XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
423 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 8 April 2018


Fudbal

08.04
11:00
Polet
Jedinstvo (Ub)
3
1
08.04.2018 11:00 3 : 1
08.04
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
FAP
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
FAP
08.04
15:30
Borac (S)
Bratstvo 1946
0
0
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
BSK Batajnica
BSK Bor─Źa
2
2
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 2
08.04
16:00
Stepojevac Vaga
┼Żarkovo
0
5
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 5
08.04
15:30
Bane
Sloboda (─î)
0
1
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 1
08.04
15:30
Sušica
Jošanica
0
1
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 1
08.04
15:30
Mladi radnik (R)
Sloga 33
0
3
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 3
08.04
15:30
Zvi┼żd
Šumadija
0
0
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 0
08.04
15:30
Homoljac
VGSK
2
1
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 1
08.04
15:30
Udarnik
Rudar 2001
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Morava (VP)
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Borac (┼Ż)
RSK
0
0
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 0
RSK
08.04
15:30
OFK Ose─Źina
Zadrugar
3
2
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 2
08.04
15:30
Drina
Sloga (BB)
0
0
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 0
08.04
15:30
Polimlje
Sevojno
5
2
08.04.2018 15:30 5 : 2
08.04
15:30
Radjevac
Ribnica
3
0
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 0
08.04
15:30
OFK Divci
Spartak
3
0
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 0
08.04
15:30
Tavankut
Tisa
2
3
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 3
08.04
15:30
Budu─çnost (G)
Srbobran
0
2
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 2
08.04
10:00
Borac
Rakovica
4
1
08.04.2018 10:00 4 : 1
08.04
16:00
Leštane
Turbina
4
2
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 2
08.04
16:00
Zvezdara
Srem─Źica
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
11:00
Crvena Zvezda
TEK Sloga
1
1
08.04.2018 11:00 1 : 1
08.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Vojvodina (NM)
3
2
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 2
08.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Omladinac FAM
1
1
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 1
08.04
16:00
Vojvodina (B)
Mladost (L)
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
Naftagas (B)
Rusanda
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Banat
Borac
5
1
08.04.2018 16:00 5 : 1
08.04
16:00
Mladost (BD)
Lehel
0
1
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 1
08.04
16:00
Vojvodina (Cr)
Crvena zvezda
0
3
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 3
08.04
16:00
Vojvodina (S)
Dunav
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Borac (St)
Strela
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
Sloga (BNS)
Radni─Źki (B)
3
1
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 1
08.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Dolina
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Kula
Lipar
1
1
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 1
08.04
16:00
Stari Grad
Crvenka
3
1
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 1
08.04
16:00
Slavija
Budu─çnost (M)
0
3
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 3
08.04
16:00
Hajduk Junior
Hercegovac
1
3
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 3
08.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (P)
┼ŻAK
3
0
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 0
08.04
16:30
Napredak
Senta
1
0
08.04.2018 16:30 1 : 0
08.04
16:30
Horgoš 1911
Panonija IM Topola
2
0
08.04.2018 16:30 2 : 0
08.04
16:30
Iskra
Vinogradar
1
2
08.04.2018 16:30 1 : 2
08.04
16:30
Bajša
Jadran
3
0
08.04.2018 16:30 3 : 0
08.04
16:00
Blizna
Slatina
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
Borac (P)
Komgrap
1
1
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 1
08.04
11:00
13. Maj
Studenski Grad
2
5
08.04.2018 11:00 2 : 5
08.04
16:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Institut
1
1
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 1
08.04
16:00
