XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Petak, 28 April 2023


Fudbal

VfL Bochum
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
28.04.2023 20:30
VfL Bochum
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
RC Strasbourg
1 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
28.04.2023 21:00
RC Strasbourg
1 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lecce
Lecce
1 : 0
Udinese
Udine
28.04.2023 18:30
Lecce
1 : 0
Udinese
Spezia
La Spezia
0 : 2
Monza
Monza
28.04.2023 20:45
Spezia
0 : 2
Monza
Osasuna
Pamplona (IruƱea)
0 : 2
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
28.04.2023 21:00
Osasuna
0 : 2
Real Sociedad
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28.04.2023 15:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 3
Vojvodina
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
5 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
28.04.2023 12:00
GFK Jagodina
5 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Sinđelić
Beograd
3 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
28.04.2023 12:30
Sinđelić
3 : 1
Zemun
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Ada
Beograd
28.04.2023 09:00
Voždovac
2 : 0
Ada
Žarkovo 2000
Beograd
6 : 1
OFK Balkan
Beograd
28.04.2023 13:00
Žarkovo 2000
6 : 1
OFK Balkan
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 4
Jagodina
Jagodina
28.04.2023 14:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 4
Jagodina
OLE
Borča
1 : 1
IMT
Novi Beograd
28.04.2023 13:30
OLE
1 : 1
IMT
OFK Beograd
Beograd
4 : 2
ADA
Beograd
28.04.2023 10:00
OFK Beograd
4 : 2
ADA
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
28.04.2023 12:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 0
Kabel
Kolubara
Lazarevac
4 : 0
OLE
Borča
28.04.2023 10:00
Kolubara
4 : 0
OLE
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 2
IMT
Beograd
28.04.2023 12:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 2
IMT
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 0
Trayal Knez Lazar
KruŔevac
28.04.2023 10:00
GFK Jagodina
2 : 0
Trayal Knez Lazar
Napredak
KruŔevac
7 : 0
Lider MGM
Leskovac
28.04.2023 10:00
Napredak
7 : 0
Lider MGM
Cer
Petkovica
15 : 0
Tika-taka
Å abac
28.04.2023 16:30
Cer
15 : 0
Tika-taka
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 6
Zemun
Zemun
28.04.2023 15:00
Bežanija
0 : 6
Zemun
Napredak
KruŔevac
2 : 0
Lider MGM
Leskovac
28.04.2023 12:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Lider MGM
Sloga (BB)
Bajina BaŔta
8 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
28.04.2023 17:00
Sloga (BB)
8 : 0
Crnokosa
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 0
DIV
Mladenovac
28.04.2023 17:30
BSK Borča
1 : 0
DIV
BajŔa
BajŔa
0 : 0
Subotica 11
Subotica
28.04.2023 18:30
BajŔa
0 : 0
Subotica 11
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
3 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
28.04.2023 17:30
Sveti Stefan
3 : 1
Radnički (O)
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Surčin
28.04.2023 17:30
Bubamara 2010
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Tvrđava
Bač
2 : 3
Kula
Kula
28.04.2023 17:30
Tvrđava
2 : 3
Kula
Tekstilac
Odžaci
0 : 2
Omladinac
Deronje
28.04.2023 17:30
Tekstilac
0 : 2
Omladinac
Borac
Bački Gračac
8 : 0
Radnički
Ratkovo
28.04.2023 17:30
Borac
8 : 0
Radnički
BSK
Bački Brestovac
2 : 1
Polet
Karavukovo
28.04.2023 17:30
BSK
2 : 1
Polet
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
28.04.2023
17:30
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
28.04.2023 17:30
OFK Odžaci
:
Zadrugar

KoŔarka

Olympiacos
Piraeus
78 : 82
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
28.04.2023 20:30
Olympiacos
78 : 82
Fenerbahce
1:1
Barcelona
Barcelona
89 : 81
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
28.04.2023 20:00
Barcelona
89 : 81
Žalgiris Kaunas
2:0
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
100 : 73
Zadar
Zadar
28.04.2023 20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
100 : 73
Zadar
1:0
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
94 : 74
Mega MIS
Beograd
28.04.2023 18:00
Budućnost VOLI
94 : 74
Mega MIS
1:0
Helios Suns
Domžale
107 : 101
Borac
Čačak
28.04.2023 20:00
Helios Suns
107 : 101
Borac

Rukomet

Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
35 : 30
Å amot 65 2
Aranđelovac
28.04.2023 19:00
Župa 54
35 : 30
Å amot 65 2
Mladost
Čačak
35 : 31
Zlatar
Nova VaroÅ”
28.04.2023 20:00
Mladost
35 : 31
Zlatar
Mačva
Bogatić
49 : 26
Karađorđe
Topola
28.04.2023 20:00
Mačva
49 : 26
Karađorđe
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
39 : 20
Dolovo
Dolovo
28.04.2023 20:00
PIK Prigrevica
39 : 20
Dolovo
Putinci
Putinci
33 : 31
Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
28.04.2023 19:30
Putinci
33 : 31
Zrenjanin
Jugović 2
Kać
37 : 30
Hajduk
Čurug
28.04.2023 17:30
Jugović 2
37 : 30
Hajduk
Halas Jožef
Ada
24 : 30
Beograd
Beograd
28.04.2023 16:00
Halas Jožef
24 : 30
Beograd
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
26 : 23
Vranje
Vranje
28.04.2023 18:30
Žitorađa
26 : 23
Vranje
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
23 : 43
Železničar 2
Inđija
28.04.2023 19:30
Gradnulica
23 : 43
Železničar 2
Radnički
Bajmok
46 : 27
Vrbas
Vrbas
28.04.2023 20:30
Radnički
46 : 27
Vrbas

Futsal

Forum
VrŔac
0 : 5
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
28.04.2023 19:30
Forum
0 : 5
Leteći Holandjanin
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
7 : 4
Full Feel
Subotica
28.04.2023 19:30
Kraljevićevo
7 : 4
Full Feel
Rosulja
Vlasotince
2 : 2
BSK
Bujanovac
28.04.2023 19:00
Rosulja
2 : 2
BSK
Radnik
Surdulica
4 : 2
Bele crkve
KurŔumlija
28.04.2023 19:00
Radnik
4 : 2
Bele crkve
Timakum
Knjaževac
5 : 5
Brđanka
Aleksinac
28.04.2023 19:30
Timakum
5 : 5
Brđanka
Kopaonik
Brus
12 : 5
Miners
Majdanpek
28.04.2023 18:30
Kopaonik
12 : 5
Miners