XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
498 utakmica za dan Subota, 31 Mart 2018


Fudbal

31.03
15:30
Loznica
Šumadija (A)
0
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Loznica
0 : 2
Šumadija (A)
31.03
15:30
Tutin
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Tutin
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
31.03
15:30
Zlatibor
FAP
1
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Zlatibor
1 : 1
FAP
31.03
15:30
Šumadija 1903
Mladi radnik 1926
1
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Šumadija 1903
1 : 2
Mladi radnik 1926
31.03
15:30
Sloga (P)
Mokra Gora
2
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Sloga (P)
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
31.03
15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Proleter Mihajlovac
2
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 0
Proleter Mihajlovac
31.03
16:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Budu─çnost (P)
0
0
31.03.2018 16:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 0
Budu─çnost (P)
31.03
16:00
Trstenik PPT
Radni─Źki (S)
2
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
31.03
16:00
Ozren
Dunav
0
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Ozren
0 : 1
Dunav
31.03
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Timok
0
3
31.03.2018 16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 3
Timok
31.03
15:30
Bratstvo 1946
Radni─Źki (ZR)
3
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Bratstvo 1946
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (ZR)
31.03
15:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Omladinac (NB)
1
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 0
Omladinac (NB)
31.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
Cement
2
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
2 : 1
Cement
31.03
15:30
Dunav
Be─Źej 1918
0
4
31.03.2018 15:30
Dunav
0 : 4
Be─Źej 1918
31.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Dinamo 1945
0
4
31.03.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0 : 4
Dinamo 1945
31.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
Crvena zvezda (NS)
1
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (NS)
31.03
15:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Stepojevac Vaga
1
0
31.03.2018 15:30
BSK Bor─Źa
1 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
31.03
10:00
BASK
BSK Batajnica
4
2
31.03.2018 10:00
BASK
4 : 2
BSK Batajnica
31.03
15:30
Lokomotiva
Radni─Źki (O)
0
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Lokomotiva
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (O)
31.03
15:30
Kolubara
GSP Polet Dor─çol
2
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Kolubara
2 : 2
GSP Polet Dor─çol
31.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Sloboda (─î)
1
3
31.03.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki (K)
1 : 3
Sloboda (─î)
31.03
15:30
Takovo
Jošanica
1
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Takovo
1 : 1
Jošanica
31.03
15:30
Sloga (K)
Go─Ź
1
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Go─Ź
31.03
15:30
Trep─Źa
Draga─Źevo
2
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Trep─Źa
2 : 0
Draga─Źevo
31.03
15:30
Ov─Źar
LFK Mladost
0
3
31.03.2018 15:30
Ov─Źar
0 : 3
LFK Mladost
31.03
15:30
Gru┼ża
VGSK
2
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Gru┼ża
2 : 2
VGSK
31.03
15:30
Budu─çnost
Sloga (BB)
1
3
31.03.2018 15:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 3
Sloga (BB)
31.03
15:30
Radni─Źki Gorenje
Ribnica
1
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki Gorenje
1 : 0
Ribnica
31.03
16:00
Budu─çnost (O)
Balkanski
0
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Budu─çnost (O)
0 : 1
Balkanski
31.03
16:00
Lu┼żnica
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
8
31.03.2018 16:00
Lu┼żnica
1 : 8
GFK Dubo─Źica
31.03
16:00
Pusta Reka
P─Źinja
0
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Pusta Reka
0 : 2
P─Źinja
31.03
16:00
Sloga (L)
Vlasina
1
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 1
Vlasina
31.03
16:00
─Éerdap
Kablovi
3
0
31.03.2018 16:00
─Éerdap
3 : 0
Kablovi
31.03
16:00
