20.04
16:30
Atletiko
OFK Morava
1
0
|
20.04.2017 16:30 | Atletiko | 1 : 0 | OFK Morava |
20.04
16:00
RadniÄki (S)
Hajduk junior
0
2
|
20.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 2 | Hajduk junior |
20.04
16:00
Karadjordje
Mihajlovac
0
1
|
20.04.2017 16:00 | Karadjordje | 0 : 1 | Mihajlovac |
20.04
16:30
Rudar
Bane
0
1
|
20.04.2017 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Bane |
20.04
15:00
JoŔanica
Apolon
1
1
|
20.04.2017 15:00 | JoŔanica | 1 : 1 | Apolon |
20.04
11:00
Teleoptik
FSFV
0
1
|
20.04.2017 11:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | FSFV |
20.04
16:00
RadniÄki (O)
Brodarac 1947
1
0
|
20.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 0 | Brodarac 1947 |
20.04
17:00
Srem
Plavi 2000
3
4
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | Srem | 3 : 4 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
20.04
17:00
Matiko
GSP Polet
1
1
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | Matiko | 1 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
20.04
17:00
Kosovo i Metohija
Policajac
5
2
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | Kosovo i Metohija | 5 : 2 | Policajac | |||||
20.04
17:00
BUSK
VinÄa
3
0
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | BUSK | 3 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
20.04
17:00
BASK
Resnik
0
0
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | BASK | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
20.04
17:00
Mladenovac
Respect
1
1
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Respect |
20.04
17:00
Stefan Brown
Pinkelelektroplus
2
4
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | Stefan Brown | 2 : 4 | Pinkelelektroplus |
20.04
17:00
SremÄica
Železnik
2
0
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | SremÄica | 2 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
20.04
17:00
Å eÄeranac
Dunav
4
3
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | Å eÄeranac | 4 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
20.04
17:00
SinÄeliÄ
Torlak
0
3
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 3 | Torlak |
20.04
17:00
Palilulac
Å F Rosenborg
2
4
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 4 | Å F Rosenborg | |||||
20.04
17:00
IM Rakovica
Banja
3
0
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | IM Rakovica | 3 : 0 | Banja | |||||
20.04
17:00
Crvenka
Zuce
3
0
|
20.04.2017 17:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Zuce |
20.04
20:45
Sivac
Kadet
82
89
|
20.04.2017 20:45 | Sivac | 82 : 89 | Kadet | |||||
20.04
20:30
Petrovgrad
BagljaÅ”
67
64
|
20.04.2017 20:30 | Petrovgrad | 67 : 64 | BagljaÅ” |
20.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
0
3
|
20.04.2017 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | 1:2 |
20.04
20:00
Eaton Srem Tempo
Futog
1
3
|
20.04.2017 20:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo | 1 : 3 | Futog | 2:2 |
20.04
19:30
Mladost
RadniÄki 1958
27
24
|
20.04.2017 19:30 | Mladost | 27 : 24 | RadniÄki 1958 |