XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
396 utakmica za dan Subota, 25 Novembar 2017


Fudbal

25.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
Loznica
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 0
Loznica
25.11
13:00
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mladi radnik 1926
1
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Proleter Mihajlovac
1 : 2
Mladi radnik 1926
25.11
13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Provo
1
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 1
Provo
25.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
FAP
5
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (P)
5 : 0
FAP
25.11
13:00
Šumadija 1903
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Šumadija 1903
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ub)
25.11
13:00
Zlatibor
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Zlatibor
2 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
25.11
13:00
Timok
Dunav
2
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Timok
2 : 1
Dunav
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Radni─Źki (S)
2
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
25.11
13:00
Ozren
Moravac Orion
1
3
25.11.2017 13:00
Ozren
1 : 3
Moravac Orion
25.11
13:00
Trstenik PPT
Jedinstvo (B)
0
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Trstenik PPT
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
25.11
13:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Pukovac
2
0
25.11.2017 13:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 0
Pukovac
25.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Bratstvo 1946
1
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Crvena zvezda (NS)
1 : 1
Bratstvo 1946
25.11
13:00
Mladost (BJ)
Dinamo 1945
2
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (BJ)
2 : 1
Dinamo 1945
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Od┼żaci
1
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 2
Od┼żaci
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Cement
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1 : 0
Cement
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Ba─Źka 1901
1
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 2
Ba─Źka 1901
25.11
10:00
BASK
Sopot
1
1
25.11.2017 10:00
BASK
1 : 1
Sopot
25.11
13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Prva Iskra
1
1
25.11.2017 13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
1 : 1
Prva Iskra
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Kolubara
0
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 0
Kolubara
25.11
13:00
IMT
GSP Polet Dor─çol
2
0
25.11.2017 13:00
IMT
2 : 0
GSP Polet Dor─çol
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (O)
OFK Beograd
1
4
25.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 4
OFK Beograd
25.11
13:00
Jošanica
Sloga (K)
2
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Jošanica
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
25.11
13:00
Go─Ź
Ov─Źar
2
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Go─Ź
2 : 2
Ov─Źar
25.11
13:00
Sloga 33
Gru┼ża
2
5
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloga 33
2 : 5
Gru┼ża
25.11
13:00
VGSK
Borac (┼Ż)
6
2
25.11.2017 13:00
VGSK
6 : 2
Borac (┼Ż)
25.11
13:00
Rudar 2001
RSK
0
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Rudar 2001
0 : 0
RSK
25.11
13:00
Drina
Budu─çnost
2
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Drina
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
25.11
13:00
Sloga (BB)
Radjevac
0
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (BB)
0 : 1
Radjevac
25.11
13:00
Sovljak
Radni─Źki Gorenje
1
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Sovljak
1 : 2
Radni─Źki Gorenje
25.11
13:00
Sevojno
Radni─Źki Stobex
3
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Sevojno
3 : 1
Radni─Źki Stobex
25.11
13:00
Ribnica
Spartak
0
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Ribnica
0 : 0
Spartak
25.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
Morava (VH)
4
3