Jastrebac
SFS Borac
1
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Jastrebac
1 : 2
SFS Borac
31.03
16:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
OFK Lugomir
3
0
31.03.2018 16:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
3 : 0
OFK Lugomir
31.03
16:00
Morava 1918
Bošnjane
1
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Morava 1918
1 : 1
Bošnjane
31.03
15:30
OFK Vršac
Proleter
1
1
31.03.2018 15:30
OFK Vršac
1 : 1
Proleter
31.03
15:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Sloga
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (NB)
31.03
15:30
┼ŻAK
Sloboda (NK)
0
2
31.03.2018 15:30
┼ŻAK
0 : 2
Sloboda (NK)
31.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Kikinda 1909
2
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
2 : 1
Kikinda 1909
31.03
15:30
Kozara
Polet
3
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Kozara
3 : 0
Polet
31.03
15:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost (O)
0
4
31.03.2018 15:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 4
Mladost (O)
31.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Radni─Źki (S)
7
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki (K)
7 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
31.03
15:30
Hajduk (B)
LSK La─çarak
1
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Hajduk (B)
1 : 0
LSK La─çarak
31.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Borac (Š)
0
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
31.03
15:30
Kupinovo
Index
1
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Kupinovo
1 : 0
Index
31.03
15:30
Sloga (T)
Sloga (E)
0
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Sloga (T)
0 : 0
Sloga (E)
31.03
15:30
Sremac
Borac (NS)
2
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Sremac
2 : 0
Borac (NS)
31.03
15:30
Ba─Źka (P)
Mladost (T)
4
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Ba─Źka (P)
4 : 0
Mladost (T)
31.03
15:30
BSK
Zadrugar
2
0
31.03.2018 15:30
BSK
2 : 0
Zadrugar
31.03
15:30
Srbobran
Mladost Apa
4
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Srbobran
4 : 0
Mladost Apa
31.03
15:30
Sloga (─î)
Budu─çnost (G)
2
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Sloga (─î)
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (G)
31.03
15:30
Mladost (BP)
Polet (K)
0
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Mladost (BP)
0 : 0
Polet (K)
31.03
15:30
Tisa
Tekstilac
0
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Tisa
0 : 1
Tekstilac
31.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Tavankut
2
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 1
Tavankut
31.03
15:30
Napredak
Srem─Źica
2
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Srem─Źica
31.03
15:30
Milutinac
Balkan
2
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Milutinac
2 : 0
Balkan
31.03
15:30
Mladost (L)
Naftagas (E)
3
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Mladost (L)
3 : 0
Naftagas (E)
31.03
16:00
Dunav
Partizan (U)
2
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Dunav
2 : 0
Partizan (U)
31.03
15:30
Partizan
Borac (M)
5
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Partizan
5 : 0
Borac (M)
31.03
15:30
1. Maj Ruma
Sloboda (DT)
2
0
31.03.2018 15:30
1. Maj Ruma
2 : 0
Sloboda (DT)
31.03
16:00
┼ŻAK
Kula
2
0
31.03.2018 16:00
┼ŻAK
2 : 0
Kula
31.03
16:00
Crvenka
Slavija
3
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Crvenka
3 : 0
Slavija
31.03
16:00
Vojvodina
Stari Grad
2
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Stari Grad
31.03
16:30
Njegoš
OFK Vrbas
1
2
31.03.2018 16:30
Njegoš
1 : 2
OFK Vrbas
31.03
16:30
Radni─Źki 1905
Proleter (RS)
1
1
31.03.2018 16:30
Radni─Źki 1905
1 : 1
Proleter (RS)
31.03
16:30
Horgoš 1911
Obili─ç
0
2
31.03.2018 16:30
Horgoš 1911
0 : 2
Obili─ç
31.03
16:00
Pore─Ź
Rudna Glava
1
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Pore─Ź
1 : 1
Rudna Glava
31.03
16:00
Brestovac
BSK
8
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Brestovac
8 : 1
BSK
31.03
15:30
Mladenovac
Velika Krsna
5
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Mladenovac
5 : 0
Velika Krsna
31.03
16:00
Jevremovac
Sindjeli─ç
4
