Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2016 17:00 | Moravac 2015 - Zemljoradnik | 6:4 |
2 | 20.08.2016 17:00 | Supska - Zemljoradnik | 0:2 |
3 | 27.08.2016 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Omladinac | 3:2 |
4 | 03.09.2016 16:30 | Borac 1805 - Zemljoradnik | 1:1 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - Javor | 3:1 |
6 | 17.09.2016 15:30 | Rudar Stenjevac - Zemljoradnik | 1:1 |
7 | 24.09.2016 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Omladinski | 1:0 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:00 | Rudar - Zemljoradnik | 0:2 |
9 | 08.10.2016 14:30 | Zemljoradnik - 15. Avgust 1950 | 10:2 |
10 | 16.10.2016 14:00 | Istok 63 - Zemljoradnik | 0:2 |
11 | 23.10.2016 14:00 | Zemljoradnik - Napredak (S) | 4:2 |
12 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Å umadija - Zemljoradnik | 4:2 |
13 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | Zemljoradnik - Moravac | 4:1 |
14 | 12.11.2016 13:30 | RadniÄki (T) - Zemljoradnik | 3:6 |
15 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Zemljoradnik - Mladost (S) | 5:0 |
16 | 12.03.2017 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Moravac 2015 | 3:0 |
17 | 19.03.2017 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Supska | 4:0 |
18 | 26.03.2017 15:30 | Omladinac - Zemljoradnik | 2:1 |
19 | 02.04.2017 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Borac 1805 | 2:1 |
20 | 09.04.2017 16:30 | Javor - Zemljoradnik | 0:0 |
21 | 15.04.2017 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Rudar Stenjevac | 4:1 |
22 | 19.04.2017 17:00 | Omladinski - Zemljoradnik | 0:1 |
23 | 23.04.2017 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Rudar | 4:3 |
24 | 30.04.2017 17:00 | 15. Avgust 1950 - Zemljoradnik | 3:0 |
25 | 07.05.2017 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Istok 63 | 6:0 |
26 | 10.05.2017 17:00 | Napredak (S) - Zemljoradnik | 2:3 |
27 | 14.05.2017 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Å umadija | 5:3 |
28 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | Moravac - Zemljoradnik | 1:4 |
29 | 27.05.2017 17:30 | Zemljoradnik - RadniÄki (T) | 4:0 |
30 | 03.06.2017 18:00 | Mladost (S) - Zemljoradnik | 3:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zemljoradnik (-1) | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost (S) | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Omladinac | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rudar Stenjevac | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Javor (-1) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Å umadija | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Borac 1805 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Moravac 2015 (-3) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Istok 63 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 15. Avgust 1950 (-2) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Omladinski (-2) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rudar | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Supska | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Moravac (-1) | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | RadniÄki (T) | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Napredak (S) (-2) | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 18 |