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (L)
4 : 3
Morava (VH)
25.11
13:00
Nebeski Andjeli
GFK Dubo─Źica
2
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 1
GFK Dubo─Źica
25.11
13:00
Pusta Reka
Lu┼żnica
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Pusta Reka
1 : 0
Lu┼żnica
25.11
13:00
BSK
Hajduk Veljko
1
2
25.11.2017 13:00
BSK
1 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
25.11
13:00
─Éerdap
Malošište
3
0
25.11.2017 13:00
─Éerdap
3 : 0
Malošište
25.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Jastrebac
3
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (D)
3 : 0
Jastrebac
25.11
13:00
Morava 1918
OFK Lugomir
1
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Morava 1918
1 : 2
OFK Lugomir
25.11
13:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
OFK Kosanica
1
1
25.11.2017 13:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
1 : 1
OFK Kosanica
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Polet
0
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 2
Polet
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Kikinda 1909
2
4
25.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 4
Kikinda 1909
25.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Begej
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 0
Begej
25.11
13:00
Kozara
Sloboda (NK)
2
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Kozara
2 : 2
Sloboda (NK)
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Jedinstvo (NB)
4
3
25.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (NB)
25.11
13:00
Sloga (E)
Hajduk (D)
0
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (E)
0 : 1
Hajduk (D)
25.11
13:00
Sloga (T)
LSK La─çarak
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (T)
1 : 0
LSK La─çarak
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Hajduk (─î)
3
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 0
Hajduk (─î)
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Polet (K)
2
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 1
Polet (K)
25.11
13:00
Sloga (─î)
Mladost (T)
3
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (─î)
3 : 0
Mladost (T)
25.11
13:00
Srbobran
BSK
4
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Srbobran
4 : 2
BSK
25.11
13:00
Leštane
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Leštane
1 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
25.11
13:00
Balkan
TEK Sloga
0
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Balkan
0 : 0
TEK Sloga
25.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
Krajina
1
5
25.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 5
Krajina
25.11
13:00
Proleter 2006
Mladost (BD)
0
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Proleter 2006
0 : 1
Mladost (BD)
25.11
13:00
Partizan (U)
Crvena zvezda
4
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Partizan (U)
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
25.11
13:00
Dunav
Sloga (BNS)
2
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Dunav
2 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
25.11
13:00
Partizan
Grani─Źar 1924
5
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Partizan
5 : 0
Grani─Źar 1924
25.11
13:00
Sloven
Borac (K)
2
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloven
2 : 1
Borac (K)
25.11
13:00
Podrinje
Napredak (P)
4
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Podrinje
4 : 0
Napredak (P)
25.11
13:00
Rudar
PSK Putinci
0
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Rudar
0 : 0
PSK Putinci
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Njegoš
7
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
7 : 1
Njegoš
25.11
13:00
Proleter (RS)
Bajša
0
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Proleter (RS)
0 : 2
Bajša
25.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Vinogradar
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Obili─ç
1 : 0
Vinogradar
25.11
13:00
Brestovac
Blizna
2
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Brestovac
2 : 0
Blizna
25.11
13:00
Pore─Ź
Deli Jovan
2
