.2015 16:00 | Vihor - Mladost (S) | 10:2 |
5 | 19.09.2015 15:30 | Mladost (S) - Corrotica | 1:2 |
6 | 27.09.2015 15:30 | Äelik - Mladost (S) | 1:1 |
7 | 30.09.2015 15:00 | Mladost (S) - Mladost (B) | 1:7 |
8 | 04.10.2015 15:00 | Bukuroca - Mladost (S) | 1:0 |
9 | 10.10.2015 14:00 | Mladost (S) - TreŔnjevka | 2:2 |
10 | 17.10.2015 14:00 | Samolica - Mladost (S) | 7:0 |
11 | 24.10.2015 13:30 | Mladost (S) - BiljaÄi | 3:4 |
12 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | Lugina - Mladost (S) | 6:0 |
13 | 07.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (S) - Levosoje | 3:0 |
14 | 14.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (S) - Pavlovac | 2:1 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Ternoci - Mladost (S) | 3:0 |
16 | 20.03.2016 14:30 | OFK Alakince - Mladost (S) | 10:0 |
17 | Mladost (S) - PÄinja | 2:7 | |
18 | Levosoje Talenat - Mladost (S) | 3:2 | |
19 | 09.04.2016 | Mladost (S) - Vihor | 1:3 |
20 | Corrotica - Mladost (S) | 4:1 | |
21 | Mladost (S) - Äelik | 3:3 | |
22 | Mladost (B) - Mladost (S) | 3:0 | |
23 | Mladost (S) - Bukuroca | 3:0 | |
24 | TreŔnjevka - Mladost (S) | 3:4 | |
25 | Mladost (S) - Samolica | 3:0 | |
26 | 14.05.2016 | BiljaÄi - Mladost (S) | 1:1 |
27 | Mladost (S) - Lugina | 4:1 | |
28 | 29.05.2016 | Levosoje - Mladost (S) | 0:3 |
29 | 05.06.2016 17:30 | Pavlovac - Mladost (S) | 2:1 |
30 | 12.06.2016 17:30 | Mladost (S) - Ternoci | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | PÄinja | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ternoci | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Alakince | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (B) | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lugina | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vihor | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Äelik | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pavlovac | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Samolica | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BiljaÄi | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Corrotica | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (S) | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Levosoje Talenat | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Levosoje | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | TreŔnjevka | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Bukuroca | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 11 |