Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.2018 11:00 | CeriÄ - OFK Jelen | 0:4 |
2 | 02.09.2018 11:00 | OFK Jelen - Mladost Svileuva | 7:0 |
3 | 09.09.2018 11:00 | OFK Varna - OFK Jelen | 2:1 |
4 | 16.09.2018 11:00 | OFK Jelen - BojiÄ | 2:0 |
5 | 23.09.2018 11:00 | Korman - OFK Jelen | 0:4 |
6 | 30.09.2018 11:00 | OFK Jelen - Galeb | 4:0 |
7 | 07.10.2018 11:00 | Borac BTG - OFK Jelen | 2:2 |
8 | 14.10.2018 11:00 | OFK Jelen - Rudar | 4:2 |
9 | 21.10.2018 11:00 | ZablaÄe - OFK Jelen | 0:2 |
10 | 28.10.2018 11:00 | OFK Jelen - Mladost Slatina | 7:0 |
11 | 04.11.2018 11:00 | Volujac - OFK Jelen | 2:2 |
12 | 11.11.2018 11:00 | OFK Jelen - Jedinstvo | 5:0 |
13 | 18.11.2018 11:00 | Žabar - OFK Jelen | 0:4 |
14 | 24.03.2019 11:00 | OFK Jelen - CeriÄ | 1:2 |
15 | 31.03.2019 11:00 | Mladost Svileuva - OFK Jelen | 1:2 |
16 | 07.04.2019 11:00 | OFK Jelen - OFK Varna | 6:0 |
17 | 14.04.2019 11:00 | BojiÄ - OFK Jelen | 1:2 |
18 | 21.04.2019 11:00 | OFK Jelen - Korman | 3:1 |
19 | 28.04.2019 11:00 | Galeb - OFK Jelen | 2:2 |
20 | 05.05.2019 11:00 | OFK Jelen - Borac BTG | 4:0 |
21 | 12.05.2019 11:00 | Rudar - OFK Jelen | 2:5 |
22 | 19.05.2019 11:00 | OFK Jelen - ZablaÄe | 2:0 |
23 | 26.05.2019 11:00 | Mladost Slatina - OFK Jelen | 0:3 |
24 | 02.06.2019 11:00 | OFK Jelen - Volujac | 6:0 |
25 | 09.06.2019 11:00 | Jedinstvo - OFK Jelen | 0:6 |
26 | 16.06.2019 11:00 | OFK Jelen - Žabar | 5:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Jelen | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | CeriÄ | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Galeb | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | OFK Varna | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Volujac | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost Svileuva | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ZablaÄe | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rudar | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Borac BTG | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Korman | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost Slatina | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BojiÄ | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Žabar | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jedinstvo | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 10 |