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Pore─Ź
2 : 2
Deli Jovan
25.11
13:00
Podrinje
Jevremovac
4
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Podrinje
4 : 2
Jevremovac
25.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Junkovac
2
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
Junkovac
25.11
13:00
Blagotin
Parunovac
2
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Blagotin
2 : 0
Parunovac
25.11
13:00
─ćava
Partizan
2
2
25.11.2017 13:00
─ćava
2 : 2
Partizan
25.11
13:00
Kori─çani
Erdoglija 1931
2
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Kori─çani
2 : 0
Erdoglija 1931
25.11
13:00
Zemljoradnik
Orljane
3
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Zemljoradnik
3 : 1
Orljane
25.11
13:00
AZ Borac 2014
Vulkan 1963
7
1
25.11.2017 13:00
AZ Borac 2014
7 : 1
Vulkan 1963
25.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
Stevan Nešticki
1
6
25.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 6
Stevan Nešticki
25.11
13:00
Palilulac
Crvena zastava
3
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Palilulac
3 : 1
Crvena zastava
25.11
13:00
Omladinac
Fruškogorski partizan
3
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
25.11
13:00
OFK Futog
Sofeks
0
3
25.11.2017 13:00
OFK Futog
0 : 3
Sofeks
25.11
13:00
Mladost
Veternik
1
4
25.11.2017 13:00
Mladost
1 : 4
Veternik
25.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Bilja─Źi
3
0
25.11.2017 13:30
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
Bilja─Źi
25.11
13:00
Rudar (SR)
Borac 1805
2
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Rudar (SR)
2 : 0
Borac 1805
25.11
13:00
Rudar (St)
Mladost (J)
3
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Rudar (St)
3 : 0
Mladost (J)
25.11
13:00
Milicionar
Premijer
6
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Milicionar
6 : 1
Premijer
25.11
13:00
Dušan Silni
Pri─Źinovi─ç
6
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Dušan Silni
6 : 1
Pri─Źinovi─ç
25.11
13:00
Šumadija
Sušica 2012
4
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Šumadija
4 : 2
Sušica 2012
25.11
13:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Radni─Źki
4
1
25.11.2017 13:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
4 : 1
Radni─Źki
25.11
13:00
Polet (R)
OFK Rutevac 1908
6
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Polet (R)
6 : 1
OFK Rutevac 1908
25.11
13:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Borac
3
0
25.11.2017 13:00
OFK Napredak 1929
3 : 0
Borac
25.11
13:00
Ratar
Polet (V)
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Ratar
1 : 0
Polet (V)
25.11
13:00
Belpos
Verko
3
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Belpos
3 : 0
Verko
25.11
13:00
Sparta
Mladost 2013
3
4
25.11.2017 13:00
Sparta
3 : 4
Mladost 2013
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Donja Mutnica
8
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki
8 : 0
Donja Mutnica
25.11
13:00
Sloboda
Gornje Sinkovce
3
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloboda
3 : 2
Gornje Sinkovce
25.11
16:30
Veliko Trnjane
Gornje Krajince
4
0
25.11.2017 16:30
Veliko Trnjane
4 : 0
Gornje Krajince
25.11
16:30
Veternica
Todorovce
3
3
25.11.2017 16:30
Veternica
3 : 3
Todorovce
25.11
13:00
Vitez
Borac
0
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Vitez
0 : 0
Borac
25.11
13:00
Mladost
Široki Brijeg
0
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Široki Brijeg
25.11
13:00
─îelik
Krupa
0
2
25.11.2017 13:00
─îelik
0 : 2
Krupa
25.11
15:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
2
0
25.11.2017 15:00
Zrinjski
2 : 0
Sloboda
25.11
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Podrinje
3
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 2
Podrinje
25.11
13:00
Sutjeska
Napredak
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Napredak
25.11
13:00
Drina
Tekstilac
3
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Drina
3 : 0
Tekstilac
25.11
13:00
Sloboda
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar
25.11
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
