Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Sloga (P) | 0:0 |
2 | 22.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (K) - Jedinstvo Putevi | 0:1 |
3 | 30.08.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Šumadija 1903 | 0:0 |
4 | 05.09.2015 16:30 | Mladost - Jedinstvo Putevi | 0:2 |
5 | 12.09.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - FAP | 3:0 |
6 | 19.09.2015 16:00 | Metalac (K) - Jedinstvo Putevi | 0:1 |
7 | 26.09.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Javor | 1:0 |
8 | 03.10.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Sloboda (U) | 1:1 |
9 | 10.10.2015 14:30 | Sloga (BB) - Jedinstvo Putevi | 1:1 |
10 | 17.10.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Budućnost | 3:0 |
11 | 24.10.2015 13:30 | Polet - Jedinstvo Putevi | 1:2 |
13 | 07.11.2015 13:30 | Metalac (GM) - Jedinstvo Putevi | 1:1 |
14 | 14.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Rudar | 4:0 |
15 | 21.11.2015 13:00 | Sloboda (Č) - Jedinstvo Putevi | 1:2 |
16 | 20.03.2016 10:00 | Sloga (P) - Jedinstvo Putevi | 1:1 |
17 | 06.04.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Sloga (K) | 0:0 |
18 | 03.04.2016 15:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Jedinstvo Putevi | 0:1 |
19 | 10.04.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Mladost | 3:1 |
20 | 16.04.2016 12:30 | FAP - Jedinstvo Putevi | 0:2 |
21 | 23.04.2016 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Metalac (K) | 3:0 |
22 | 27.04.2016 15:00 | Javor - Jedinstvo Putevi | 1:0 |
23 | 30.04.2016 13:00 | Sloboda (U) - Jedinstvo Putevi | 3:2 |
24 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Sloga (BB) | 2:0 | |
25 | 14.05.2016 11:00 | Budućnost - Jedinstvo Putevi | 0:3 |
26 | 18.05.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Polet | 4:0 |
28 | 29.05.2016 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Metalac (GM) | 1:1 |
29 | 05.06.2016 14:00 | Rudar - Jedinstvo Putevi | 1:0 |
30 | 11.06.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Sloboda (Č) | 1:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Sloga (K) | 28 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 70 | |
2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 59 | |
3 | Sloga (P) | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 58 | |
4 | Metalac (GM) | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 57 | |
5 | Sloboda (U) | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 51 | |
6 | Sloboda (Č) | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45 | |
7 | Javor | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 45 | |
8 | Sloga (BB) | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 40 | |
9 | Šumadija 1903 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 32 | |
10 | Budućnost | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 30 | |
11 | FAP | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 30 | |
12 | Mladost | 28 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 28 | |
13 | Rudar | 28 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 25 | |
14 | Metalac (K) (-1) | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 22 | |
15 | Polet | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 8 |