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Jevremovac
4 : 2
Sindjeli─ç
31.03
16:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Cer
3
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
3 : 0
Cer
31.03
15:30
Blagotin
Ribnik
2
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Blagotin
2 : 1
Ribnik
31.03
15:30
─Éerdap
Budu─çnost (V)
1
2
31.03.2018 15:30
─Éerdap
1 : 2
Budu─çnost (V)
31.03
16:00
Omladinac
Borac
0
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
Borac
31.03
15:00
Zlatar
Crnokosa
1
0
31.03.2018 15:00
Zlatar
1 : 0
Crnokosa
31.03
15:00
Prvi partizan
Polet
1
2
31.03.2018 15:00
Prvi partizan
1 : 2
Polet
31.03
15:30
Pepeljevac
Mladost
2
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Pepeljevac
2 : 0
Mladost
31.03
15:30
Vrelo Sport
Tvrdojevac
3
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Vrelo Sport
3 : 1
Tvrdojevac
31.03
16:00
─ćava
Kolonija
1
2
31.03.2018 16:00
─ćava
1 : 2
Kolonija
31.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Šumadinac (KG)
0
3
31.03.2018 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Šumadinac (KG)
31.03
16:00
Jadran
Vodoja┼ża
0
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Jadran
0 : 0
Vodoja┼ża
31.03
16:00
Radni─Źki 1924
Crvena zvezda
7
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Radni─Źki 1924
7 : 2
Crvena zvezda
31.03
16:00
Rasova─Źa
Moravac (─î)
2
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Rasova─Źa
2 : 1
Moravac (─î)
31.03
15:00
AZ Borac 2014
Vrtište
0
0
31.03.2018 15:00
AZ Borac 2014
0 : 0
Vrtište
31.03
16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
TSK
1
0
31.03.2018 16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 0
TSK
31.03
16:30
Šajkaš 1908
Veternik
3
1
31.03.2018 16:30
Šajkaš 1908
3 : 1
Veternik
31.03
16:30
Mladost
Fruškogorski partizan
1
1
31.03.2018 16:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
31.03
16:30
OFK Futog
┼ŻSK
0
0
31.03.2018 16:30
OFK Futog
0 : 0
┼ŻSK
31.03
16:30
Omladinac
Ba─Źka 1923
2
2
31.03.2018 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 2
Ba─Źka 1923
31.03
15:30
Svetlost Badnjevac
Kaćuša
3
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Svetlost Badnjevac
3 : 0
Kaćuša
31.03
15:30
Polet
Partizanski put
0
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Polet
0 : 2
Partizanski put
31.03
16:30
Rudar (St)
Omladinski
2
3
31.03.2018 16:30
Rudar (St)
2 : 3
Omladinski
31.03
16:30
Rudar (SR)
Šumadija
7
1
31.03.2018 16:30
Rudar (SR)
7 : 1
Šumadija
31.03
16:00
Mundial
Pobeda
3
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Mundial
3 : 1
Pobeda
31.03
15:30
BUSK
Sparta ┼Żeleznik
1
2
31.03.2018 15:30
BUSK
1 : 2
Sparta ┼Żeleznik
31.03
16:00
OFK Šabac
Premijer
3
0
31.03.2018 16:00
OFK Šabac
3 : 0
Premijer
31.03
16:00
Dušan Silni
Vlašić
2
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Dušan Silni
2 : 0
Vlašić
31.03
15:30
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Moravac (P)
1
3
31.03.2018 15:30
ŠFU Derbi 2016
1 : 3
Moravac (P)
31.03
15:30
Rubribreza
Crvena Jabuka
3
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Rubribreza
3 : 0
Crvena Jabuka
31.03
15:30
Delija
Terekves
3
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Delija
3 : 2
Terekves
31.03
16:00
Škriljac
Jedinstvo (B)
4
4
31.03.2018 16:00
Škriljac
4 : 4
Jedinstvo (B)
31.03
16:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
OFK Rutevac 1908
3
1
31.03.2018 16:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
3 : 1
OFK Rutevac 1908
31.03
15:30
Rastina 1918
Kordun
1
3
31.03.2018 15:30
Rastina 1918
1 : 3
Kordun
31.03
15:30
Jasenica
Kopljari
4
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Jasenica
4 : 0
Kopljari
31.03
15:30
Kralj Petar I
Ranilovi─ç
4
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Kralj Petar I
4 : 0
Ranilovi─ç
31.03
15:30
Polet (V)
Sloga (M)
2
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Polet (V)
2 : 1
Sloga (M)
31.03
16:00
Vis
Nemeniku─çe
3
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Vis
3 : 0
Nemeniku─çe
31.03
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
─îenej
2
0
31.03.2018 16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 0
─îenej
31.03
16:30
─îoka
Ba─Źka
1
