03.04
14:00
Komovi
OFK Borac
5
0
|
03.04.2017 14:00 | Komovi | 5 : 0 | OFK Borac |
03.04
20:45
Internazionale
Sampdoria
1
2
|
03.04.2017 20:45 | Internazionale | 1 : 2 | Sampdoria |
03.04
20:45
Celta Vigo
Las Palmas
3
1
|
03.04.2017 20:45 | Celta Vigo | 3 : 1 | Las Palmas |
03.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Proleter
0
2
|
03.04.2017 13:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Proleter |
03.04
13:00
RadniÄki MK
Brodarac MK
3
0
|
03.04.2017 13:00 | RadniÄki MK | 3 : 0 | Brodarac MK |
03.04
16:00
RadniÄki (SM)
RFK N.S. 1921
2
0
|
03.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 2 : 0 | RFK N.S. 1921 |
03.04
12:00
IMT MK
FSFV MK
8
1
|
03.04.2017 12:00 | IMT MK | 8 : 1 | FSFV MK |
03.04
14:00
RadniÄki (SM)
RFK N.S. 1921
0
2
|
03.04.2017 14:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 2 | RFK N.S. 1921 |
03.04
17:00
Vladimirovac
Proleter
2
2
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | Vladimirovac | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
03.04
16:30
Kosovo i Metohija
GSP Polet
2
0
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 2 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
03.04
16:30
Mladenovac
Plavi 2000
1
2
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Mladenovac | 1 : 2 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
03.04
16:30
VinÄa
Respect
2
2
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | VinÄa | 2 : 2 | Respect | |||||
03.04
16:30
BUSK
Policajac
2
3
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | BUSK | 2 : 3 | Policajac | |||||
03.04
17:00
Srem
BASK
1
2
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | Srem | 1 : 2 | BASK | |||||
03.04
18:00
Matiko
Resnik
1
3
|
03.04.2017 18:00 | Matiko | 1 : 3 | Resnik |
03.04
16:30
Stefan Brown
Duga
3
2
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Stefan Brown | 3 : 2 | Duga | |||||
03.04
16:30
BSK
Bubamara 2010
2
1
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
03.04
16:30
Institut
Dunavac
5
1
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Institut | 5 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
03.04
16:30
Barajevo
Beograd
4
2
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Barajevo | 4 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
03.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
TENT 1994
2
1
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | TENT 1994 | |||||
03.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Pinkelelektroplus
3
4
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Pinkelelektroplus |
03.04
16:30
Lokomotiva
BoleÄ
2
5
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 5 | BoleÄ | |||||
03.04
16:30
SremÄica
LeŔtane
0
0
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | SremÄica | 0 : 0 | LeÅ”tane | |||||
03.04
16:30
SinÄeliÄ
Železnik
4
2
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 4 : 2 | Železnik | |||||
03.04
16:30
Dunav
Torlak
2
0
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Torlak | |||||
03.04
16:30
Belo Polje
Mladost
1
1
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Belo Polje | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
16:30
Å eÄeranac
Slavija
5
2
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Å eÄeranac | 5 : 2 | Slavija |
03.04
16:30
Zuce
Zvezdara
3
4
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Zuce | 3 : 4 | Zvezdara | |||||
03.04
16:30
Banja
Kovilovo
2
3
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Banja | 2 : 3 | Kovilovo | |||||
03.04
16:30
Rekreativo
Crvenka
6
1
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Rekreativo | 6 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
03.04
16:30
Peks
IM Rakovica
2
3
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Peks | 2 : 3 | IM Rakovica |
03.04
16:30
SinÄeliÄ
KrajiŔnik
8
2
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 8 : 2 | KrajiÅ”nik | |||||
03.04
16:30
Posavina
13. Maj
0
6
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Posavina | 0 : 6 | 13. Maj | |||||
03.04
16:30
RuŔanj
Hajduk
3
6
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | RuŔanj | 3 : 6 | Hajduk | |||||
03.04
16:30
BSK 1925
RepubliÄki organi
6
3
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | BSK 1925 | 6 : 3 | RepubliÄki organi | |||||
03.04
16:30
Umka
Veterani 78
3
2
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Umka | 3 : 2 | Veterani 78 | |||||
03.04
16:30
Lavirint Company
Obrenovac
2
0
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Lavirint Company | 2 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
03.04
16:30
Strelac
1913 Busk
6
1
|
03.04.2017 16:30 | Strelac | 6 : 1 | 1913 Busk |
03.04
17:00
Omladinac
Smederevo
1
1
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
03.04
17:00
RadniÄki
Drugovac
7
1
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki | 7 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
03.04
17:00
Sloboda
BSK
5
2
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | BSK | |||||
03.04
17:00
Selevac
Mihajlovac
3
4
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | Selevac | 3 : 4 | Mihajlovac | |||||
03.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Osipaonica
4
2
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 2 | Osipaonica |
03.04
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jezava
3
2
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Jezava | |||||
03.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
4
3
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
03.04
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Kolonija
3
2
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
03.04
17:00
Vig Dunav
VuÄak
1
3
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | Vig Dunav | 1 : 3 | VuÄak |
03.04
18:00
Polet
ŽelezniÄar
87
94
|
03.04.2017 18:00 | Polet | 87 : 94 | ŽelezniÄar |
03.04
18:00
Mladost Admiral
Spartak
96
99
|
03.04.2017 18:00 | Mladost Admiral | 96 : 99 | Spartak | |||||
03.04
18:00
VrŔac
Metalac
94
87
|
03.04.2017 18:00 | VrŔac | 94 : 87 | Metalac |
03.04
17:00
MOK TopliÄanin 97
Desetka
1
3
|
03.04.2017 17:00 | MOK TopliÄanin 97 | 1 : 3 | Desetka |
03.04
21:00
BeÄej 2003
Forum
0
5
|
03.04.2017 21:00 | BeÄej 2003 | 0 : 5 | Forum | |||||
03.04
19:30
International
Viking
5
1
|
03.04.2017 19:30 | International | 5 : 1 | Viking |
03.04
21:00
Bellatores
Fontana
6
6
|
03.04.2017 21:00 | Bellatores | 6 : 6 | Fontana |
03.04
18:30
Karanovac
Oplenac
6
9
|
03.04.2017 18:30 | Karanovac | 6 : 9 | Oplenac |