6
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Rudar Prijedor
6 : 1
Kozara
25.11
13:00
Sloga
Slavija
1
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Slavija
25.11
13:00
De─Źi─ç
Kom
1
1
25.11.2017 13:00
De─Źi─ç
1 : 1
Kom
25.11
13:00
Grbalj
Iskra
0
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Grbalj
0 : 1
Iskra
25.11
13:00
OFK Petrovac
Budu─çnost
0
0
25.11.2017 13:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
25.11
13:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
0
3
25.11.2017 13:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Sutjeska
25.11
13:00
Jezero
Lov─çen
2
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Jezero
2 : 2
Lov─çen
25.11
16:00
Crystal Palace
Stoke
2
1
25.11.2017 16:00
Crystal Palace
2 : 1
Stoke
25.11
16:00
Manchester Utd
Brighton
1
0
25.11.2017 16:00
Manchester Utd
1 : 0
Brighton
25.11
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
0
3
25.11.2017 16:00
Newcastle
0 : 3
Watford
25.11
16:00
Swansea
Bournemouth
0
0
25.11.2017 16:00
Swansea
0 : 0
Bournemouth
25.11
16:00
Tottenham
WBA
1
1
25.11.2017 16:00
Tottenham
1 : 1
WBA
25.11
18:30
Liverpool
Chelsea
1
1
25.11.2017 18:30
Liverpool
1 : 1
Chelsea
25.11
20:45
Levante
Atl├ętico Madrid
0
5
25.11.2017 20:45
Levante
0 : 5
Atl├ętico Madrid
25.11
16:15
Real Madrid
Málaga
3
2
25.11.2017 16:15
Real Madrid
3 : 2
Málaga
25.11
18:30
Real Betis
Girona
2
2
25.11.2017 18:30
Real Betis
2 : 2
Girona
25.11
13:00
Alav├ęs
Eibar
1
2
25.11.2017 13:00
Alav├ęs
1 : 2
Eibar
25.11
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Schalke 04
4
4
25.11.2017 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
4 : 4
Schalke 04
25.11
15:30
RB Leipzig
Werder
2
0
25.11.2017 15:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 0
Werder
25.11
15:30
Freiburg
Mainz 05
2
1
25.11.2017 15:30
Freiburg
2 : 1
Mainz 05
25.11
18:30
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
Bayern
2
1
25.11.2017 18:30
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
2 : 1
Bayern
25.11
15:30
Eintracht
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
25.11.2017 15:30
Eintracht
0 : 1
Bayer Leverkusen
25.11
15:30
Augsburg
Wolfsburg
2
1
25.11.2017 15:30
Augsburg
2 : 1
Wolfsburg
25.11
15:00
Bologna
Sampdoria
3
0
25.11.2017 15:00
Bologna
3 : 0
Sampdoria
25.11
20:45
Cagliari
Internazionale
1
3
25.11.2017 20:45
Cagliari
1 : 3
Internazionale
25.11
18:00
Chievo
SPAL
2
1
25.11.2017 18:00
Chievo
2 : 1
SPAL
25.11
18:00
Sassuolo
Verona
0
2
25.11.2017 18:00
Sassuolo
0 : 2
Verona
25.11
20:00
Caen
Bordeaux
1
0
25.11.2017 20:00
Caen
1 : 0
Bordeaux
25.11
20:00
Dijon
Toulouse
3
1
25.11.2017 20:00
Dijon
3 : 1
Toulouse
25.11
20:00
Metz
Amiens SC
0
2
25.11.2017 20:00
Metz
0 : 2
Amiens SC
25.11
20:00
Montpellier
Lille
3
0
25.11.2017 20:00
Montpellier
3 : 0
Lille
25.11
17:00
Rennes
Nantes
2
1
25.11.2017 17:00
Rennes
2 : 1
Nantes
25.11
20:00
Troyes
Angers
3
0
25.11.2017 20:00
Troyes
3 : 0
Angers
25.11
13:00
Ma─Źva
Javor Matis
1
1
25.11.2017 13:00
Ma─Źva
1 : 1
Javor Matis
25.11
13:00
Ba─Źka
Vojvodina
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Ba─Źka
1 : 0
Vojvodina
25.11
15:00
Radnik
Napredak
2
3
25.11.2017 15:00
Radnik
2 : 3
Napredak
25.11
15:00
Rad
Mladost
1
0
25.11.2017 15:00
Rad
1 : 0
Mladost
25.11
17:00
Radni─Źki
Zemun
4
1
25.11.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki
4 : 1
Zemun
25.11
13:00
Be┼żanija
Teleoptik
0
3
25.11.2017 13:00
Be┼żanija
0 : 3
Teleoptik
25.11
11:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki 1923
4
1
25.11.2017 11:00
Partizan
4 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
25.11
12:30
─îukari─Źki
Rad
1
1
25.11.2017 12:30
─îukari─Źki
1 : 1
Rad
25.11
15:00
011
IM Rakovica
5
1
25.11.2017 15:00
011
5 : 1
IM Rakovica
25.11
10:00
─îukari─Źki
Zemun
3
2
25.11.2017 10:00
─îukari─Źki
3 : 2
Zemun
25.11
11:00
Jagodina
Dinamo
4
0
25.11.2017 11:00
Jagodina
4 : 0
Dinamo
25.11
13:00
Kiker
OFK Beograd
2
4
25.11.2017 13:00
Kiker
2 : 4
OFK Beograd
25.11
13:30
Partizan
Apolon 4
3
0
25.11.2017 13:30
Partizan
3 : 0
Apolon 4
25.11
13:00