3
31.03.2018 16:30
─îoka
1 : 3
Ba─Źka
31.03
16:00
Sloboda
Pobeda
0
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Pobeda
31.03
16:00
Tvrdjava
Sloga
3
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Tvrdjava
3 : 0
Sloga
31.03
Gorušica
Bjelica
3
1
31.03.2018
Gorušica
3 : 1
Bjelica
31.03
15:30
Omladinac (V)
Sloga (B)
1
6
31.03.2018 15:30
Omladinac (V)
1 : 6
Sloga (B)
31.03
16:00
Zvezda
Belo Polje
3
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Zvezda
3 : 0
Belo Polje
31.03
16:00
Petka
Mladost (─î)
4
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Petka
4 : 2
Mladost (─î)
31.03
14:30
Cepelin 026
Jezava
0
2
31.03.2018 14:30
Cepelin 026
0 : 2
Jezava
31.03
14:30
Badljevica
Petrijevac
4
1
31.03.2018 14:30
Badljevica
4 : 1
Petrijevac
31.03
16:00
Mrovska
Sloga 1949
1
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Mrovska
1 : 1
Sloga 1949
31.03
16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Belpos
1
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
1 : 2
Belpos
31.03
14:30
Sloboda
Mladost (K)
2
0
31.03.2018 14:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Mladost (K)
31.03
15:00
Veliko Trnjane
Todorovce
3
1
31.03.2018 15:00
Veliko Trnjane
3 : 1
Todorovce
31.03
16:30
Veternica
Rudar 1973
9
3
31.03.2018 16:30
Veternica
9 : 3
Rudar 1973
31.03
15:00
Turekovac
Veliko Trnjane
2
2
31.03.2018 15:00
Turekovac
2 : 2
Veliko Trnjane
31.03
15:00
Todorovce
Atletiko
5
2
31.03.2018 15:00
Todorovce
5 : 2
Atletiko
31.03
15:00
Nomanica
Gornje Krajince
0
1
31.03.2018 15:00
Nomanica
0 : 1
Gornje Krajince
31.03
16:30
Zabla─çe
Volujac
1
0
31.03.2018 16:30
Zabla─çe
1 : 0
Volujac
31.03
16:30
Planinac
Orlovi
0
9
31.03.2018 16:30
Planinac
0 : 9
Orlovi
31.03
16:30
Viner DSV
Resava
2
3
31.03.2018 16:30
Viner DSV
2 : 3
Resava
31.03
16:30
Resavac
Mladi Borac
6
0
31.03.2018 16:30
Resavac
6 : 0
Mladi Borac
31.03
15:30
Dunav
Sloga (Du)
0
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Dunav
0 : 2
Sloga (Du)
31.03
15:30
OFK Gra─Ĺanski
Vihor
2
6
31.03.2018 15:30
OFK Gra─Ĺanski
2 : 6
Vihor
31.03
15:30
Vukan
Mlava Trgova─Źki
2
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Vukan
2 : 0
Mlava Trgova─Źki
31.03
15:30
Brana Paunovi─ç
Melnica
0
3
31.03.2018 15:30
Brana Paunovi─ç
0 : 3
Melnica
31.03
16:00
Mladi radnik
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
3
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 1
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
31.03
15:30
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
Dobrnje
4
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
4 : 0
Dobrnje
31.03
15:30
Radnik
Soko
2
3
31.03.2018 15:30
Radnik
2 : 3
Soko
31.03
16:30
Rudar
Sava
1
2
31.03.2018 16:30
Rudar
1 : 2
Sava
31.03
15:30
Panonija
Sport
1
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Panonija
1 : 1
Sport
31.03
15:30
Modrica
Mladost 2015
3
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Modrica
3 : 0
Mladost 2015
31.03
15:30
Lomnica
Polet (K)
2
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Lomnica
2 : 2
Polet (K)
31.03
15:30
Zmajevac
Kruševica
6
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Zmajevac
6 : 1
Kruševica
31.03
16:00
Rudar Prijedor
Zvijezda 09
1
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 1
Zvijezda 09
31.03
16:00
Sloga
Sloboda
1
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Sloga
1 : 2
Sloboda
31.03
16:00
Kozara
Sutjeska
0
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Kozara
0 : 0
Sutjeska
31.03
16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Podrinje
2
1
31.03.2018 16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2 : 1
Podrinje
31.03
16:00
Tekstilac
Napredak
1
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Tekstilac
1 : 0
Napredak
31.03
16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Radnik
2
1
31.03.2018 16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2 : 1
Radnik
31.03
16:00
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
0
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Široki Brijeg
0 : 0
Zrinjski
31.03
18:00
Sarajevo
Krupa
1
0
31.03.2018 18:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Krupa
31.03
19:00
Borac
Vitez
1
0
