XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 110 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 23 Maj 2018

Fudbal

23.05.2018 19:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Mladost
23.05.2018 17:00 Radnički Gorenje 0 : 2 Drina
23.05.2018 17:00 Vojvodina (NM) 3 : 1 Naftagas (E)
23.05.2018 17:00 Naftagas (B) 3 : 4 Vojvodina (B)
23.05.2018 17:00 Banat 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
23.05.2018 17:00 Krajina 3 : 0 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
23.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (BD) 4 : 6 Omladinac FAM
23.05.2018 17:00 Lehel 3 : 2 Mladost (L)
23.05.2018 17:00 Bilećanin 4 : 3 Proleter 2006
23.05.2018 17:00 Borac 7 : 0 Rusanda
23.05.2018 17:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Borac (St)
23.05.2018 17:30 BAK 4 : 2 Partizan (U)
23.05.2018 17:30 Sloga (BNS) 0 : 1 Vojvodina (S)
23.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (V) 3 : 0 Vojvodina (Cr)
23.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo Stević 3 : 2 Dunav
23.05.2018 17:30 Jugoslavija 2 : 1 Vulturul
23.05.2018 17:30 Dolina 2 : 1 Strela
23.05.2018 17:30 Radnički (B) 3 : 0 Vojvodina (CC)
23.05.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 3 Mladost (P)
23.05.2018 16:30 Spartak 4 : 3 Slatina
23.05.2018 16:30 Parmenac 4 : 2 Napredak
23.05.2018 16:30 Omladinac (Z) 1 : 0 Šumadija 1923
23.05.2018 16:30 Polet (T) 3 : 3 Zadrugar
23.05.2018 16:30 Prijevor 3 : 0 Rudar
23.05.2018 16:30 Backovac Junajted 1 : 1 Lunjevica
23.05.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 3 : 1 Brezak 1936
23.05.2018 17:30 Blagotin 3 : 3 Naupare
23.05.2018 17:30 Juhor 0 : 0 Jastrebac
23.05.2018 17:30 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 2 Mačkovac
23.05.2018 17:30 FUD 3 : 0 Parunovac
23.05.2018 17:30 Vinogradar 3 : 0 13. April
23.05.2018 17:30 Kupci 2 : 1 Sloga (M)
23.05.2018 17:30 Šanac 1 : 0 Ribnik
23.05.2018 17:30 RFK Novi Sad 1921 1 : 2 ŽSK
23.05.2018 17:30 Tatra 3 : 1 Bačka 1923
23.05.2018 17:30 Fruškogorski partizan 0 : 1 Proleter
23.05.2018 17:30 Sofeks 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
23.05.2018 17:30 Petrovaradin 1 : 1 Omladinac
23.05.2018 17:30 Veternik 2 : 2 OFK Futog
23.05.2018 17:30 TSK 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (R)
23.05.2018 17:30 Šajkaš 1908 4 : 1 Mladost
23.05.2018 17:30 Vinogradar 0 : 10 OFK Sirig
23.05.2018 16:30 Lugina 3 : 0 OFK Rota
23.05.2018 16:30 Vihor 4 : 3 Mladost (S)
23.05.2018 16:30 Ternoci 4 : 0 Trešnjevka
23.05.2018 17:30 Antimon 5 : 2 Velika Reka
23.05.2018 17:30 Stolice 1 : 2 7. Juli
23.05.2018 17:30 Milan Orlić 0 : 1 Sloga (LŠ)
23.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (ZA) 0 : 1 Mladost (BR)
23.05.2018 17:30 Prva Iskra 0 : 1 Sloga (ST)
23.05.2018 17:30 Borac 3 : 2 Rudar
23.05.2018 17:30 Milicionar 2 : 2 OFK Šabac
23.05.2018 17:30 Omladinac 2013 1 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2018 17:30 Hajduk Stanko 1 : 1 Napredak
