XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 383 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Novembar 2011

Fudbal

05.11.2011 13:00 Javor 0 : 0 Vojvodina
05.11.2011 13:00 Smederevo 0 : 0 Rad
05.11.2011 13:00 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Partizan
05.11.2011 13:00 Borac 0 : 0 Jagodina
05.11.2011 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
05.11.2011 13:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
05.11.2011 13:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 0 Napredak
05.11.2011 13:00 Inđija 2 : 2 Banat
05.11.2011 13:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
05.11.2011 13:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 0 Novi Sad
05.11.2011 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Donji Srem
05.11.2011 13:00 Sinđelić 0 : 2 Teleoptik
05.11.2011 13:30 Šumadija 3 : 1 Sloga (PM)
05.11.2011 13:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Mačva
05.11.2011 11:00 Vujić Valjevo 2 : 0 Železničar
05.11.2011 13:30 Sloga (BB) 0 : 0 Pobeda
05.11.2011 13:30 Jasenica 1911 1 : 1 Polet (Lj)
05.11.2011 14:00 Radnički (S) 6 : 0 Vlasina
05.11.2011 14:00 Svrljig 1 : 0 Trgovački (J)
05.11.2011 14:00 Žitorađa 4 : 2 Balkanski
05.11.2011 14:00 Bačka Topola 3 : 0 OFK Kikinda
05.11.2011 14:00 Tekstilac 2 : 0 Zadrugar
05.11.2011 14:00 Cement 0 : 2 Mladost (BJ)
05.11.2011 14:00 Sloga (T) 1 : 2 ČSK Pivara
05.11.2011 14:00 Radnički (NP) 3 : 2 Dolina
05.11.2011 14:00 Palić 1 : 0 Radnički (Š)
05.11.2011 14:00 Dorćol 0 : 2 Šumadija
05.11.2011 14:00 Voždovac 0 : 0 Slavija
05.11.2011 11:00 Jošanica 1 : 1 Orlovac
05.11.2011 13:30 Partizan 3 : 2 Metalac
05.11.2011 13:30 Tutin 1 : 0 Mokra Gora
05.11.2011 13:30 Gruža 2 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
05.11.2011 13:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Sloga (B)
05.11.2011 13:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 FAP
05.11.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Sevojno
05.11.2011 14:00 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
05.11.2011 14:00 Kablovi 1 : 1 Timočanin
05.11.2011 14:00 Morava (Ć) 1 : 0 Juhor
05.11.2011 14:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Napredak
05.11.2011 14:00 SFS Borac 3 : 0 Župa
05.11.2011 14:00 Đerdap 2 : 1 Majdanpek
05.11.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 0 : 3 Kolonija
05.11.2011 14:00 Dinamo 7 : 1 Radnički (B)
05.11.2011 14:00 Kozara 0 : 2 Budućnost
05.11.2011 14:00 Obilić 3 : 4 Radnički (Z)
05.11.2011 14:00 AFK Ada 3 : 0 Bačka (P)
05.11.2011 14:00 Borac (NS) 1 : 2 Jugović
05.11.2011 14:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 1 Mladost (BP)
05.11.2011 14:00 1. Maj 1 : 3 Sloga (E)
05.11.2011 14:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
05.11.2011 14:00 Obilić 1 : 3 Polet (S)
05.11.2011 14:00 Omladinac (NB) 3 : 0 Stanišić
05.11.2011 14:00 Lepušnica 1 : 0 Turbina
05.11.2011 14:00 Trudbenik 1 : 1 Grafičar
05.11.2011 14:00 Palilulac 0 : 4 Železnik Lavovi
05.11.2011 14:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 0 Posavac Tišma
05.11.2011 14:00 Vinča 2 : 1 Borac (O)
05.11.2011 13:00 Goč 2 : 1 Radnički
05.11.2011 13:00 Karađorđe 5 : 2 Ibar
05.11.2011 13:00 Grdica 1 : 1 Morava (S)
05.11.2011 14:00 Maršić 4 : 1 Sušica
05.11.2011 14:00 Jadran 0 : 0 Slavija
05.11.2011 13:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Donja Vrbava
05.11.2011 13:00 Slatina 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (GG)
05.11.2011 13:30 Marjan 1 : 0 Borac
05.11.2011 Šumadinac 3 : 2 Udarnik
05.11.2011 13:30 VGSK 1 : 0 Železničar
05.11.2011 13:30 Polet 0 : 0 Omladinac
05.11.2011 13:30 Borac 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.11.2011 13:30 Mačva 2005 4 : 1 Napredak
05.11.2011 13:30 Radnički 5 : 3 Gučevo
05.11.2011 13:30 Jadar (S) 2 : 2 Sindjelić
05.11.2011 13:00 Rubribreza 2 : 2 Sovljak
05.11.2011 13:00 Kačer 5 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
05.11.2011 13:00 Zlatibor voda 5 : 2 Bioska