31.03.2018 19:00
Borac
1 : 0
Vitez
31.03
16:00
GOŠK
Mladost
1
0
31.03.2018 16:00
GOŠK
1 : 0
Mladost
31.03
16:00
Sloboda
─îelik
1
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
─îelik
31.03
18:00
OFK Petrovac
Mladost
0
0
31.03.2018 18:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 0
Mladost
31.03
15:00
Rudar
Iskra
0
2
31.03.2018 15:00
Rudar
0 : 2
Iskra
31.03
15:00
De─Źi─ç
Sutjeska
0
0
31.03.2018 15:00
De─Źi─ç
0 : 0
Sutjeska
31.03
17:00
Budu─çnost
Kom
1
1
31.03.2018 17:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Kom
31.03
16:00
West Ham
Southampton
3
0
31.03.2018 16:00
West Ham
3 : 0
Southampton
31.03
16:00
Brighton
Leicester
0
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Brighton
0 : 2
Leicester
31.03
13:30
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
1
2
31.03.2018 13:30
Crystal Palace
1 : 2
Liverpool
31.03
18:30
Everton
Manchester City
1
3
31.03.2018 18:30
Everton
1 : 3
Manchester City
31.03
16:00
Manchester Utd
Swansea
2
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Manchester Utd
2 : 0
Swansea
31.03
16:00
Newcastle
Huddersfield
1
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Newcastle
1 : 0
Huddersfield
31.03
16:00
Watford
Bournemouth
2
2
31.03.2018 16:00
Watford
2 : 2
Bournemouth
31.03
16:00
WBA
Burnley
1
2
31.03.2018 16:00
WBA
1 : 2
Burnley
31.03
16:15
Athletic Club
Celta Vigo
1
1
31.03.2018 16:15
Athletic Club
1 : 1
Celta Vigo
31.03
13:00
Girona
Levante
1
1
31.03.2018 13:00
Girona
1 : 1
Levante
31.03
20:45
Sevilla
Barcelona
2
2
31.03.2018 20:45
Sevilla
2 : 2
Barcelona
31.03
18:30
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
0
3
31.03.2018 18:30
Las Palmas
0 : 3
Real Madrid
31.03
18:30
Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
6
0
31.03.2018 18:30
Bayern
6 : 0
Borussia Dortmund
31.03
15:30
Hoffenheim
K├Âln
6
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Hoffenheim
6 : 0
K├Âln
31.03
20:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
0
0
31.03.2018 20:30
Hertha BSC
0 : 0
Wolfsburg
31.03
15:30
Schalke 04
Freiburg
2
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Schalke 04
2 : 0
Freiburg
31.03
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
0
0
31.03.2018 15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 0
Augsburg
31.03
15:30
Hannover 96
RB Leipzig
2
3
31.03.2018 15:30
Hannover 96
2 : 3
RB Leipzig
31.03
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
1
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Stuttgart
1 : 1
Hamburger SV
31.03
15:00
Lazio
Benevento
6
2
31.03.2018 15:00
Lazio
6 : 2
Benevento
31.03
15:00
Fiorentina
Crotone
2
0
31.03.2018 15:00
Fiorentina
2 : 0
Crotone
31.03
15:00
Internazionale
Verona
3
0
31.03.2018 15:00
Internazionale
3 : 0
Verona
31.03
20:45
Juventus
Milan
3
1
31.03.2018 20:45
Juventus
3 : 1
Milan
31.03
18:00
Sassuolo
Napoli
1
1
31.03.2018 18:00
Sassuolo
1 : 1
Napoli
31.03
12:30
Bologna
Roma
1
1
31.03.2018 12:30
Bologna
1 : 1
Roma
31.03
18:00
Chievo
Sampdoria
2
1
31.03.2018 18:00
Chievo
2 : 1
Sampdoria
31.03
15:00
Genoa
SPAL
1
1
31.03.2018 15:00
Genoa
1 : 1
SPAL
31.03
15:00
Cagliari
Torino
0
4
31.03.2018 15:00
Cagliari
0 : 4
Torino
31.03
15:00
Atalanta
Udinese
2
0
31.03.2018 15:00
Atalanta
2 : 0
Udinese
31.03
17:00
Dijon
Marseille
1
3
31.03.2018 17:00
Dijon
1 : 3
Marseille
31.03
15:00
Borac
Ma─Źva
2
0
31.03.2018 15:00
Borac
2 : 0
Ma─Źva
31.03
15:30
Ba─Źka
Partizan
1
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Ba─Źka
1 : 2
Partizan
31.03
15:00
Radnik
Javor Matis
1
0
31.03.2018 15:00
Radnik
1 : 0
Javor Matis
31.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
Vojvodina
1
1
31.03.2018 15:00
Radni─Źki
1 : 1
Vojvodina
31.03
15:00
Zemun
Napredak
1
1
31.03.2018 15:00
Zemun
1 : 1
Napredak
31.03
15:30
Polet
Ma─Źva
6
1
31.03.2018 15:30
Polet
6 : 1
Ma─Źva
31.03
13:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
0
0
31.03.2018 13:00
Spartak
0 : 0
Vojvodina
31.03
11:00
Moravac Orion
Radni─Źki (N)
1
2
31.03.2018 11:00
Moravac Orion
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (N)
31.03
14:30
OFK Beograd
Napredak
3
0
31.03.2018 14:30
OFK Beograd
3 : 0
Napredak
31.03
12:00
In─Ĺija
─îukari─Źki
0
0
31.03.2018 12:00
In─Ĺija
0 : 0