OLE
Grafi─Źar
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
OLE
1 : 0
Grafi─Źar
25.11
09:00
Vo┼żdovac MK
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
4
0
25.11.2017 09:00
Vo┼żdovac MK
4 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
25.11
11:00
Mladenovac MK
OFK Beograd MK
0
7
25.11.2017 11:00
Mladenovac MK
0 : 7
OFK Beograd MK
25.11
10:00
Radni─Źki NB MK
─îukari─Źki MK
0
3
25.11.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki NB MK
0 : 3
─îukari─Źki MK
25.11
10:00
Srem─Źica MK
Banja MK
3
0
25.11.2017 10:00
Srem─Źica MK
3 : 0
Banja MK
25.11
14:30
Internacional
Studentski Grad
6
2
25.11.2017 14:30
Internacional
6 : 2
Studentski Grad
25.11
11:00
Crvena zvezda MK
Brodarac MK
0
1
25.11.2017 11:00
Crvena zvezda MK
0 : 1
Brodarac MK
25.11
14:00
Vo┼żdovac MK
Zemun MK
0
2
25.11.2017 14:00
Vo┼żdovac MK
0 : 2
Zemun MK
25.11
12:00
Studentski Grad MK
Ada MK
25.11.2017 12:00
Studentski Grad MK
:
Ada MK
25.11
09:30
PKB MK
GSP Polet MK
2
3
25.11.2017 09:30
PKB MK
2 : 3
GSP Polet MK
25.11
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
Brodarac MK-B
1
0
25.11.2017 13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
1 : 0
Brodarac MK-B
25.11
15:00
BASK MK
Ole MK
1
2
25.11.2017 15:00
BASK MK
1 : 2
Ole MK
25.11
10:00
Jedinstvo MK
Crvena zvezda MML MK
2
7
25.11.2017 10:00
Jedinstvo MK
2 : 7
Crvena zvezda MML MK
25.11
10:00
Srem
Budu─çnost
2
0
25.11.2017 10:00
Srem
2 : 0
Budu─çnost

Košarka

25.11
19:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
80
75
25.11.2017 19:00
Omladinac
80 : 75
Jedinstvo
25.11
20:00
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Srem
76
66
25.11.2017 20:00
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
76 : 66
Srem
25.11
19:00
Hajduk
Topola
69
58
25.11.2017 19:00
Hajduk
69 : 58
Topola
25.11
16:00
Para─çin
Radni─Źki 1950
83
97
25.11.2017 16:00
Para─çin
83 : 97
Radni─Źki 1950
25.11
20:00
Polet
Priboj
70
65
25.11.2017 20:00
Polet
70 : 65
Priboj
25.11
19:00
Jagodina
┼Żelezni─Źar
84
108
25.11.2017 19:00
Jagodina
84 : 108
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11
20:15
Radni─Źki VA
Napredak Junior
81
76
25.11.2017 20:15
Radni─Źki VA
81 : 76
Napredak Junior
25.11
19:00
Radan
Jastrebac
64
60
25.11.2017 19:00
Radan
64 : 60
Jastrebac
25.11
20:00
Sokobanja
Junior
83
84
25.11.2017 20:00
Sokobanja
83 : 84
Junior
25.11
19:00
Mladost Vesna
Prokuplje
66
90
25.11.2017 19:00
Mladost Vesna
66 : 90
Prokuplje
25.11
15:00
Jablanica
Bor RTB
82
69
25.11.2017 15:00
Jablanica
82 : 69
Bor RTB
25.11
15:30
Borac
Slodes
62
72
25.11.2017 15:30
Borac
62 : 72
Slodes
25.11
13:30
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Beko
74
92
25.11.2017 13:30
Zemun Fitofarmacija
74 : 92
Beko
25.11
13:20
BASK
Astra
87
70
25.11.2017 13:20
BASK
87 : 70
Astra
25.11
16:00
Sloboda (NS)
Petrovgrad
91
85
25.11.2017 16:00
Sloboda (NS)
91 : 85
Petrovgrad
25.11
16:30
Spartak OKK
Sivac
76
98
25.11.2017 16:30
Spartak OKK
76 : 98
Sivac
25.11
17:30
Kadet
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
86
66
25.11.2017 17:30
Kadet
86 : 66
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
25.11
18:00
Velika Kikinda
Budu─çnost (NS)
89
79
25.11.2017 18:00
Velika Kikinda
89 : 79
Budu─çnost (NS)
25.11
20:00
Jadran
Pink
97
82
25.11.2017 20:00
Jadran
97 : 82
Pink
25.11
20:30
Ub
Mladost 2014
55
66
25.11.2017 20:30
Ub
55 : 66
Mladost 2014
25.11
15:00
Loznica
┼Żelezni─Źar
85
63
25.11.2017 15:00
Loznica
85 : 63
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11
13:30
M015
Vladimirci
111
83
25.11.2017 13:30
M015
111 : 83
Vladimirci
25.11
14:00
Play off
Sloga
106
76
25.11.2017 14:00
Play off
106 : 76
Sloga
25.11
19:00
Svilajnac
Sloga (PM)
95
59
25.11.2017 19:00
Svilajnac
95 : 59
Sloga (PM)
25.11
18:00
Zicer 2014
Go─Ź
84
44
25.11.2017 18:00
Zicer 2014
84 : 44
Go─Ź
25.11
Despot
Stari Ras
0
20
25.11.2017
Despot
0 : 20
Stari Ras
25.11
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Hisar
67
59
25.11.2017 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
67 : 59
Hisar
25.11
18:20
Mladost 2
Barajevo
89
73
25.11.2017 18:20