Šumadinac
Dunav
2
3
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 3
08.04
16:00
Heroj Polet
Avala
1
1
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 1
08.04
16:00
Urovci
Lisovi─ç
1
3
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 3
08.04
16:00
Rušanj
Strelac
2
3
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 3
08.04
10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
BSK
1
5
08.04.2018 10:00 1 : 5
BSK
08.04
16:00
Zabre┼żje
Budu─çnost
1
0
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (D)
Mladost (B)
0
3
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 3
08.04
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Ropo─Źevo
0
0
08.04.2018 10:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Kosmaj
Mladenovac
1
5
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 5
08.04
16:00
Velika Krsna
Vr─Źin
1
5
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 5
08.04
16:00
Bole─Ź
Šumadija
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Kova─Źevac
Pudarci
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Mladost (PR)
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Mladi Borac
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
1
1
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 1
08.04
16:00
Cer
Sloga
1
3
08.04.2018 16:00
Cer
1 : 3
08.04
16:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Duško
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Ceri─ç
Podrinje
1
5
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 5
08.04
11:00
Vidojevica
Jevremovac
0
0
08.04.2018 11:00 0 : 0
08.04
15:30
Borac
Bare
2
3
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 3
08.04
15:30
Trnava
Lokomotiva
2
0
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 0
08.04
15:30
Vin─Źa
Aran─Ĺelovac
2
1
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 1
08.04
15:30
Mladost MG
Partizan
1
2
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 2
08.04
15:30
┼ŻSK
Šatornja
3
0
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 0
08.04
15:30
Junkovac
Omladinac (DR)
2
1
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 1
08.04
15:30
Banja
BSK
0
2
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 2
BSK
08.04
15:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Šumadinac
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.04
15:30
Polet
Jedinstvo (Š)
4
1
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 1
08.04
15:30
OFK Brza
─îekmin
1
2
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 2
08.04
15:30
Umac
Kumarevo 65
1
4
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 4
08.04
15:30
Mladi borac
Vu─Źje
2
1
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 1
08.04
15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga
2
1
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 1
08.04
15:30
Vrbovac
7. Juli
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.04
15:30
SASK
Šumadija
0
1
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 1
08.04
15:30
Pobeda
Cerovac
4
1
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 1
08.04
15:30
Osipaonica
Sloga
1
2
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 2
08.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Podunavac
0
0
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 0
08.04
15:30
Polet
Sloboda
4
0
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 0
08.04
15:30
Proleter 1947
Borac
0
4
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 4
08.04
15:30
Obili─ç
Radnik
3
0
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 0
08.04
15:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (K)
2
3
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 3
08.04
15:30
Šumadija 1923
Rudar
5
0
08.04.2018 15:30 5 : 0
08.04
15:30
Napredak
Lunjevica
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.04
15:30
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
3
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 3
08.04
15:30
Spartak
Backovac Junajted
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.04
15:30
Omladinac (Z)
Polet (T)
2
3
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 3
08.04
15:30
Napredak 1936
Borac (K)
2
0
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 0
08.04
15:30
Sloga (B)
Rudar (K)