─îukari─Źki
31.03
10:00
Vo┼żdovac
Partizan
3
4
31.03.2018 10:00
Vo┼żdovac
3 : 4
Partizan
31.03
13:00
Internacional
Radni─Źki (P)
1
3
31.03.2018 13:00
Internacional
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (P)
31.03
11:00
Rad
Crvena zvezda
0
2
31.03.2018 11:00
Rad
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
31.03
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Brodarac
0
3
31.03.2018 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
0 : 3
Brodarac
31.03
15:00
IM Rakovica
Siti Sport Klub
4
0
31.03.2018 15:00
IM Rakovica
4 : 0
Siti Sport Klub
31.03
10:00
Brodarac 2
Studentski Grad
1
0
31.03.2018 10:00
Brodarac 2
1 : 0
Studentski Grad
31.03
11:00
Grafi─Źar
Lokomotiva
2
0
31.03.2018 11:00
Grafi─Źar
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
31.03
12:00
Morava (VP)
Proleter Mihajlovac
1
2
31.03.2018 12:00
Morava (VP)
1 : 2
Proleter Mihajlovac
31.03
10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Jasenica 2017
4
3
31.03.2018 10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
4 : 3
Jasenica 2017
31.03
10:00
Mladi borac
Mladi radnik 1940
2
1
31.03.2018 10:00
Mladi borac
2 : 1
Mladi radnik 1940
31.03
11:00
Proleter 1947
Smederevo 1924
0
4
31.03.2018 11:00
Proleter 1947
0 : 4
Smederevo 1924
31.03
11:00
Karadjordje
Šumadija (A)
0
1
31.03.2018 11:00
Karadjordje
0 : 1
Šumadija (A)
31.03
10:00
Omladinac
Balkan
4
0
31.03.2018 10:00
Omladinac
4 : 0
Balkan
31.03
08:30
┼Żarkovo
DIF
2
4
31.03.2018 08:30
┼Żarkovo
2 : 4
DIF
31.03
10:00
Novi Beograd
BSK 1925
0
1
31.03.2018 10:00
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
BSK 1925
31.03
12:00
Vin─Źa
Budu─çnost
7
2
31.03.2018 12:00
Vin─Źa
7 : 2
Budu─çnost
31.03
12:00
Avala
Zvezdara
1
6
31.03.2018 12:00
Avala
1 : 6
Zvezdara
31.03
14:00
Budu─çnost
Stepojevac Vaga
1
0
31.03.2018 14:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
31.03
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
1
31.03.2018 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
31.03
10:00
┼ŻAK junior
Krila Krajine
0
1
31.03.2018 10:00
┼ŻAK junior
0 : 1
Krila Krajine
31.03
16:00
Spartak
Dolina
3
0
31.03.2018 16:00
Spartak
3 : 0
Dolina
31.03
12:00
Tempo
Borac (St)
1
3
31.03.2018 12:00
Tempo
1 : 3
Borac (St)
31.03
16:00
Glogonj
Omladinac 1927
0
4
31.03.2018 16:00
Glogonj
0 : 4
Omladinac 1927
31.03
14:00
Strela
Dolovo
7
0
31.03.2018 14:00
Strela
7 : 0
Dolovo
31.03
13:00
Ševac
Partizan (G)
3
2
31.03.2018 13:00
Ševac
3 : 2
Partizan (G)
31.03
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
RFK N.S. 1921
3
0
31.03.2018 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
RFK N.S. 1921
31.03
14:00
Udarnik
Napredak
1
1
31.03.2018 14:00
Udarnik
1 : 1
Napredak
31.03
16:00
Vo┼żdovac MK
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
3
1
31.03.2018 16:00
Vo┼żdovac MK
3 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
31.03
09:00
Rad 2 MO
Vo┼żdovac 2 MO
4
1
31.03.2018 09:00
Rad 2 MO
4 : 1
Vo┼żdovac 2 MO
31.03
11:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
2
0
31.03.2018 11:00
Spartak
2 : 0
Vojvodina
31.03
13:00
Kiker
Radni─Źki (N)
1
0
31.03.2018 13:00
Kiker
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
31.03
11:30
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
2
0
31.03.2018 11:30
OFK Beograd
2 : 0
Jagodina
31.03
14:00
Teleoptik
─îukari─Źki
1
1
31.03.2018 14:00
Teleoptik
1 : 1
─îukari─Źki
31.03
13:00
Vo┼żdovac
Partizan
1
1
31.03.2018 13:00
Vo┼żdovac
1 : 1
Partizan
31.03
13:00
Dinamo
Novi Pazar
1
1
31.03.2018 13:00
Dinamo
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
31.03
13:00
Apolon 4
Brodarac
0
0
31.03.2018 13:00
Apolon 4
0 : 0
Brodarac
31.03
11:00
Teleoptik
IMT
4
1
31.03.2018 11:00
Teleoptik
4 : 1
IMT
31.03
10:00
Bor─Źa
Sindjeli─ç
0
1
31.03.2018 10:00
Bor─Źa
0 : 1
Sindjeli─ç
31.03
13:00
Beograd 1929
DIF
0
7
31.03.2018 13:00
Beograd 1929
0 : 7
DIF
31.03
14:00
Poštar 1930
GSP Polet
4
0
31.03.2018 14:00
Poštar 1930
4 : 0
GSP Polet
31.03
15:30
BASK
Palilulac
5
1
31.03.2018 15:30
BASK
5 : 1
Palilulac
31.03
10:00
Omladinac
Grafi─Źar
0
0
31.03.2018 10:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Grafi─Źar
31.03
11:00
Šumadija
Crvena zvezda
0
5
31.03.2018 11:00
