13.04
16:00
Dragačevo
Takovo
0
4
|
13.04.2018 16:00 | Dragačevo | 0 : 4 | Takovo |
13.04
18:00
TEK Sloga
Napredak
0
2
|
13.04.2018 18:00 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
13.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Jelica
2
2
|
13.04.2018 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Jelica | |||||
13.04
16:30
Dedinje Junajted
Vrelo
1
0
|
13.04.2018 16:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 1 : 0 | Vrelo |
13.04
15:30
Dunav
Sloga (L)
0
4
|
13.04.2018 15:30 | Dunav | 0 : 4 | Sloga (L) |
13.04
15:30
Mip Majdan
Zemljoradnik
2
0
|
13.04.2018 15:30 | Mip Majdan | 2 : 0 | Zemljoradnik |
13.04
TE Gučevo
Hajduk
2
3
|
13.04.2018 | TE Gučevo | 2 : 3 | Hajduk |
13.04
15:00
Čelik
Igalo
1
3
|
13.04.2018 15:00 | Čelik | 1 : 3 | Igalo |
13.04
21:00
Girona
Real Betis
0
1
|
13.04.2018 21:00 | Girona | 0 : 1 | Real Betis |
13.04
20:30
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
0
0
|
13.04.2018 20:30 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 0 | Augsburg |
13.04
20:45
Angers
Nice
1
1
|
13.04.2018 20:45 | Angers | 1 : 1 | Nice |
13.04
17:00
Zemun
Bačka
3
0
|
13.04.2018 17:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Bačka |
13.04
19:00
Čukarički MK
Brodarac MK
2
0
|
13.04.2018 19:00 | Čukarički MK | 2 : 0 | Brodarac MK |
13.04
17:00
Borac
Taurunum
4
0
|
13.04.2018 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Taurunum | |||||
13.04
18:00
BASK
Vinča
6
5
|
13.04.2018 18:00 | BASK | 6 : 5 | Vinča |
13.04
19:30
Topola
Jedinstvo
82
69
|
13.04.2018 19:30 | Topola | 82 : 69 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.04
19:00
Dunav 2014
Sloven
72
64
|
13.04.2018 19:00 | Dunav 2014 | 72 : 64 | Sloven | |||||
13.04
20:00
Radnički
Omladinac
82
84
|
13.04.2018 20:00 | Radnički | 82 : 84 | Omladinac |
13.04
20:00
Student
Železničar
83
84
|
13.04.2018 20:00 | Student | 83 : 84 | Železničar |
13.04
18:00
Bor RTB
Radnik
20
0
|
13.04.2018 18:00 | Bor RTB | 20 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
13.04
20:00
Dimitrovgrad
Junior
90
76
|
13.04.2018 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 90 : 76 | Junior | |||||
13.04
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Radan
78
57
|
13.04.2018 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 78 : 57 | Radan |
13.04
20:20
BTC
Grocka
81
74
|
13.04.2018 20:20 | BTC | 81 : 74 | Grocka |
13.04
20:00
Budućnost VOLI
Crvena zvezda MTS
78
77
|
13.04.2018 20:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 78 : 77 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 2:1 |
13.04
17:00
Partizan
Niš
3
1
|
13.04.2018 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Niš | 3:1 |
13.04
16:00
Vranje 2
Surdulica
3
0
|
13.04.2018 16:00 | Vranje 2 | 3 : 0 | Surdulica |
13.04
20:00
Prvi Tempo
Štrand Volej
3
0
|
13.04.2018 20:00 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 0 | Štrand Volej | |||||
13.04
20:30
NS Tim
Blok Aut
3
0
|
13.04.2018 20:30 | NS Tim | 3 : 0 | Blok Aut |
13.04
17:45
Vardar Pro
Meshkov
33
24
|
13.04.2018 17:45 | Vardar Pro | 33 : 24 | Meshkov | |||||
13.04
20:15
Zagreb
Celje Piv. Laško
29
28
|
13.04.2018 20:15 | Zagreb | 29 : 28 | Celje Piv. Laško |
13.04
18:00
Topličanin
Priboj
24
21
|
13.04.2018 18:00 | Topličanin | 24 : 21 | Priboj |
13.04
18:00
Župa 54
Metalac
25
29
|
13.04.2018 18:00 | Župa 54 | 25 : 29 | Metalac |
13.04
22:00
MRK Crvena Zvezda 2
Sinđelić 2
25
17
|
13.04.2018 22:00 | MRK Crvena Zvezda 2 | 25 : 17 | Sinđelić 2 |
13.04
19:30
Knjaz Miloš 2
Radnički 1964
26
23
|
13.04.2018 19:30 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 26 : 23 | Radnički 1964 |
13.04
20:00
Vlasotince
Rtanj
24
24
|
13.04.2018 20:00 | Vlasotince | 24 : 24 | Rtanj |
13.04
Nais
Valjevo Gorenje
11
14
|
13.04.2018 | Nais | 11 : 14 | Valjevo Gorenje |
13.04
18:30
Jadran Carine
HAVK Mladost
12
14
|
13.04.2018 18:30 | Jadran Carine | 12 : 14 | HAVK Mladost | 0:1 | ||||
13.04
20:00
Jug CO
Jadran Split
11
7
|
13.04.2018 20:00 | Jug CO | 11 : 7 | Jadran Split | 1:0 |
13.04
18:15
RB
Pirot
6
1
|
13.04.2018 18:15 | RB | 6 : 1 | Pirot | |||||
13.04
19:00
Ekonomac
International
8
1
|
13.04.2018 19:00 | Ekonomac | 8 : 1 | International | |||||
13.04
18:00
Smederevo
Jastrebac
3
2
|
13.04.2018 18:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
13.04
20:00
Novi Pazar
Deus
9
2
|
13.04.2018 20:00 | Novi Pazar | 9 : 2 | Deus |
13.04
20:00
Srbobran
Pčinja
5
4
|
13.04.2018 20:00 | Srbobran | 5 : 4 | Pčinja | |||||
13.04
21:00
Apa Futsal
Novi Sad
4
3
|
13.04.2018 21:00 | Apa Futsal | 4 : 3 | Novi Sad |
13.04
19:30
Miners
Bele crkve
9
4
|
13.04.2018 19:30 | Miners | 9 : 4 | Bele crkve |