28.10
15:00
Sloga (Ć)
Kopaonik
0
0
|
28.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga (Ć) | 0 : 0 | Kopaonik |
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Bečevica
4
3
|
28.10.2015 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Bečevica |
28.10
14:00
Bratstvo
Jablanica
3
0
|
28.10.2015 14:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Jablanica |
28.10
13:00
BSK Borča
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | BSK Borča | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
28.10
13:00
Novi Pazar
Javor
0
2
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 2 | Javor | |||||
28.10
13:00
Zemun
Spartak
0
1
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
28.10
13:00
Proleter (NS)
Jagodina
0
1
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
28.10
13:00
Moravac Orion
Napredak
0
3
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
28.10
13:00
Loznica
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
28.10
13:00
Kolubara
Vojvodina
0
0
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.10
17:00
Metalac (GM)
OFK Beograd
6
7
|
28.10.2015 17:00 | Metalac (GM) | 6 : 7 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.10
13:00
Sindjelić (B)
Partizan
0
2
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Sindjelić (B) | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
28.10
13:00
Sloga (PM)
Voždovac
0
0
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
28.10
13:00
Bežanija
Radnički 1923
0
0
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
28.10
13:00
Mokra Gora
Čukarički
1
2
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
28.10
13:00
Bačka (BP)
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.10
13:00
Radnik
Donji Srem
0
0
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
28.10
13:00
Inđija
Rad
1
0
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Rad |
28.10
14:00
Berane
Cetinje
11
0
|
28.10.2015 14:00 | Berane | 11 : 0 | Cetinje | |||||
28.10
14:00
Bratstvo
Ibar
2
3
|
28.10.2015 14:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 3 | Ibar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Iskra
Dečić
0
3
|
28.10.2015 14:00 | Iskra | 0 : 3 | Dečić | |||||
28.10
14:00
Sutjeska
Rudar
4
0
|
28.10.2015 14:00 | Sutjeska | 4 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Zeta
Mornar
2
3
|
28.10.2015 14:00 | Zeta | 2 : 3 | Mornar | |||||
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Grbalj
5
5
|
28.10.2015 14:00 | Mladost | 5 : 5 | Grbalj | |||||
28.10
14:00
OFK Petrovac
Lovćen
1
2
|
28.10.2015 14:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 2 | Lovćen |
28.10
Stakorina
Famos
3
0
|
28.10.2015 | Stakorina | 3 : 0 | Famos |
28.10
12:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Savacium
2
3
|
28.10.2015 12:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 2 : 3 | Savacium | |||||
28.10
11:30
OFK Šabac
Šampion
0
1
|
28.10.2015 11:30 | OFK Šabac | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
28.10
Pazar Juniors
AS
4
1
|
28.10.2015 | Pazar Juniors | 4 : 1 | AS |
28.10
10:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Savacijum
0
0
|
28.10.2015 10:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 0 : 0 | Savacijum |
28.10
21:45
Zemun
Borac
72
77
|
28.10.2015 21:45 | Zemun | 72 : 77 | Borac |
28.10
16:00
Čačak 94
Play Off
59
61
|
28.10.2015 16:00 | Čačak 94 | 59 : 61 | Play Off |
28.10
20:00
Trešnjevka 2009
Kvarner
50
71
|
28.10.2015 20:00 | Trešnjevka 2009 | 50 : 71 | Kvarner | |||||
28.10
18:00
Čelik
Budućnost
63
69
|
28.10.2015 18:00 | Čelik | 63 : 69 | Budućnost |
28.10
14:00
Priboj
Sloboda S
0
3
|
28.10.2015 14:00 | Priboj | 0 : 3 | Sloboda S |
28.10
19:00
Zaječar
Bor II
3
0
|
28.10.2015 19:00 | Zaječar | 3 : 0 | Bor II |
28.10
19:30
Borac M:TEL
MKB-MVM Veszprém
20
34
|
28.10.2015 19:30 | Borac M:TEL | 20 : 34 | MKB-MVM Veszprém | |||||
28.10
17:45
Vardar Pro
Meshkov
27
28
|
28.10.2015 17:45 | Vardar Pro | 27 : 28 | Meshkov | |||||
28.10
18:00
Tatran
Zagreb
30
23
|
28.10.2015 18:00 | Tatran | 30 : 23 | Zagreb | |||||
28.10
19:00
Nexe
Maks Strumica
23
17
|
28.10.2015 19:00 | Nexe | 23 : 17 | Maks Strumica |
28.10
20:00
Jedinstvo
Gradnulica
27
30
|
28.10.2015 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 30 | Gradnulica |
28.10
18:00
Grude
Goražde
40
22
|
28.10.2015 18:00 | Grude | 40 : 22 | Goražde |
28.10
18:00
Radnički
Naisa
28
23
|
28.10.2015 18:00 | Radnički | 28 : 23 | Naisa |
28.10
Budva
Jadran ST
11
16
|
28.10.2015 | Budva | 11 : 16 | Jadran ST |
28.10
20:00
Kragujevac 2011
Smederevo 2
4
1
|
28.10.2015 20:00 | Kragujevac 2011 | 4 : 1 | Smederevo 2 |
28.10
21:00
Akademac
Aleksinac
9
3
|
28.10.2015 21:00 | Akademac | 9 : 3 | Aleksinac |