20.04
16:00
RadniÄki (NB)
RadniÄki (O)
2
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) |
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polet (LJ)
4
2
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 : 2 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
20.04
16:00
MaÄva
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
KaraÄorÄe
1
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
20.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
Mihajlovac 1934
1
2
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 2 | Mihajlovac 1934 | |||||
20.04
16:00
FAP
Å umadija 1903
2
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
20.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Zvižd
4
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 4 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
20.04
16:00
Å umadija (A)
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Å umadija (A) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
20.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
2
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 |
20.04
16:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Napredak
3
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.04
16:00
Borac
Rudar
3
2
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
20.04
16:00
Å apine
Proleter
2
2
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Å apine | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
20.04
16:00
Homoljac
Sloga
3
4
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Homoljac | 3 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
20.04
16:00
Morava
Omladinac
3
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
20.04
16:00
Basarac
Gruža
2
3
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Basarac | 2 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
20.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1926
VGSK
1
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki 1926 | 1 : 1 | VGSK |
20.04
16:00
RadniÄki (V)
Sloga 1940 (BB)
1
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki (V) | 1 : 0 | Sloga 1940 (BB) | |||||
20.04
16:00
RaÄevac
Zadrugar
0
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | RaÄevac | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
20.04
16:00
Provo
Jedinstvo 1945
1
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Provo | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1945 | |||||
20.04
16:00
Brezovica
OFK OseÄina
0
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 1 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
20.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Spartak 1924
4
2
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
20.04
16:00
RadniÄki Stobex
Zlatar
2
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki Stobex | 2 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
20.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Ribnica
4
2
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Zlatibor | 4 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
20.04
16:00
Sloga (S)
Polimlje
0
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 0 | Polimlje |
20.04
16:00
OvÄar
Takovo
0
2
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | OvÄar | 0 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
20.04
16:00
DragaÄevo
TrepÄa
3
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | DragaÄevo | 3 : 0 | TrepÄa | |||||
20.04
16:00
Orlovac
Omladinac (NS)
5
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Orlovac | 5 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Tutin
Slavija (K)
1
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Tutin | 1 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Arsenal
Bane
2
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Bane | |||||
20.04
16:00
BraÄa VukoviÄ
KaraÄorÄe
0
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 0 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
20.04
16:00
Sloboda (Ä)
Polet (T)
3
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 3 : 1 | Polet (T) |
20.04
Vratarnica
Rudar
0
6
|
20.04.2016 | Vratarnica | 0 : 6 | Rudar | |||||
20.04
OFK Knjaz
Omladinac
2
0
|
20.04.2016 | OFK Knjaz | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
20.04
TrebiÄ
Malinik
0
3
|
20.04.2016 | TrebiÄ | 0 : 3 | Malinik | |||||
20.04
Rgotina
OsniÄ
3
0
|
20.04.2016 | Rgotina | 3 : 0 | OsniÄ | |||||
20.04
BSK
GrliŔte
5
2
|
20.04.2016 | BSK | 5 : 2 | GrliŔte | |||||
20.04
SvrljiŔka Topla
Sloga
1
5
|
20.04.2016 | SvrljiŔka Topla | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
20.04
Polet
Midžor
4
1
|
20.04.2016 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Midžor | |||||
20.04
Å SK
Mladost (S)
5
0
|
20.04.2016 | Å SK | 5 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
20.04
16:30
Proleter
RadniÄki
1
2
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
20.04
16:30
Mramor
Palilulac
3
0
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Mramor | 3 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
20.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
OFK NiÅ”
2
1
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
20.04
16:30
Morava
Mladost
2
2
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
20.04
16:30
Brzi Brod
VrtiŔte
3
0
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 0 | VrtiŔte | |||||
20.04
16:30
Vulkan
Crvena zastava
2
1
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Vulkan | 2 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
20.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (GM)
Sloboda
3
1
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
20.04
16:30
Aluminjum
Rudar
5
4
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Aluminjum | 5 : 4 | Rudar |
20.04
16:00
Napredak
Vojvodina 1928
2
3
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina 1928 |
20.04
17:00
Omladinac
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
20.04.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
20.04
17:00
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
Index
2
1
|
20.04.2016 17:00 | Å ajkaÅ” 1908 | 2 : 1 | Index | |||||
20.04
17:00
Mladost
OFK Futog
6
2
|
20.04.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 6 : 2 | OFK Futog | |||||
20.04
17:00
Proleter
OFK Sirig
3
1
|
20.04.2016 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | OFK Sirig | |||||
20.04
17:00
Susek
FruŔkogorski partizan
1
1
|
20.04.2016 17:00 | Susek | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorski partizan | |||||
20.04
17:00
TSK
Petrovaradin
3
1
|
20.04.2016 17:00 | TSK | 3 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
20.04
17:00
Sofeks
Vinogradar
3
1
|