Šumadija
0 : 5
Crvena zvezda
31.03
15:30
Radnik
Pobeda
0
4
31.03.2018 15:30
Radnik
0 : 4
Pobeda
31.03
13:00
Bane
Jošanica
3
1
31.03.2018 13:00
Bane
3 : 1
Jošanica
31.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Slavija
2
0
31.03.2018 15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
2 : 0
Slavija
31.03
12:00
In─Ĺija
Petar Pua─Źa
1
4
31.03.2018 12:00
In─Ĺija
1 : 4
Petar Pua─Źa
31.03
11:00
Vojvodina
Indeks
1
0
31.03.2018 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Indeks
31.03
12:00
TSC
Radni─Źki (S)
7
0
31.03.2018 12:00
TSC
7 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
31.03
12:00
Hajduk junior
Ba─Źka (BP)
0
4
31.03.2018 12:00
Hajduk junior
0 : 4
Ba─Źka (BP)
31.03
12:00
Kolonija
Jugoslavija
3
0
31.03.2018 12:00
Kolonija
3 : 0
Jugoslavija
31.03
15:00
Borac (Sa)
Polet
3
4
31.03.2018 15:00
Borac (Sa)
3 : 4
Polet
31.03
16:00
Radni─Źki (B)
Sloga (BNS)
7
3
31.03.2018 16:00
Radni─Źki (B)
7 : 3
Sloga (BNS)
31.03
12:00
Vojvodina
Banat
1
5
31.03.2018 12:00
Vojvodina
1 : 5
Banat
31.03
12:00
Polet
Vulturul
1
1
31.03.2018 12:00
Polet
1 : 1
Vulturul
31.03
13:00
Rvati
Strelac
0
4
31.03.2018 13:00
Rvati
0 : 4
Strelac
31.03
12:00
Proleter 2006
┼ŻAK
1
0
31.03.2018 12:00
Proleter 2006
1 : 0
┼ŻAK
31.03
09:30
Be─Źkerek 023
Radni─Źki (Zr)
2
6
31.03.2018 09:30
Be─Źkerek 023
2 : 6
Radni─Źki (Zr)
31.03
09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
─îukari─Źki MK
1
3
31.03.2018 09:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
1 : 3
─îukari─Źki MK
31.03
09:00
Lokomotiva MK
Mladenovac MK
3
0
31.03.2018 09:00
Lokomotiva MK
3 : 0
Mladenovac MK
31.03
11:00
OFK Beograd MK
Crvena zvezda MK
1
1
31.03.2018 11:00
OFK Beograd MK
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda MK
31.03
Brodarac B MK
Zemun MK
2
1
31.03.2018
Brodarac B MK
2 : 1
Zemun MK
31.03
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
Rad V MK
2
1
31.03.2018
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
2 : 1
Rad V MK
31.03
Kosmaj MK
OFK Beograd MK
1
1
31.03.2018
Kosmaj MK
1 : 1
OFK Beograd MK
31.03
11:00
Radni─Źki (O)
OLE
10
1
31.03.2018 11:00
Radni─Źki (O)
10 : 1
OLE
31.03
13:00
BASK
Lokomotiva
0
7
31.03.2018 13:00
BASK
0 : 7
Lokomotiva
31.03
12:00
Dominus
Lola
2
1
31.03.2018 12:00
Dominus
2 : 1
Lola
31.03
13:00
Studentski Grad
Internacional
2
5
31.03.2018 13:00
Studentski Grad
2 : 5
Internacional
31.03
12:00
Udarnik
Napredak
1
4
31.03.2018 12:00
Udarnik
1 : 4
Napredak
31.03
10:00
Jedinstvo
AF Djoki─ç
1
1
31.03.2018 10:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
AF Djoki─ç
31.03
15:30
Osipaonica
Proleter
5
2
31.03.2018 15:30
Osipaonica
5 : 2
Proleter
31.03
13:00
Dunavac
DIF
2
11
31.03.2018 13:00
Dunavac
2 : 11
DIF
31.03
14:30
Vin─Źa
Sopot
1
3
31.03.2018 14:30
Vin─Źa
1 : 3
Sopot
31.03
10:00
Avala 1939
Napredak (M)
1
3
31.03.2018 10:00
Avala 1939
1 : 3
Napredak (M)
31.03
10:00
In─Ĺija
Petar Pua─Źa
0
3
31.03.2018 10:00
In─Ĺija
0 : 3
Petar Pua─Źa
31.03
10:00
Vojvodina
Indeks
5
0
31.03.2018 10:00
Vojvodina
5 : 0
Indeks
31.03
10:00
TSC
Radni─Źki (S)
1
2
31.03.2018 10:00
TSC
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
31.03
10:00
Hajduk junior
Tekstilac
1
0
31.03.2018 10:00
Hajduk junior
1 : 0
Tekstilac
31.03
10:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Potporanj
1
6
31.03.2018 10:00
Jedinstvo (V)
1 : 6
Potporanj
31.03
14:00
Proleter
Mladost (O)
5
0
31.03.2018 14:00
Proleter
5 : 0
Mladost (O)
31.03
16:00
Stari Tamiš
Omladinac (D)
2
8
31.03.2018 16:00
Stari Tamiš
2 : 8
Omladinac (D)
31.03
10:00
Mladost (V)
Dolina
1
8
31.03.2018 10:00
Mladost (V)
1 : 8
Dolina
31.03
10:00
Buducnost
Zvezda
0
3
31.03.2018 10:00
Buducnost
0 : 3
Zvezda
31.03
Belo Polje
Urovci
7
0
31.03.2018
Belo Polje
7 : 0
Urovci
31.03
15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
IMT
0
0
31.03.2018 15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 0
IMT
31.03
12:30
Novi Beograd
Graficar
2
2
31.03.2018 12:30
Novi Beograd
2 : 2
Graficar
31.03
09:00
Be┼żanija
Hajduk
11
1
31.03.2018 09:00
Be┼żanija
11 : 1
Hajduk
31.03
10:00
13. Maj
Postar 1930
5
0
31.03.2018 10:00
13. Maj
5 : 0
Postar 1930
31.03
10:00
Proleter 2006
┼ŻAK
1
7
31.03.2018 10:00
Proleter 2006
1 : 7
┼ŻAK
31.03
11:30