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.04
15:30
Makce
Zadrugar (T)
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.04
15:30
Mladost (B)
Rudar (S)
1
2
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 2
08.04
15:30
Radnik
Mlava (ML)
4
3
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 3
08.04
15:30
Budu─çnost (V)
Polet (SD)
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
16:00
Stubal
Mataruge
5
1
08.04.2018 16:00 5 : 1
08.04
16:00
Ibar
Budu─çnost
2
2
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 2
08.04
16:00
Granit
Radnik
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
Ribnica
Polet
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Proleter
Omladinac
3
1
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 1
08.04
16:00
Borac
Real
2
3
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 3
08.04
12:00
Ariljska rampa
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
1
08.04.2018 12:00 0 : 1
08.04
15:00
Omladinac
Prvi partizan
3
0
08.04.2018 15:00 3 : 0
08.04
13:00
Polet
Je┼żevica
5
1
08.04.2018 13:00 5 : 1
08.04
15:00
Savinac
Višesava
2
0
08.04.2018 15:00 2 : 0
08.04
12:00
Jasen
Lauš
4
0
08.04.2018 12:00 4 : 0
08.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Zlatar
3
3
08.04.2018 15:00 3 : 3
08.04
15:30
Mladost
Ribnikar
3
0
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 0
08.04
15:30
ZSK
Ka─Źer
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30
ZSK
1 : 0
08.04
15:30
Tvrdojevac
Brezovica
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Tulari
Pepeljevac
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Partizan
6
0
08.04.2018 16:00 6 : 0
08.04
16:00
Zastava
Kori─çani
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Mladost
Kolonija
3
0
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 0
08.04
16:00
Šumadija 1934
Kutlovo
3
0
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 0
08.04
16:00
Sloboda
Vodoja┼ża
0
1
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 1
08.04
16:00
Jadran
Srbija
0
1
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 1
08.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Erdoglija 1931
1
2
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 2
08.04
16:00
Vrtište
Vulkan 1963
1
0
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Palilulac
3
1
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 1
08.04
16:00
Stevan Nešticki
Budu─çnost
2
7
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 7
08.04
16:00
Rudar
Proleter (DV)
4
0
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 0
08.04
16:00
Crvena zastava
Sloboda
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
─îegar 2013
Mladost (M)
2
3
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 3
08.04
16:00
Mladost
Tavnik
4
0
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 0
08.04
16:00
Lasta
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
0
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 0
08.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Mineral 2015
1
0
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.04
16:00
Lazac
Partizan
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Hajdu─Źica
Ševac
1
1
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 1
08.04
16:00
Dobrica
Karaš (K)
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Ratar
1
0
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.04
16:00
Borac (VS)
Janošik
3
0
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 0
08.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Potporanj
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Polet
Borac (VG)
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
Jedinstvo
OFK Gradnulica
8
1
08.04.2018 8 : 1
08.04
OFK Klek
Tamiš
2
1
08.04.2018 2 : 1
08.04
Zadrugar
ASK
2
2
08.04.2018 2 : 2
ASK
08.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1911
Zlatica
4
0
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 0
08.04
Potisje
OFK Staji─çevo
2
1
08.04.2018 2 : 1
08.04
┼ŻFK Banat
MSK
0
3
08.04.2018 0 : 3
MSK
08.04
16:00
Slavia
Glogonj
1
0
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.04
16:00
Tempo
Omladinac 1927
0
1
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 1
08.04
16:00
Borac (P)
Dolovo
1
0
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.04
