XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 36 utakmica za dan
Petak, 21 April 2017


Fudbal

Bratstvo
Dljin
4 : 4
Jelica
Gora─Źi─çi
21.04.2017 16:30
Bratstvo
4 : 4
Jelica
Mip Majdan
Po┼żarevac
5 : 1
Proleter 1932
Po┼żarevac
21.04.2017 16:00
Mip Majdan
5 : 1
Proleter 1932
Be┼żanija
Beograd
1 : 1
Sindjeli─ç
Beograd
21.04.2017 16:00
Be┼żanija
1 : 1
Sindjeli─ç
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
Dobanovci
21.04.2017 16:00
Jagodina
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
K├Âln
K├Âln
1 : 1
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
21.04.2017 20:30
K├Âln
1 : 1
Hoffenheim
Nancy
Nancy-Tomblaine
0 : 0
Marseille
Marseille
21.04.2017 20:45
Nancy
0 : 0
Marseille
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 0
Granada
Granada
21.04.2017 21:00
Sevilla
2 : 0
Granada
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
10 : 3
Rekreativo
Beograd
21.04.2017 17:45
Sveti Stefan
10 : 3
Rekreativo
Radnicki
Ratkovo
3 : 0
Omladinac
Deronje
21.04.2017
Radnicki
3 : 0
Omladinac
Borac
Backi Gracac
4 : 1
BSK
Backi Brestovac
21.04.2017
Borac
4 : 1
BSK
OFK Odzaci
Odzaci
0 : 3
Tvrdjava 2
Bac
21.04.2017
OFK Odzaci
0 : 3
Tvrdjava 2
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletic
3 : 2
Tekstilac
Odzaci
21.04.2017
Zadrugar
3 : 2
Tekstilac
Tvrdjava 1
Bac
2 : 4
Polet
Karavukovo
21.04.2017
Tvrdjava 1
2 : 4
Polet
Mladost
Kruscic
3 : 0
Panonija
Lalic
21.04.2017
Mladost
3 : 0
Panonija

Košarka

Topola
Ba─Źka Topola
71 : 73
Hajduk
Kula
21.04.2017 18:00
Topola
71 : 73
Hajduk
Priboj
Priboj
87 : 84
Šabac
Šabac
21.04.2017 19:00
Priboj
87 : 84
Šabac
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
0 : 20
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
21.04.2017 21:00
Vlasotince
0 : 20
Zdravlje Leskovac
Radnik
Surdulica
59 : 58
Sokobanja
Sokobanja
21.04.2017 18:00
Radnik
59 : 58
Sokobanja
Budu─çnost
Novi Sad
104 : 70
Od┼żaci
Od┼żaci
21.04.2017 18:30
Budu─çnost
104 : 70
Od┼żaci
Spartak
Subotica
54 : 89
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
21.04.2017 19:00
Spartak
54 : 89
Crvena zvezda mts
Partizan NIS
Beograd
86 : 76
Vršac
Vršac
21.04.2017 20:00
Partizan NIS
86 : 76
Vršac
Sloboda
U┼żice
92 : 84
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
21.04.2017 17:00
Sloboda
92 : 84
Proleter Naftagas
Srbobran
Srbobran
55 : 88
Proleter
Zrenjanin
21.04.2017 16:00
Srbobran
55 : 88
Proleter

Odbojka

Knez Lazar
Kruševac
0 : 3
Borac
Para─çin
21.04.2017 17:00
Knez Lazar
0 : 3
Borac
Banat
Vršac
0 : 3
Loznica
Loznica
21.04.2017 19:30
Banat
0 : 3
Loznica
Bor
Bor
0 : 3
Kralj
Beograd
21.04.2017 16:30
Bor
0 : 3
Kralj
Zlatibor
─îajetina
3 : 1
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
21.04.2017 19:00
Zlatibor
3 : 1
Partizan
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
21.04.2017 19:00
TENT
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
2:2

Rukomet

Radni─Źki 1958
Šid
33 : 35
Apatin
Apatin
21.04.2017 19:30
Radni─Źki 1958
33 : 35
Apatin
Dor─çol
Beograd
27 : 37
BASK Soko
Beograd
21.04.2017 16:30
Dor─çol
27 : 37
BASK Soko
Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
29 : 25
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
21.04.2017 18:00
Topli─Źanin
29 : 25
In─Ĺija
Beograd
Beograd
27 : 32
Metalac 2015
Valjevo
21.04.2017 20:00
Beograd
27 : 32
Metalac 2015
Grand Zvezda
Beograd
18 : 35
Petrovac
Petrovac na Mlavi
21.04.2017
Grand Zvezda
18 : 35
Petrovac

Futsal

Miners
Majdanpek
5 : 4
Ozren
Sokobanja
21.04.2017 19:30
Miners
5 : 4
Ozren
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 4
Euro Motus
Beograd
21.04.2017 19:30
Metalac Kolorado
0 : 4
Euro Motus
Jastrebac
Blace
2 : 8
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.04.2017 20:00
Jastrebac
2 : 8
Novi Pazar