Mladost 2
89 : 73
Barajevo
25.11
17:15
Vitez
Sava
91
73
25.11.2017 17:15
Vitez
91 : 73
Sava
25.11
20:00
Vojvodina
Dynamic
75
84
25.11.2017 20:00
Vojvodina
75 : 84
Dynamic
25.11
18:00
Metalac
KKK Radni─Źki
91
77
25.11.2017 18:00
Metalac
91 : 77
KKK Radni─Źki
25.11
15:00
OKK Beograd
Dunav
95
84
25.11.2017 15:00
OKK Beograd
95 : 84
Dunav
25.11
18:00
Zlatibor
Beovuk 72
71
75
25.11.2017 18:00
Zlatibor
71 : 75
Beovuk 72
25.11
19:30
Sloga
Tamiš
70
73
25.11.2017 19:30
Sloga
70 : 73
Tamiš
25.11
19:00
Akademik
Sloboda
81
87
25.11.2017 19:00
Akademik
81 : 87
Sloboda
25.11
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Kolubara LA 2003
80
55
25.11.2017 19:00
Mladost (SP)
80 : 55
Kolubara LA 2003
25.11
19:30
Pirot
┼Żarkovo
88
82
25.11.2017 19:30
Pirot
88 : 82
┼Żarkovo
25.11
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Zdravlje Leskovac
94
74
25.11.2017 20:00
Proleter Naftagas
94 : 74
Zdravlje Leskovac
25.11
19:00
Napredak Bosphorus
Konstantin
106
72
25.11.2017 19:00
Napredak Bosphorus
106 : 72
Konstantin
25.11
17:00
Novi Pazar
Plana
84
75
25.11.2017 17:00
Novi Pazar
84 : 75
Plana
25.11
12:00
Duga
Zve─Źan
99
27
25.11.2017 12:00
Duga
99 : 27
Zve─Źan
25.11
18:00
─îA basket
Play Off
78
41
25.11.2017 18:00
─îA basket
78 : 41
Play Off
25.11
16:00
U┼żice
Ljubovija
38
70
25.11.2017 16:00
U┼żice
38 : 70
Ljubovija
25.11
15:00
Duga
Prijepolje
112
28
25.11.2017 15:00
Duga
112 : 28
Prijepolje
25.11
17:00
Mileševka
┼Żelezni─Źar
72
62
25.11.2017 17:00
Mileševka
72 : 62
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11
17:00
Loznica
Zve─Źan
71
26
25.11.2017 17:00
Loznica
71 : 26
Zve─Źan
25.11
13:00
Prijepolje
┼Żelezni─Źar
46
63
25.11.2017 13:00
Prijepolje
46 : 63
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11
14:00
Bagdala
Para─çin
43
84
25.11.2017 14:00
Bagdala
43 : 84
Para─çin
25.11
14:00
Topli─Źanin 2012
Gimnazijalac
0
20
25.11.2017 14:00
Topli─Źanin 2012
0 : 20
Gimnazijalac
25.11
16:00
Trstenik
Radni─Źki 2016
59
80
25.11.2017 16:00
Trstenik
59 : 80
Radni─Źki 2016
25.11
18:30
Radni─Źki (KG)
Actavis academy
85
46
25.11.2017 18:30
Radni─Źki (KG)
85 : 46
Actavis academy
25.11
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Palanka 2012
73
55
25.11.2017 15:00
Hajduk Veljko
73 : 55
Palanka 2012
25.11
12:00
Joker
Girl Basket
41
72
25.11.2017 12:00
Joker
41 : 72
Girl Basket
25.11
18:00
Vršac
Spartak
88
77
25.11.2017 18:00
Vršac
88 : 77
Spartak
25.11
17:30
Radivoj Kora─ç
Partizan 1953
60
68
25.11.2017 17:30
Radivoj Kora─ç
60 : 68
Partizan 1953
25.11
16:30
Student
Crvena zvezda
48
65
25.11.2017 16:30
Student
48 : 65
Crvena zvezda
25.11
17:00
Kraljevo
Šabac
88
57
25.11.2017 17:00
Kraljevo
88 : 57
Šabac
25.11
17:00
Vrbas Medela
Bor
59
58
25.11.2017 17:00
Vrbas Medela
59 : 58
Bor
25.11
16:00
Lazarevac
Metalac
37
45
25.11.2017 16:00
Lazarevac
37 : 45
Metalac
25.11
16:00
MIX
┼Żelezni─Źar
61
44
25.11.2017 16:00
MIX
61 : 44
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11
16:00
M 015
Šuter
25.11.2017 16:00
M 015
:
Šuter
25.11
16:00
Radni─Źki
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11.2017 16:00
Radni─Źki
:
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11
16:00
MIX
Šuter
39
59
25.11.2017 16:00
MIX
39 : 59
Šuter
25.11
16:00
Inter Koš
M 015
40
36
25.11.2017 16:00
Inter Koš
40 : 36
M 015
25.11
16:00
OKK Šabac
MIX 1
25.11.2017 16:00
OKK Šabac
:
MIX 1
25.11
16:00
Inter Koš
Student 2
25.11.2017 16:00
Inter Koš
:
Student 2
25.11
16:00
Ose─Źina
Lazarevac
25.11.2017 16:00
Ose─Źina
:
Lazarevac
25.11
16:00
Student 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11.2017 16:00
Student 1
:
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11
16:00
Mladost 014
Metalac
25.11.2017 16:00
Mladost 014
:
Metalac
25.11
16:00
LA Basket
Valjevski
25.11.2017 16:00
LA Basket
:
Valjevski
25.11
16:00
Mionica
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11.2017 16:00
Mionica
:
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11
16:00
Mladost 014
Šuter
25.11.2017 16:00
Mladost 014
:
Šuter
25.11
16:00
Valjevski
Inter Koš
24
29
25.11.2017 16:00
Valjevski
24 : 29