16:00
Stari Tamiš
Jedinstvo
7
2
08.04.2018 16:00 7 : 2
08.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (BB)
Omladinac (D)
4
2
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 2
08.04
16:00
Partizan (G)
Kolonija
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
BSK Bavanište
Proleter
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Prva Iskra
Velika Reka
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Borac
Jedinstvo (ZA)
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Milan Orli─ç
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
Jadar
Stolice
1
0
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.04
16:00
Rudar
Sloga (LŠ)
2
3
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 3
08.04
16:00
Sloga (ST)
Mladost (BR)
4
0
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 0
08.04
16:00
Posavac Tišma
Sveti Stefan
1
3
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 3
08.04
12:30
Rekreativo 011
Mladi Proleter
1
4
08.04.2018 12:30 1 : 4
08.04
16:00
Novi Beograd
Šećeranac Ada
4
0
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 0
08.04
16:00
Pinosava
Pionir
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
Crvenka
Lepušnica
1
4
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 4
08.04
16:00
Poštar
Partizan
3
0
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 0
08.04
16:00
OFK Borac
Veliki Borak
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Barajevo
Beljina
1
5
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 5
08.04
16:00
Drina
OFK Šabac
4
0
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 0
08.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (PD)
Gorki
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
Proleter
Hajduk Stanko
2
5
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 5
08.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (ZM)
Omladinac 2013
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
Cer
Napredak
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00
Cer
2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Trešnjevka
Dušan Silni
1
5
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 5
08.04
16:00
Vlašić
Provo 2015
4
1
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 1
08.04
16:00
Radni─Źki
Sloga
1
3
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 3
08.04
16:00
Šipurske livade
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
3
1
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 1
08.04
15:30
Lemind 1953
Omladinac
7
2
08.04.2018 15:30 7 : 2
08.04
11:00
Bratstvo
Šumadija
3
2
08.04.2018 11:00 3 : 2
08.04
15:30
Moravac (P)
BSK
2
0
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 0
BSK
08.04
15:30
Sušica 2012
OFK Morava
0
1
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 1
08.04
15:30
Radni─Źki
Gradac
0
2
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 2
08.04
15:30
Planta┼ża
Mladost (B)
2
1
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 1
08.04
15:30
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
OFK Stublenica
6
0
08.04.2018 15:30 6 : 0
08.04
15:30
Polet (T)
Rubribreza
0
3
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 3
08.04
15:30
Polet (DL)
Rudar
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.04
11:00
OFK Paljuvi
Gunjevac
0
1
08.04.2018 11:00 0 : 1
08.04
15:30
Kolubara 2
Mladost (L)
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Kotešica
Buja─Źi─ç
1
6
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 6
08.04
15:30
Stari drugari
Rajac
0
2
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 2
08.04
15:30
Komanice
Polet
3
0
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 0
08.04
11:00
Jadar 2013
Rakac Stave
3
0
08.04.2018 11:00 3 : 0
08.04
16:00
Napredak ─î
2. Oktobar
2
2
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 2
08.04
16:00
Terekves
Napredak BT
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Proleter
Bega
2
1
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 1
08.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
1.Oktobar
1
4
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 4
08.04
16:00
Omladinac
Roham
1
7
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 7
08.04
16:00
Pobeda
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