23.05.2018 17:30 Gorki 0 : 0 Premijer
23.05.2018 17:30 Drina 5 : 1 Torpedo 1924
23.05.2018 17:30 Budućnost (PD) 1 : 1 Cer
23.05.2018 17:30 Budućnost (ZM) 3 : 2 Sloga
23.05.2018 17:30 Dušan Silni 4 : 1 Sloga
23.05.2018 17:30 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
23.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (PP) 2 : 0 Miloš Pocerac 2013
23.05.2018 17:30 Dobrava 3 : 0 Pričinović
23.05.2018 17:30 Pocerina 0 : 5 Šipurske livade
23.05.2018 17:30 14. Oktobar 3 : 0 Jugovići
23.05.2018 17:30 Ušće 3 : 2 Mladost (DK)
23.05.2018 17:30 Rubin (Z) 3 : 6 Varvarin
23.05.2018 17:30 Borac 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
23.05.2018 17:30 Beli Orlovi 4 : 2 Rubin (DS)
23.05.2018 17:30 Stari Trstenik 7 : 1 Mladi Gorani
23.05.2018 17:30 Omladinac 0 : 4 Trudbenik
23.05.2018 17:30 Velika Drenova 4 : 0 Polet 57
23.05.2018 16:00 Timok 1928 1 : 1 Kastrum
23.05.2018 17:00 Nacional 3 : 0 Grlište
23.05.2018 17:00 Lovac 0 : 3 Velika Jasikova
23.05.2018 17:30 Radnik 2 : 5 Napredak (Sv)
23.05.2018 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 Radnički
23.05.2018 17:30 BSK Buljane 6 : 0 Heroj
23.05.2018 17:30 Popovac 1 : 1 Razvitak
23.05.2018 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 4 Napredak (St)
23.05.2018 17:30 OFK Juhor 2016 10 : 0 Donja Mutnica
23.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Vihor
23.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Mlava Trgovački
23.05.2018 17:30 Strmovo 8 : 2 Lazarevac
23.05.2018 17:30 Borac (A) 3 : 0 Šumadinac
23.05.2018 17:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
23.05.2018 17:30 Slavija 2 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
23.05.2018 17:30 Zvijezda 09 6 : 3 Podrinje
23.05.2018 17:30 Drina 1 : 2 Rudar
23.05.2018 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Željezničar Sport Team
23.05.2018 17:30 Sloga 1 : 3 Kozara
23.05.2018 17:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Sutjeska
23.05.2018 10:00 RFK NS 1921 1 : 0 Radnički (Z)
23.05.2018 11:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
23.05.2018 14:30 Rakovica 1 : 1 Zmaj 1953
23.05.2018 18:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 BSK 1925
23.05.2018 11:00 Partizan MK 0 : 0 Radnički (O) MK
23.05.2018 10:00 Prof. Bolesnikov 7 : 0 Srem (SM)
23.05.2018 11:00 Voždovac 1 : 2 Rad

Košarka

23.05.2018 21:00 Vršac 82 : 109 Crvena zvezda MTS 0:2
23.05.2018 21:00 Dynamic VIP PAY 81 : 70 Borac 1:1

Rukomet

23.05.2018 18:30 Metaloplastika 22 : 27 Vojvodina
23.05.2018 18:00 Dinamo 32 : 25 Železničar 1949
23.05.2018 19:00 Banatski Karlovac 36 : 28 Mladost (V)
23.05.2018 18:00 Radnički 1958 29 : 24 Potisje Pleteks
23.05.2018 19:00 Bela Palanka 37 : 31 Lokomotiva
23.05.2018 19:30 Laki 25 : 28 Sloven
23.05.2018 20:00 Želja 25 : 25 Temerin
23.05.2018 19:00 Jagodina 2 32 : 23 Rtanj

Vaterpolo

23.05.2018 Valjevo Gorenje 10 : 16 Nais
23.05.2018 Partizan 10 : 7 BVK Crvena zvezda