XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 12.08.2023 17:00 Naftagas - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:2
2 19.08.2023 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - GFK Sloven 0:3
3 26.08.2023 16:30 OFK Kikinda - Jedinstvo (SP) 4:0
4 02.09.2023 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Podunavac 0:2
5 10.09.2023 11:00 Dinamo 1945 - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:0
6 16.09.2023 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Kabel 1:1
7 24.09.2023 15:30 Tisa - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:1
8 30.09.2023 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - OFK Bačka 0:0
9 07.10.2023 15:00 Radnički (Z) - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:0
10 14.10.2023 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - 1. Maj Ruma 4:1
11 21.10.2023 14:30 Železničar (I) - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:0
12 28.10.2023 13:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Omladinac 1:2
13 04.11.2023 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3
14 12.11.2023 13:00 Borac (Å ) - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:0
15 18.11.2023 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Hajduk 1912 2:0
16 02.03.2024 14:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Naftagas 1:0
17 09.03.2024 14:30 GFK Sloven - Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2
18 16.03.2024 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - OFK Kikinda 0:0
19 24.03.2024 15:00 Podunavac - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:2
20 30.03.2024 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Dinamo 1945 0:1
21 07.04.2024 10:00 Kabel - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:0
22 10.04.2024 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Tisa 1:1
23 13.04.2024 16:30 OFK Bačka - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:2
24 20.04.2024 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Radnički (Z)
25 27.04.2024 16:30 1. Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo (SP)
26 04.05.2024 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Železničar (I)
27 12.05.2024 11:00 Omladinac - Jedinstvo (SP)
28 18.05.2024 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Bečej 1918
29 25.05.2024 17:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Borac (Å )
30 01.06.2024 17:30 Hajduk 1912 - Jedinstvo (SP)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Železničar (I) 23 15 5 3 50
2 GFK Sloven 23 15 3 5 48
3 Naftagas 23 11 3 9 36
4 Radnički (Z) 23 10 6 7 36
5 OFK Kikinda 23 9 8 6 35
6 Dinamo 1945 23 10 5 8 35
7 Omladinac 23 10 4 9 34
8 Kabel 23 8 9 6 33
9 Podunavac 23 7 11 5 32
10 Borac (Å ) 23 8 4 11 28
11 Bečej 1918 23 9 1 13 28
12 Jedinstvo (SP) 23 6 7 10 25
13 Tisa 23 8 1 14 25
14 1. Maj Ruma 23 6 6 11 24
15 Hajduk 1912 23 5 8 10 23
16 OFK Bačka 23 4 5 14 17