1
0
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.04
16:00
Divostin
Maršić
1
7
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 7
08.04
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Košutnjak
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Borac
Škriljac
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Polet (V)
Polet (R)
2
2
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 2
08.04
16:00
OFK Sloga
Jedinstvo (B)
1
2
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 2
08.04
11:00
Gredetin
OFK Rutevac 1908
2
4
08.04.2018 11:00 2 : 4
08.04
11:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
OFK Napredak 1929
1
5
08.04.2018 11:00 1 : 5
08.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac (D)
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Dinamo 1923
Aleksa Šantić
2
2
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 2
08.04
16:00
Partizan
Rastina 1918
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Kordun
Dunav
5
1
08.04.2018 16:00 5 : 1
08.04
16:00
Hajduk
Omladinac (B)
4
1
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 1
08.04
15:30
Brezovac
Jasenica
1
3
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 3
08.04
15:30
Šumadinac
Kralj Petar I
5
0
08.04.2018 15:30 5 : 0
08.04
15:30
Ranilovi─ç
Šamot
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Sloga
Vrbica
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
11:00
B 2000
Kopljari
3
2
08.04.2018 11:00 3 : 2
08.04
15:30
┼Żika Markovi─ç U─Źa
Polet (V)
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.04
15:30
Sloga (M)
Napredak (P)
0
1
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 1
08.04
15:30
Dunavac (P)
Dizel
4
0
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 0
08.04
15:30
Napredak 1934
Stig 1955
4
2
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 2
08.04
15:30
Radni─Źki (P)
Sirakovo
2
1
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 1
08.04
15:30
Bata Buli─ç
Radni─Źki (K)
3
1
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 1
08.04
15:30
Sloga 1952
Napredak (S)
2
0
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 0
08.04
15:30
Manastirica
Integral
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Omladinac (Š)
Mladost (R)
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.04
16:30
─îantavir
Pali─ç
6
0
08.04.2018 16:30 6 : 0
08.04
16:30
Solid
Bikovo
0
3
08.04.2018 16:30 0 : 3
08.04
16:30
Lokomotiva
Hajduk
6
2
08.04.2018 16:30 6 : 2
08.04
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
Bratstvo
4
0
08.04.2018 16:30 4 : 0
08.04
16:30
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
Udarnik Višnjevac
0
1
08.04.2018 16:30 0 : 1
08.04
16:30
─Éur─Ĺin
┼Żednik
3
0
08.04.2018 16:30 3 : 0
08.04
16:00
Vojvoda
OFK Roga─Źa
1
2
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 2
08.04
14:00
Mladost (MI)
Vis
2
1
08.04.2018 14:00 2 : 1
Vis
08.04
10:00
Nemeniku─çe
Rudar 2012
2
3
08.04.2018 10:00 2 : 3
08.04
16:00
Popovi─ç
OFK Slatina
4
0
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 0
08.04
16:30
Ba─Źka
Šampion
5
0
08.04.2018 16:30 5 : 0
08.04
16:30
Tromedja
Sloga
0
2
08.04.2018 16:30 0 : 2
08.04
16:30
AFK
Grani─Źar
1
1
08.04.2018 16:30
AFK
1 : 1
08.04
16:30
Tisa
Jedinstvo (SK)
0
3
08.04.2018 16:30 0 : 3
08.04
16:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Pobeda
Krivaja
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Mladost Radost
Vojvodina
0
2
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 2
08.04
16:00
Tomislavci
Budu─çnost
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:30
Magli─ç
Kulpin
1
3
08.04.2018 16:30 1 : 3
08.04
16:30
Neštin
Borac 46
3
0
08.04.2018 16:30 3 : 0
08.04
16:30
Ba─Źka
Tvrdjava
0
2
08.04.2018 16:30 0 : 2
08.04
16:30
Sloga
Naša Zvezda
1
2
08.04.2018 16:30 1 : 2
08.04
16:30
Krivanj
Borac
2
1
08.04.2018 16:30 2 : 1
08.04
Brezova
Dedinje Junajted
0
4
08.04.2018 0 : 4
08.04
Bjelica
Radni─Źki
7
3
08.04.2018 7 : 3
08.04
Jelica
Sloga
1
0
08.04.2018 1 : 0
08.04
Jedinstvo
Prilike
2
0
08.04.2018 2 : 0
08.04
Vo─çar
Gorušica
1
3
08.04.2018 1 : 3
08.04
Vrelo
Bratstvo
2
1
08.04.2018 2 : 1
08.04
15:30
Napredak (MK)
Marjan
3
1
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 1
08.04
15:30
Partizan (BB)
Udarnik Trska 1947
1
1