20.04.2016 17:00 | Sofeks | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar |
20.04
15:30
Osipaonica
Omladinac
2
1
|
20.04.2016 15:30 | Osipaonica | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
20.04
15:30
BaÄinac
Sloboda
3
3
|
20.04.2016 15:30 | BaÄinac | 3 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
20.04
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga
2
2
|
20.04.2016 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
20.04
15:30
Udarnik
7. Juli
3
0
|
20.04.2016 15:30 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | 7. Juli | |||||
20.04
15:30
Borac (R)
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
20.04.2016 15:30 | Borac (R) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
20.04
15:30
SASK
Å umadija
5
2
|
20.04.2016 15:30 | SASK | 5 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
20.04
15:30
Bresje Superior
Pobeda
1
1
|
20.04.2016 15:30 | Bresje Superior | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
20.04
15:30
Mladi radnik
Mladi borac
3
0
|
20.04.2016 15:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Mladi borac |
20.04
16:00
Jadran
SuŔica
1
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | SuŔica |
20.04
GraÄanica
Gracko
0
0
|
20.04.2016 | GraÄanica | 0 : 0 | Gracko |
20.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
Resavac
0
2
|
20.04.2016 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Resavac |
20.04
16:30
Borac
OFK Sloga
0
3
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | OFK Sloga | |||||
20.04
16:30
Tempo
Ratar
2
4
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Tempo | 2 : 4 | Ratar | |||||
20.04
16:30
Planinac 2015
OFK Rutevac 1908
5
0
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Planinac 2015 | 5 : 0 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | |||||
20.04
16:30
Pobeda 1976
OFK Draževac
3
6
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 3 : 6 | OFK Draževac | |||||
20.04
16:30
Sloga (K)
Gredetin
5
0
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 0 | Gredetin |
20.04
17:00
Toplica
Pobeda
3
1
|
20.04.2016 17:00 | Toplica | 3 : 1 | Pobeda |
20.04
17:00
Majur
Partizan
5
1
|
20.04.2016 17:00 | Majur | 5 : 1 | Partizan |
20.04
16:00
Brskovo
Kom
2
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Brskovo | 2 : 1 | Kom | |||||
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Jezero
2
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Jezero | |||||
20.04
16:00
Cetinje
GrafiÄar
2
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Cetinje | 2 : 0 | GrafiÄar | |||||
20.04
16:00
Bratstvo
Igalo
1
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Igalo | |||||
20.04
16:00
Berane
RadniÄki
0
3
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Berane | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki |
20.04
18:30
Borac (Ä)
Javor
1
1
|
20.04.2016 18:30 | Borac (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
20.04
16:30
Spartak
Partizan
0
3
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
20.04
16:00
InÄija
Bežanija
1
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | InÄija | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
20.04
10:00
Hajduk Junior
TSC
0
0
|
20.04.2016 10:00 | Hajduk Junior | 0 : 0 | TSC |
20.04
16:00
Zeta
OFK Petrovac
1
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Zeta | 1 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
20.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
LovÄen
3
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | LovÄen | |||||
20.04
16:00
Sutjeska
Grbalj
2
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
20.04
16:00
Iskra
Mornar
0
3
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Iskra | 0 : 3 | Mornar | |||||
20.04
16:00
Graficar
Rudar
1
2
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Graficar | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
20.04
16:00
Igalo
DeÄiÄ
0
1
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Igalo | 0 : 1 | DeÄiÄ |
20.04
11:00
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
2
2
|
20.04.2016 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.04
11:00
Jagodina
Partizan
0
1
|
20.04.2016 11:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
20.04
12:00
RadniÄki (SM)
RadniÄki (NP)
4
0
|
20.04.2016 12:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) |
20.04
12:00
Brodarac 1947
RadniÄki (O)
0
5
|
20.04.2016 12:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 0 : 5 | RadniÄki (O) |
20.04
12:00
OFK Å abac
Senjak
0
0
|
20.04.2016 12:00 | OFK Å abac | 0 : 0 | Senjak | |||||
20.04
12:00
Loznica
Å ampion
1
2
|
20.04.2016 12:00 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | Å ampion | |||||
20.04
12:00
Drina
ŽelezniÄar
1
4
|
20.04.2016 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
20.04
12:00
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
20.04.2016 12:00 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.04
14:00
MaÄva
Savacium
1
1
|
20.04.2016 14:00 | MaÄva | 1 : 1 | Savacium |
20.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Posavina
3
0
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
20.04
16:00
Crvena zastava
Zadrugar
6
2
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Crvena zastava | 6 : 2 | Zadrugar |
20.04
10:00
RadniÄki (SM)
RadniÄki (NP)
1
0
|
20.04.2016 10:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) |
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
0
3
|
20.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
20.04
10:00
Loznica
RadniÄki
2
0
|
20.04.2016 10:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
20.04
10:00
Drina
ŽelezniÄar
1
3
|
20.04.2016 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
20.04
10:00
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
20.04.2016 10:00 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.04
12:00
MaÄva
Savacijum
0
0
|
20.04.2016 12:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
20.04
10:00
OFK OseÄina
DonjoŔorac
2
0
|
20.04.2016 10:00 | OFK OseÄina | 2 : 0 | DonjoÅ”orac |
20.04
10:00
Lokomotiva
Napredak
0
0
|
20.04.2016 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
20.04
21:20
Žarkovo
Milan TriviÄ
74
69
|
20.04.2016 21:20 | Žarkovo | 74 : 69 | Milan TriviÄ |
20.04
19:30
Stara Pazova
RadniÄki
62
68
|
20.04.2016 19:30 | Stara Pazova | 62 : 68 | RadniÄki |
20.04
17:30
Vizura
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
20.04.2016 17:30 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1:0 |
20.04
13:30
Å trpce
Bane
|
20.04.2016 13:30 | Å trpce | : | Bane |
20.04
Nais
BVK Crvena zvezda
10
18
|
20.04.2016 | Nais | 10 : 18 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
20.04
Å abac
Vojvodina
11
12
|
20.04.2016 | Å abac | 11 : 12 | Vojvodina | 1:1 |