Inter Koš
25.11
16:00
Student
MIX 1
25.11.2017 16:00
Student
:
MIX 1
25.11
16:00
Student
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11.2017 16:00
Student
:
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11
16:00
MIX 1
Šuter
36
59
25.11.2017 16:00
MIX 1
36 : 59
Šuter
25.11
16:00
LA Basket
MIX 2
25.11.2017 16:00
LA Basket
:
MIX 2
25.11
16:00
Mionica
Kolubara Mladost
52
24
25.11.2017 16:00
Mionica
52 : 24
Kolubara Mladost
25.11
16:00
Ose─Źina
MIX
25.11.2017 16:00
Ose─Źina
:
MIX
25.11
Mladost 014
Valjevski
25.11.2017
Mladost 014
:
Valjevski
25.11
MIX
Student
25.11.2017
MIX
:
Student
25.11
Mionica
Ose─Źina
21
17
25.11.2017
Mionica
21 : 17
Ose─Źina

Odbojka

25.11
16:00
Metalac Takovo
Partizan
3
2
25.11.2017 16:00
Metalac Takovo
3 : 2
Partizan
25.11
16:30
Antena
Bukovica Putevi
3
2
25.11.2017 16:30
Antena
3 : 2
Bukovica Putevi
25.11
18:00
Gra─Źanica
Ribnica 2
1
3
25.11.2017 18:00
Gra─Źanica
1 : 3
Ribnica 2
25.11
16:00
Ozren
Radan
3
0
25.11.2017 16:00
Ozren
3 : 0
Radan
25.11
16:00
Pirot
Niš 2
3
2
25.11.2017 16:00
Pirot
3 : 2
Niš 2
25.11
19:00
Mladost (T)
Dunav Volley
2
3
25.11.2017 19:00
Mladost (T)
2 : 3
Dunav Volley
25.11
15:00
Kulpin
Mladost (NP)
3
2
25.11.2017 15:00
Kulpin
3 : 2
Mladost (NP)
25.11
18:30
Magli─ç 1953
Šid
2
3
25.11.2017 18:30
Magli─ç 1953
2 : 3
Šid
25.11
18:00
Partizan
Hercegovina
2
3
25.11.2017 18:00
Partizan
2 : 3
Hercegovina
25.11
Knja┼żevac
Viner
3
0
25.11.2017
Knja┼żevac
3 : 0
Viner
25.11
Timok 2
Hajduk Veljko 2
3
0
25.11.2017
Timok 2
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko 2
25.11
Ozren 2
Dunav Stars
0
3
25.11.2017
Ozren 2
0 : 3
Dunav Stars
25.11
Kikinda
Sloven
3
0
25.11.2017
Kikinda
3 : 0
Sloven
25.11
Mladost
Novi Sad 2
3
1
25.11.2017
Mladost
3 : 1
Novi Sad 2
25.11
Klek Srbijašume 2
Vrbas
0
3
25.11.2017
Klek Srbijašume 2
0 : 3
Vrbas
25.11
Vest
Stra┼żilovo
3
2
25.11.2017
Vest
3 : 2
Stra┼żilovo
25.11
17:30
Blok Aut
Crnjanski
3
2
25.11.2017 17:30
Blok Aut
3 : 2
Crnjanski
25.11
18:40
Lucky Star
Obrenovac
3
0
25.11.2017 18:40
Lucky Star
3 : 0
Obrenovac
25.11
19:15
As
Roda
2
3
25.11.2017 19:15
As
2 : 3
Roda
25.11
19:00
Šumadija
Stig
3
0
25.11.2017 19:00
Šumadija
3 : 0
Stig
25.11
19:00
Mladi radnik
Radni─Źki
0
3
25.11.2017 19:00
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
Radni─Źki
25.11
19:00
VGSK
VA-014 Gorenje
1
3
25.11.2017 19:00
VGSK
1 : 3
VA-014 Gorenje
25.11
19:00
Mladenovac
┼Żelezni─Źar (Bg)
3
1
25.11.2017 19:00
Mladenovac
3 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar (Bg)
25.11
19:00
Futog
Partizan
0
3
25.11.2017 19:00
Futog
0 : 3
Partizan
25.11
14:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Napredak 037
3
1
25.11.2017 14:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Napredak 037
25.11
18:00
Be─Źej
Novi Sad
3
0
25.11.2017 18:00
Be─Źej
3 : 0
Novi Sad
25.11
20:00
Loznica
U┼żice
3
2
25.11.2017 20:00
Loznica
3 : 2
U┼żice
25.11
19:00
FAP Livnica
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
0
3
25.11.2017 19:00
FAP Livnica
0 : 3
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
25.11
17:00
Timok
Srem Iton
3
0
25.11.2017 17:00
Timok
3 : 0
Srem Iton
25.11
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Student
3
1
25.11.2017 18:00
Majdanpek FBC
3 : 1
Student
25.11
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Zaje─Źar
1
3
25.11.2017 17:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 3
Zaje─Źar
25.11
16:30
Trstenik
Sloboda S
2
3
25.11.2017 16:30
Trstenik
2 : 3
Sloboda S
25.11
13:00
Tara
Novi Pazar
1
3
25.11.2017 13:00
Tara
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
25.11
17:00
Panonija
Elan Volej
3
0
25.11.2017 17:00
Panonija
3 : 0
Elan Volej
25.11
16:00
Futog vest
Maks
3
0
25.11.2017 16:00
Futog vest
3 : 0
Maks
25.11
20:00
Mladost (NP)
Kikinda
3
0
25.11.2017 20:00
Mladost (NP)
3 : 0
Kikinda
25.11
16:00
Ruma
Lavice 07
3
0
25.11.2017 16:00
Ruma
3 : 0
Lavice 07
25.11
19:30
Sme─Ź 5
Ribnica
0
3
25.11.2017 19:30
Sme─Ź 5
0 : 3
Ribnica
25.11
16:00
Mladi radnik
Tehni─Źar
3
0
25.11.2017 16:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Tehni─Źar
