XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 28.08.2017 10:00 Radnički (NB) - 011 5:0
2 02.09.2017 09:30 Radnički (NB) - IMT 1:3
3 09.09.2017 16:00 Zemun - Radnički (NB) 2:0
4 13.09.2017 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Sindjelć 1:0
5 16.09.2017 10:00 Siti Sport Klub - Radnički (NB) 0:2
6 25.09.2017 11:00 Radnički (NB) - Studentski Grad 1:0
7 01.10.2017 15:30 Lokomotiva - Radnički (NB) 3:0
8 07.10.2017 11:30 Radnički (NB) - BASK 1:4
9 12.10.2017 10:00 BSK Borča - Radnički (NB) 0:0
10 15.10.2017 09:30 Radnički (NB) - Kolubara 7:2
11 22.10.2017 12:00 Radnički (O) - Radnički (NB) 1:1
12 29.10.2017 10:00 Radnički (NB) - Grafičar 2:3
13 04.11.2017 12:00 Brodarac 2 - Radnički (NB) 4:4
14 12.11.2017 12:30 Radnički (NB) - IM Rakovica 5:0
15 18.11.2017 14:00 Bežanija - Radnički (NB) 0:1
16 10.03.2018 12:30 011 - Radnički (NB) 0:2
17 17.03.2018 17:00 IMT - Radnički (NB) 1:0
18 02.04.2018 15:00 Radnički (NB) - Zemun 0:3
19 29.03.2018 19:00 Sindjelć - Radnički (NB) 1:1
20 09.04.2018 12:00 Radnički (NB) - Siti Sport Klub 3:0
21 17.04.2018 11:30 Studentski Grad - Radnički (NB) 0:2
22 22.04.2018 Radnički (NB) - Lokomotiva 1:0
23 25.04.2018 13:00 BASK - Radnički (NB) 3:1
24 29.04.2018 09:30 Radnički (NB) - BSK Borča 2:0
25 06.05.2018 10:00 Kolubara - Radnički (NB) 0:1
26 12.05.2018 10:00 Radnički (NB) - Radnički (O) 4:0
27 19.05.2018 10:00 Grafičar - Radnički (NB) 0:1
28 27.05.2018 10:00 Radnički (NB) - Brodarac 2 1:0
29 06.06.2018 17:30 IM Rakovica - Radnički (NB) 0:5
30 10.06.2018 18:00 Radnički (NB) - Bežanija 1:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Omladinska liga Srbije BASK 30 24 3 3 75
2 Zemun 30 21 7 2 70
3 Lokomotiva 30 20 5 5 65
4 Grafičar 30 17 8 5 59
5 Radnički (NB) 30 18 4 8 58
6 Brodarac 2 30 13 8 9 47
7 Bežanija 30 12 8 10 44
8 Sindjelć 30 11 7 12 40
9 IMT 30 11 7 12 40
10 Studentski Grad 30 11 5 14 38
11 Radnički (O) 30 8 5 17 29
12 Kolubara 30 7 4 19 25
13 011 30 7 4 19 25
14 BSK Borča 30 6 6 18 24
15 IM Rakovica 30 5 6 19 21
16 Siti Sport Klub 30 4 3 23 15