Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2015 17:30 | Banat - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:0 |
2 | 22.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Kikinda 1909 | 3:0 |
3 | 29.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:0 |
4 | 05.09.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Borac Aleksandrovo | 0:2 |
5 | 12.09.2015 16:30 | BileÄanin - RadniÄki 1911 | 1:0 |
6 | 19.09.2015 16:00 | Polet - RadniÄki 1911 | 6:1 |
7 | 26.09.2015 15:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Roham | 3:1 |
8 | 03.10.2015 15:30 | Zadrugar - RadniÄki 1911 | 3:0 |
9 | 10.10.2015 15:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Vojvodina 1928 | 1:5 |
10 | 17.10.2015 15:00 | Krajina - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:0 |
11 | 24.10.2015 14:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |
12 | 31.10.2015 13:30 | Begej - RadniÄki 1911 | 5:0 |
13 | 07.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Mladost | 1:5 |
14 | 14.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter 2006 - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:0 |
15 | 21.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Naftagas | 0:2 |
16 | 13.03.2016 14:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Banat | 1:2 |
17 | 19.03.2016 15:00 | Kikinda 1909 - RadniÄki 1911 | 3:0 |
18 | 26.03.2016 15:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Napredak | 3:0 |
19 | 03.04.2016 15:30 | Borac Aleksandrovo - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:3 |
20 | 10.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - BileÄanin | 0:1 |
21 | 16.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Polet | 0:3 |
22 | 23.04.2016 16:00 | Roham - RadniÄki 1911 | 0:4 |
23 | 01.05.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Zadrugar | 3:1 |
24 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Vojvodina 1928 - RadniÄki 1911 | 0:0 |
25 | 15.05.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Krajina | 2:2 |
26 | 22.05.2016 16:30 | Crvena zvezda - RadniÄki 1911 | 9:0 |
27 | 29.05.2016 17:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Begej | 2:6 |
28 | 01.06.2016 17:00 | Mladost - RadniÄki 1911 | 3:0 |
29 | 05.06.2016 17:00 | RadniÄki 1911 - Proleter 2006 | 1:0 |
30 | 12.06.2016 17:00 | Naftagas - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Polet | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vojvodina 1928 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BileÄanin | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Begej | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Naftagas | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Proleter 2006 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kikinda 1909 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac Aleksandrovo | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Krajina | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Banat | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zadrugar | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | RadniÄki 1911 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Napredak | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Roham | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 10 |