Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - Tekstilac | 3:0 |
2 | 22.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - BaÄka (P) | 7:2 |
3 | 29.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Bratstvo 1946 | 0:1 |
4 | 05.09.2015 16:30 | Bratstvo 1946 - Subotica | 1:0 |
5 | 12.09.2015 16:00 | OFK Vrbas - Bratstvo 1946 | 1:1 |
6 | 19.09.2015 15:30 | Bratstvo 1946 - Tisa (A) | 1:1 |
7 | 26.09.2015 15:30 | Srbobran - Bratstvo 1946 | 1:2 |
8 | 03.10.2015 15:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - Zadrugar | 1:1 |
9 | 10.10.2015 15:00 | Polet (S) - Bratstvo 1946 | 0:3 |
10 | 17.10.2015 14:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - Tavankut | 5:0 |
11 | 24.10.2015 13:30 | ŽAK - Bratstvo 1946 | 0:2 |
12 | 31.10.2015 13:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - Sloga (Ä) | 1:0 |
13 | 07.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Mladost APA - Bratstvo 1946 | 1:2 |
14 | 14.11.2015 13:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - BeÄej 1918 | 1:0 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (T) - Bratstvo 1946 | 0:3 |
16 | 13.03.2016 14:30 | Tekstilac - Bratstvo 1946 | 0:2 |
17 | 20.03.2016 14:30 | BaÄka (P) - Bratstvo 1946 | 0:2 |
18 | 26.03.2016 15:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - RadniÄki (S) | 1:0 |
19 | 03.04.2016 10:00 | Subotica - Bratstvo 1946 | 1:1 |
20 | 09.04.2016 16:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - OFK Vrbas | 2:0 |
21 | 13.04.2016 16:00 | Tisa (A) - Bratstvo 1946 | 2:3 |
22 | 16.04.2016 16:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - Srbobran | 6:0 |
23 | 23.04.2016 16:00 | Zadrugar - Bratstvo 1946 | 0:1 |
24 | 30.04.2016 16:30 | Bratstvo 1946 - Polet (S) | 13:0 |
25 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Tavankut - Bratstvo 1946 | 1:3 |
26 | 14.05.2016 16:30 | Bratstvo 1946 - ŽAK | 3:0 |
27 | 18.05.2016 16:30 | Sloga (Ä) - Bratstvo 1946 | 3:1 |
28 | 21.05.2016 16:30 | Bratstvo 1946 - OFK Mladost APA | 3:1 |
29 | 28.05.2016 17:00 | BeÄej 1918 - Bratstvo 1946 | 1:1 |
30 | 04.06.2016 17:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - Mladost (T) | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bratstvo 1946 | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga (Ä) | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BeÄej 1918 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tisa (A) | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zadrugar | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Srbobran | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Mladost APA (-1) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tavankut | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (T) (-1) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Subotica | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Vrbas | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BaÄka (P) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tekstilac | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | RadniÄki (S) | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ŽAK | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Polet (S) | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 25 |