10.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Naupare
2
2
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Naupare | |||||
10.04
16:00
Kupci
FUD
0
1
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Kupci | 0 : 1 | FUD | |||||
10.04
16:00
Šanac
Donji Kopaonik
1
0
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Šanac | 1 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
10.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Juhor
2
2
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 2 | Juhor | |||||
10.04
16:00
Čitluk
Blagotin
1
1
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Čitluk | 1 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
10.04
16:00
Knez Lazar 2015
Jastrebac
0
3
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Knez Lazar 2015 | 0 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Ribnik
Parunovac
4
1
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Ribnik | 4 : 1 | Parunovac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Sloga (M)
13. April
1
1
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 1 | 13. April |
10.04
16:00
Borac
Jugovići
3
0
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jugovići | |||||
10.04
16:00
Beli Orlovi
Rubin (Z)
4
0
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Beli Orlovi | 4 : 0 | Rubin (Z) | |||||
10.04
16:00
Stari Trstenik
Gradina
1
3
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Stari Trstenik | 1 : 3 | Gradina | |||||
10.04
16:00
Omladinac
Ušće
2
4
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | Ušće | |||||
10.04
16:00
Velika Drenova
14. Oktobar
1
3
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Velika Drenova | 1 : 3 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
10.04
16:00
Mladi Gorani
Varvarin
2
7
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Mladi Gorani | 2 : 7 | Varvarin | |||||
10.04
16:00
Rubin (DS)
Sloga (L)
0
0
|
10.04.2018 16:00 | Rubin (DS) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
10.04
16:30
Lovćen
Pontes
2
1
|
10.04.2018 16:30 | Lovćen | 2 : 1 | Pontes |
10.04
17:00
Zvizdar 2012
OFK Takovo
3
0
|
10.04.2018 17:00 | Zvizdar 2012 | 3 : 0 | OFK Takovo | |||||
10.04
17:00
Pambukovica
Sloga
7
1
|
10.04.2018 17:00 | Pambukovica | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
10.04
17:00
Dokmir
Brgule
0
1
|
10.04.2018 17:00 | Dokmir | 0 : 1 | Brgule | |||||
10.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Šarbane
1
1
|
10.04.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Šarbane | |||||
10.04
17:00
Kolubara
Omladinac
3
0
|
10.04.2018 17:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
10.04
17:00
Murgaš 2012
Strelac 001
2
1
|
10.04.2018 17:00 | Murgaš 2012 | 2 : 1 | Strelac 001 |
10.04
10:00
Proleter
Petar Puača
3
1
|
10.04.2018 10:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Petar Puača |
10.04
12:00
Radnički (Š)
RFK N.S. 1921
0
1
|
10.04.2018 12:00 | Radnički (Š) | 0 : 1 | RFK N.S. 1921 |
10.04
10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Prof. Bolesnikov
2
0
|
10.04.2018 10:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 2 : 0 | Prof. Bolesnikov |
10.04
18:00
Brodarac
Šećeranac
4
0
|
10.04.2018 18:00 | Brodarac | 4 : 0 | Šećeranac |
10.04
18:00
Sinđelić (B)
Belo Polje
2
0
|
10.04.2018 18:00 | Sinđelić (B) | 2 : 0 | Belo Polje |
10.04
21:15
Budućnost (NS)
Star
54
85
|
10.04.2018 21:15 | Budućnost (NS) | 54 : 85 | Star |
10.04
18:30
Crvena zvezda MTS
Budućnost VOLI
69
59
|
10.04.2018 18:30 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 69 : 59 | Budućnost VOLI | 1:1 |
10.04
19:00
Radnički
Ljubovija
78
58
|
10.04.2018 19:00 | Radnički | 78 : 58 | Ljubovija |
10.04
17:00
Niš
Partizan
2
3
|
10.04.2018 17:00 | Niš | 2 : 3 | Partizan | 1:2 |
10.04
21:15
Slavija
Grbić
3
0
|
10.04.2018 21:15 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Grbić |
10.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Vizura
0
3
|
10.04.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Vizura | 0:3 |
10.04
20:00
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
1
|
10.04.2018 20:00 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 1 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 1:0 |
10.04
17:00
Dolovo
Srem SM
42
24
|
10.04.2018 17:00 | Dolovo | 42 : 24 | Srem SM |
10.04
Zemun Bosal
KVK Radnički
6
11
|
10.04.2018 | Zemun Bosal | 6 : 11 | KVK Radnički |
10.04
19:30
International
Samo pravo
7
1
|
10.04.2018 19:30 | International | 7 : 1 | Samo pravo |
10.04
19:30
Bor
Bele crkve
5
6
|
10.04.2018 19:30 | Bor | 5 : 6 | Bele crkve |