25.11
12:30
AS Batajnica
Lucky Star
3
1
25.11.2017 12:30
AS Batajnica
3 : 1
Lucky Star
25.11
14:45
Imlek
Lazarevac
3
1
25.11.2017 14:45
Imlek
3 : 1
Lazarevac
25.11
17:00
Zaslon
Radni─Źki
0
3
25.11.2017 17:00
Zaslon
0 : 3
Radni─Źki
25.11
16:00
Knja┼żevac
Viner
3
1
25.11.2017 16:00
Knja┼żevac
3 : 1
Viner
25.11
Brezovica
Zve─Źan
25.11.2017
Brezovica
:
Zve─Źan
25.11
Sokolica
Kosovska Mitrovica
1
3
25.11.2017
Sokolica
1 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
25.11
Gra─Źanica
Mokra Gora 2
25.11.2017
Gra─Źanica
:
Mokra Gora 2
25.11
Leposavi─ç 2
Vidovdan
3
0
25.11.2017
Leposavi─ç 2
3 : 0
Vidovdan
25.11
15:00
Apatin
Spartak 2
1
3
25.11.2017 15:00
Apatin
1 : 3
Spartak 2
25.11
18:00
Soko
Vrbas
2
3
25.11.2017 18:00
Soko
2 : 3
Vrbas
25.11
13:00
CVS
Hajduk
3
0
25.11.2017 13:00
CVS
3 : 0
Hajduk
25.11
15:00
Libero
Gox-IN Phibrows
3
1
25.11.2017 15:00
Libero
3 : 1
Gox-IN Phibrows
25.11
17:00
Krajišnik
┼Żabalj Volej
3
0
25.11.2017 17:00
Krajišnik
3 : 0
┼Żabalj Volej
25.11
17:30
Vršac
Klek Srbijašume 2
3
1
25.11.2017 17:30
Vršac
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume 2
25.11
16:30
┼Żiti┼íte
Banat
2
3
25.11.2017 16:30
┼Żiti┼íte
2 : 3
Banat
25.11
15:30
Prvi Tempo
Trijumf 2013
3
0
25.11.2017 15:30
Prvi Tempo
3 : 0
Trijumf 2013
25.11
12:00
Dunav Volej
Blok Aut
1
3
25.11.2017 12:00
Dunav Volej
1 : 3
Blok Aut
25.11
15:00
Slavija
NS Volej tim
3
2
25.11.2017 15:00
Slavija
3 : 2
NS Volej tim
25.11
15:30
Merkur
Be─Źej
3
2
25.11.2017 15:30
Merkur
3 : 2
Be─Źej
25.11
20:30
Spas
Dunav
0
3
25.11.2017 20:30
Spas
0 : 3
Dunav
25.11
14:45
Blok Aut
Obili─ç
1
3
25.11.2017 14:45
Blok Aut
1 : 3
Obili─ç
25.11
12:30
Crnjanski
Partizan 2
2
3
25.11.2017 12:30
Crnjanski
2 : 3
Partizan 2
25.11
20:00
Kolubara
Vizurine Ajkulice
3
2
25.11.2017 20:00
Kolubara
3 : 2
Vizurine Ajkulice
25.11
09:30
Radni─Źki 2
Obrenovac
0
3
25.11.2017 09:30
Radni─Źki 2
0 : 3
Obrenovac
25.11
13:30
Feniks ─îukari─Źki
Roda 2
3
0
25.11.2017 13:30
Feniks ─îukari─Źki
3 : 0
Roda 2
25.11
Maks 2
Trijumf 2013 2
2
3
25.11.2017
Maks 2
2 : 3
Trijumf 2013 2
25.11
Ruma 2
Sloga
1
3
25.11.2017
Ruma 2
1 : 3
Sloga
25.11
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Prvi Tempo 2
3
0
25.11.2017
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
3 : 0
Prvi Tempo 2
25.11
20:00
Srem
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
3
2
25.11.2017 20:00
Srem
3 : 2
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
25.11
17:00
Dinamo
Partizan
3
2
25.11.2017 17:00
Dinamo
3 : 2
Partizan
25.11
19:00
Vizura
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
25.11.2017 19:00
Vizura
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
25.11
20:00
Beograd
Futog
3
0
25.11.2017 20:00
Beograd
3 : 0
Futog
25.11
19:30
Roda
Smederevo
1
3
25.11.2017 19:30
Roda
1 : 3
Smederevo
25.11
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Vranje
0
3
25.11.2017 19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
0 : 3
Vranje
25.11
13:00
Kraguj-Radni─Źki
Leskovac 98
0
3
25.11.2017 13:00
Kraguj-Radni─Źki
0 : 3
Leskovac 98
25.11
19:00
Borac (─îa)
Kralj
0
3
25.11.2017 19:00
Borac (─îa)
0 : 3
Kralj
25.11
20:00
Zlatibor
Milenijum
3
2
25.11.2017 20:00
Zlatibor
3 : 2
Milenijum
25.11
13:00
Obrenovac
Roda
0
3
25.11.2017 13:00
Obrenovac
0 : 3
Roda
25.11
13:30
Lucky Star
AS
0
3
25.11.2017 13:30
Lucky Star
0 : 3
AS
25.11
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
3
25.11.2017 12:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 3
Partizan
25.11
11:00
Sterija
Imlek
3
0
25.11.2017 11:00
Sterija
3 : 0
Imlek
25.11
09:15
TENT
Lucky Star
3
0
25.11.2017 09:15
TENT
3 : 0
Lucky Star
25.11
11:00
Lazarevac
Roda
3
1
25.11.2017 11:00
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Roda
25.11
14:30
AS Batajnica
AS
3
0
25.11.2017 14:30
AS Batajnica
3 : 0
AS
25.11
12:45
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
1
25.11.2017 12:45
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Partizan
25.11
12:45
Avala
Blok Aut
0
3
25.11.2017 12:45
Avala
0 : 3
Blok Aut
25.11
09:15
Dunav
Mladenovac
1
3
25.11.2017 09:15
Dunav