Be─Źkerek 023
Radni─Źki (Zr)
0
2
31.03.2018 11:30
Be─Źkerek 023
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (Zr)
31.03
11:00
DIF MK
Rad MK
0
11
31.03.2018 11:00
DIF MK
0 : 11
Rad MK
31.03
11:30
─îukari─Źki MK
Partizan MK
1
0
31.03.2018 11:30
─îukari─Źki MK
1 : 0
Partizan MK
31.03
17:30
OFK Beograd MK
Brodarac MK
2
0
31.03.2018 17:30
OFK Beograd MK
2 : 0
Brodarac MK
31.03
15:00
Brodarac MK-B
OFK Beograd B MK
1
1
31.03.2018 15:00
Brodarac MK-B
1 : 1
OFK Beograd B MK
31.03
13:00
Milutinac MK
Rad MK
1
3
31.03.2018 13:00
Milutinac MK
1 : 3
Rad MK
31.03
18:30
Zemun B MK
Srem MK
4
1
31.03.2018 18:30
Zemun B MK
4 : 1
Srem MK
31.03
10:00
Trijumf MK
Jedinstvo MK
3
0
31.03.2018 10:00
Trijumf MK
3 : 0
Jedinstvo MK
31.03
09:00
─îukari─Źki
Kolubara
2
1
31.03.2018 09:00
─îukari─Źki
2 : 1
Kolubara
31.03
09:00
Radni─Źki (O)
OLE
1
1
31.03.2018 09:00
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 1
OLE
31.03
09:00
Teleoptik
BSK Bor─Źa
2
4
31.03.2018 09:00
Teleoptik
2 : 4
BSK Bor─Źa
31.03
09:00
Crveni orao
Olimpik
0
3
31.03.2018 09:00
Crveni orao
0 : 3
Olimpik
31.03
10:00
Dominus
Sindjelic 2012
5
1
31.03.2018 10:00
Dominus
5 : 1
Sindjelic 2012
31.03
10:00
Lola
Srem
9
1
31.03.2018 10:00
Lola
9 : 1
Srem
31.03
09:00
IMT
Be┼żanija
0
2
31.03.2018 09:00
IMT
0 : 2
Be┼żanija
31.03
10:00
Dunav
Hajduk
0
2
31.03.2018 10:00
Dunav
0 : 2
Hajduk
31.03
11:00
Beograd 1929
Crvenka
8
0
31.03.2018 11:00
Beograd 1929
8 : 0
Crvenka
31.03
11:00
Nord Star
Karioke
0
5
31.03.2018 11:00
Nord Star
0 : 5
Karioke
31.03
11:00
Lokomotiva
Velika Moštanica
7
2
31.03.2018 11:00
Lokomotiva
7 : 2
Velika Moštanica
31.03
11:00
Dunavac
Bole─Ź
0
10
31.03.2018 11:00
Dunavac
0 : 10
Bole─Ź
31.03
10:00
Vr─Źin
Vin─Źa
3
1
31.03.2018 10:00
Vr─Źin
3 : 1
Vin─Źa
31.03
10:00
Mladenovac
Zemun
1
1
31.03.2018 10:00
Mladenovac
1 : 1
Zemun
31.03
09:00
OFK Beograd
Grafi─Źar
7
0
31.03.2018 09:00
OFK Beograd
7 : 0
Grafi─Źar
31.03
10:00
Urovci
Rvati
3
0
31.03.2018 10:00
Urovci
3 : 0
Rvati
31.03
Radni─Źki
Obrenovac 1905
4
1
31.03.2018
Radni─Źki
4 : 1
Obrenovac 1905
31.03
Krtinska
Omladinac
2
2
31.03.2018
Krtinska
2 : 2
Omladinac
31.03
Posavina
Buducnost
1
9
31.03.2018
Posavina
1 : 9
Buducnost

Košarka

31.03
20:00
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Nova Pazova
86
76
31.03.2018 20:00
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
86 : 76
Nova Pazova
31.03
19:00
Mladost Veternik
Omladinac
98
91
31.03.2018 19:00
Mladost Veternik
98 : 91
Omladinac
31.03
19:00
Zlatar
Para─çin
106
79
31.03.2018 19:00
Zlatar
106 : 79
Para─çin
31.03
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Polet
69
83
31.03.2018 19:00
Prva Petoletka
69 : 83
Polet
31.03
20:00
Priboj
Radni─Źki VA
82
72
31.03.2018 20:00
Priboj
82 : 72
Radni─Źki VA
31.03
18:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mileševac
102
67
31.03.2018 18:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
102 : 67
Mileševac
31.03
19:00
Napredak Junior
Student
83
92
31.03.2018 19:00
Napredak Junior
83 : 92
Student
31.03
18:00
Zekas 75
Crnokosa
71
75
31.03.2018 18:00
Zekas 75
71 : 75
Crnokosa
31.03
18:00
Sokobanja
Niš
67
88
31.03.2018 18:00
Sokobanja
67 : 88
Niš
31.03
19:00
Jugbasket
Radan
86
82
31.03.2018 19:00
Jugbasket
86 : 82
Radan
31.03
12:00
Torlak
Astra
69
51
31.03.2018 12:00
Torlak
69 : 51
Astra
31.03
20:00
Joker
Petrovgrad
90
72
31.03.2018 20:00
Joker
90 : 72
Petrovgrad
31.03
13:00
Star
Vojvodina (BŠ)
121
43
31.03.2018 13:00
Star
121 : 43
Vojvodina (BŠ)
31.03
17:00
Bagljaš
Budu─çnost (NS)
83
59
31.03.2018 17:00
Bagljaš
83 : 59
Budu─çnost (NS)
31.03
20:00
Velika Kikinda
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
85
65
31.03.2018 20:00
Velika Kikinda
85 : 65
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
31.03
17:30
Opovo 99
Pink
74
54
31.03.2018 17:30
Opovo 99
74 : 54
Pink
31.03
18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Dinamo
90
61
31.03.2018 18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
90 : 61
Dinamo
31.03
18:30
Vojka
Šimanovci
43
78
31.03.2018 18:30
Vojka
43 : 78
Šimanovci
31.03
20:00
RU Koš
Jedinstvo
80
78
31.03.2018 20:00
RU Koš
80 : 78
Jedinstvo
31.03
17:00
BNS
Jadran
58
82
31.03.2018 17:00
BNS
58 : 82
Jadran