Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2021 11:00 | Velika Morava - Gradac | 3:1 |
2 | 22.08.2021 11:00 | Ratajac - Velika Morava | 3:0 |
3 | 29.08.2021 11:00 | Velika Morava - Å ampion 2013 | 3:1 |
4 | 04.09.2021 16:00 | OFK OraŔje 1960 - Velika Morava | 0:0 |
5 | 12.09.2021 11:00 | Velika Morava - Mladost 1977 | 1:3 |
6 | 19.09.2021 11:00 | Borjak 2013 - Velika Morava | 2:1 |
7 | 26.09.2021 11:00 | Velika Morava - Omladinac (V) | 4:0 |
8 | 03.10.2021 12:30 | Velika Morava - Parcane | 8:2 |
10 | 17.10.2021 11:00 | Velika Morava - Bresno Polje | 1:2 |
11 | 27.11.2021 14:00 | Mladost (MD) - Velika Morava | 3:0 |
12 | 31.10.2021 00:00 | Velika Morava - Beli Orlovi | 0:4 |
13 | 07.11.2021 11:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija - Velika Morava | 4:0 |
14 | 13.03.2022 12:00 | Gradac - Velika Morava | 2:3 |
15 | 20.03.2022 12:30 | Velika Morava - Ratajac | 1:4 |
16 | 26.03.2022 15:30 | Å ampion 2013 - Velika Morava | 7:1 |
17 | 03.04.2022 15:30 | Velika Morava - OFK OraŔje 1960 | 3:0 |
18 | 10.04.2022 13:30 | Mladost 1977 - Velika Morava | 7:0 |
19 | 17.04.2022 13:00 | Velika Morava - Borjak 2013 | 3:0 |
20 | 25.04.2022 14:00 | Omladinac (V) - Velika Morava | 5:0 |
21 | 02.05.2022 00:00 | Parcane - Velika Morava | 6:0 |
23 | 15.05.2022 14:30 | Bresno Polje - Velika Morava | 5:0 |
24 | 22.05.2022 14:00 | Velika Morava - Mladost (MD) | 1:4 |
25 | 28.05.2022 17:30 | Beli Orlovi - Velika Morava | 3:0 |
26 | 04.06.2022 17:00 | Velika Morava - Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beli Orlovi | 24 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost 1977 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (MD) | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gradac | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Å ampion 2013 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omladinac (V) | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Parcane (-1) | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ratajac (-4) | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK OraŔje 1960 (-1) | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Velika Morava (-1) | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bresno Polje (-1) | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Borjak 2013 (-1) | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 12 |