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 1
08.04
15:30
Sloga (M)
Pobeda (─É)
3
0
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 0
08.04
15:30
Ozrem
Takovski Ustanak
1
0
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.04
15:30
Šilopaj
Stella Rossa
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Jablanica
Ozremica
4
0
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 0
08.04
16:00
OFK Student
Napredak
0
0
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 0
08.04
16:00
Dedinje
Rabrovac
0
5
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 5
08.04
16:00
Borac
Vlaška 1950
0
3
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 3
08.04
16:00
Omladinac
Kosmajac
1
0
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.04
16:00
Radni─Źki PDM
Markovac
4
2
08.04.2018 16:00 4 : 2
08.04
16:00
Šepšin
Sloga
3
1
08.04.2018 16:00 3 : 1
08.04
16:00
Posavina
Zadrugar
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Polet
Krtinska
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Rvati
Jedinstvo
1
1
08.04.2018 16:00 1 : 1
08.04
16:00
Partizan
Sloga
2
0
08.04.2018 16:00 2 : 0
08.04
16:00
Ljubini─ç
Zvezda
0
9
08.04.2018 16:00 0 : 9
08.04
16:30
Bistrica
Šumadija (MC)
4
2
08.04.2018 16:30 4 : 2
08.04
16:30
Sloga
Rudar
4
2
08.04.2018 16:30 4 : 2
08.04
16:30
Sloboda
Mladi borac
1
1
08.04.2018 16:30 1 : 1
08.04
16:30
Polet
20. Oktobar
6
0
08.04.2018 16:30 6 : 0
08.04
15:30
Gorobilje
Borac
3
0
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 0
08.04
15:30
Duškovci
Dobrinjac
5
2
08.04.2018 15:30 5 : 2
08.04
12:00
Gluma─Ź
Trešnjica
4
2
08.04.2018 12:00 4 : 2
08.04
15:30
Avijati─Źar
Plavi Tok
5
0
08.04.2018 15:30 5 : 0
08.04
12:00
Bakionica
Blagaja
3
0
08.04.2018 12:00 3 : 0
08.04
15:30
Skobalj
Hajduk Veljko 1934
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Vu─Źak
OFK Slavija
4
3
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 3
08.04
15:30
Budu─çnost
Cepelin 026
4
0
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 0
08.04
15:30
Jezava
Sloga
3
3
08.04.2018 15:30 3 : 3
08.04
15:30
Omladinac
Badljevica
4
2
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 2
08.04
15:30
Petrijevac
Drugovac
0
2
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 2
08.04
15:30
Lunjevac
Kolarac
1
3
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 3
08.04
15:30
Landol
Petli─ç SD 026
4
2
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 2
08.04
16:30
Kotroman
Kriva Reka
1
3
08.04.2018 16:30 1 : 3
08.04
15:00
Zdravinje
─îarapan
4
1
08.04.2018 15:00 4 : 1
08.04
11:00
Mudrakovac
Mladost VPD
2
2
08.04.2018 11:00 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Kapid┼żija
Borac
4
1
08.04.2018 15:30 4 : 1
08.04
15:00
Konjuh
Meševo
1
4
08.04.2018 15:00 1 : 4
08.04
15:00
┼Żabare
Gornji Stepoš
3
3
08.04.2018 15:00 3 : 3
08.04
10:00
Koprijan
Padina
3
4
08.04.2018 10:00 3 : 4
08.04
16:00
Sloga 1949
Mladost (Z)
6
2
08.04.2018 16:00 6 : 2
08.04
11:00
Sloga (R)
Jedinstvo 2014
0
4
08.04.2018 11:00 0 : 4
08.04
11:00
Torpedo
Dragojevac
2
1
08.04.2018 11:00 2 : 1
08.04
11:00
Petrovac 74
Mrovska
1
1
08.04.2018 11:00 1 : 1
08.04
15:30
Babaji─ç
Gornji Mušić
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Toplica
Popadi─ç
2
2
08.04.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.04
15:30
Proleter
Gornji Lajkovac
0
8
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 8
08.04
11:00
Mladost (K)
Jašunja
1
1
08.04.2018 11:00 1 : 1
08.04
11:00
Rankovac
Boji─ç
5
1
08.04.2018 11:00 5 : 1
08.04
11:00
Maovi MH
Mladost
0
1
08.04.2018 11:00 0 : 1
08.04
11:00
Volujac
OFK Varna
3
2
08.04.2018 11:00 3 : 2
08.04
12:30
┼Żabari
Zadrugar
3
0
08.04.2018 12:30 3 : 0
08.04
15:30
Beloševac
Mali korak
0
2
08.04.2018 15:30 0 : 2
08.04
15:30
OFK Povlen
Sloga Gori─ç
1
2
08.04.2018 15:30 1 : 2
08.04
11:00
Omladinac
Murgaš 2012
2
3
08.04.2018 11:00 2 : 3
08.04
11:00
Šarbane
Kolubara
2
0
08.04.2018 11:00 2 : 0
08.04
11:00
Brgule
Jedinstvo
3
3
08.04.2018 11:00 3 : 3
08.04
11:00
Sloga
Dokmir
3
0
08.04.2018 11:00 3 : 0
08.04
11:00
OFK Takovo
Pambukovica
0
3
08.04.2018 11:00 0 : 3
08.04
11:00
Vukona
Zvizdar 2012
0
1
08.04.2018 11:00 0 : 1
08.04
16:30
Koštam Polje
Omladinac (D)
1
4
08.04.2018 16:30 1 : 4
08.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (S)
BSK 2014
1
1
08.04.2018 16:30 1 : 1