05.11.2011 OFK Niš 5 : 0 Omladinac
05.11.2011 Aluminjum 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
05.11.2011 14:00 Doljevac 1971 0 : 0 Jastrebac
05.11.2011 14:00 Orljane 3 : 1 Rad
05.11.2011 14:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 1 : 2 Napredak
05.11.2011 13:30 Gradac 1 : 1 Jablanica
05.11.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 1 Budućnost
05.11.2011 14:00 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Jedinstvo B.P
05.11.2011 13:30 Levosoje 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
05.11.2011 13:30 Čelik 2 : 1 Vranjska Banja
05.11.2011 13:30 Mladost (S) 3 : 0 Bukuroca
05.11.2011 14:00 Trbunje 1 : 2 Omladinac
05.11.2011 13:30 Vinorača 1 : 1 Lugomir
05.11.2011 14:00 Rudar 7 : 1 Sloga
05.11.2011 14:00 Brestovac 3 : 0 Rajac
05.11.2011 14:00 Rudna Glava 1 : 0 Radujevac
05.11.2011 13:00 Blagotin 2 : 0 Sloga
05.11.2011 14:00 BSK 4 : 0 ŠSK
05.11.2011 14:00 Rudar Vrška Čuka 1 : 0 Midžor
05.11.2011 14:00 Vršac United 3 : 1 Borac (S)
05.11.2011 14:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 1 Slavija
05.11.2011 14:00 BAK 2 : 0 Tempo
05.11.2011 14:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 0 Partizan (U)
05.11.2011 13:00 Čoka 1 : 4 Njegoš
05.11.2011 13:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Subotica
05.11.2011 13:00 Potisje 0 : 1 Krivaja
05.11.2011 13:00 Jadran 1 : 1 Vinogradar
05.11.2011 13:30 Naftagas 5 : 0 Potisje
05.11.2011 13:30 Borac (Z) 1 : 2 Bilećanin
05.11.2011 13:30 Krajina 0 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
05.11.2011 13:30 Rusanda 2 : 5 OFK Klek
05.11.2011 14:00 Polet 4 : 0 Graničar (G)
05.11.2011 14:00 Mladost 5 : 1 Omladinac (B)
05.11.2011 Partizan 0 : 1 Sloven
05.11.2011 Rudar 5 : 1 Sloga Milšped
05.11.2011 Metalac 0 : 0 Omladinac
05.11.2011 Vrbas 2 : 0 Srbobran
05.11.2011 Slavija (NS) 2 : 1 Petrovaradin
05.11.2011 14:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
05.11.2011 14:00 IMR 1 : 0 Policajac
05.11.2011 14:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Prva Iskra
05.11.2011 13:00 Čibukovac 0 : 1 Granit
05.11.2011 13:00 Parmenac 2 : 0 Morava
05.11.2011 13:30 Bjelica 3 : 0 Brezova
05.11.2011 13:30 Bratstvo 3 : 2 Sloga
05.11.2011 13:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 0 : 2 BSK
05.11.2011 13:00 Šumadija 2 : 3 ŽSK
05.11.2011 13:30 Mladost (K) 1 : 1 Bare
05.11.2011 13:00 BSK 2 : 0 Mladost (R)
05.11.2011 13:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Grivac
05.11.2011 13:30 Lepenica 0 : 0 Sloga
05.11.2011 13:00 Mladost MG 0 : 2 Pobeda
05.11.2011 13:30 Trgovački 1 : 1 Omladinac (B)
05.11.2011 13:30 Polet 2 : 1 Đerdap
05.11.2011 13:30 Luk 4 : 3 TE Gučevo
05.11.2011 13:30 Borac 2 : 1 Cer
05.11.2011 Mladost (PP) 5 : 0 Galeb
05.11.2011 13:30 Majur 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
05.11.2011 13:30 Kalenić 3 : 1 Tvrdojevac
05.11.2011 13:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Brgule
05.11.2011 Polet (R) 2 : 5 Polet (V)
05.11.2011 Draževac 7 : 2 OFK Sloga
05.11.2011 14:00 Borac 6 : 2 Pobeda
05.11.2011 14:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Padež
05.11.2011 13:30 Sindjelic 1 : 0 BSK
05.11.2011 13:30 Ursule 1 : 0 Kupinovac
05.11.2011 13:30 Tekstilac 4 : 0 Mladost (T)
05.11.2011 14:00 Rečka 1 : 0 Vidrovac
05.11.2011 13:00 Sloga D 4 : 1 Mladost DK
05.11.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo Stević 2 : 2 Glogonj
05.11.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Dunav
05.11.2011 14:00 OFK Mladost 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.11.2011 13:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.11.2011 14:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Proleter
05.11.2011 14:00 Bečej 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.11.2011 13:30 Soko 0 : 4 Tvrdjava
05.11.2011 13:30 Krila Krajine 5 : 0 Bačka
05.11.2011 14:00 Mladi proleter 0 : 2 BSK Batajnica
05.11.2011 13:30 Popović 1 : 0 OFK Leštane
05.11.2011 13:30 Radnički PDM 1 : 2 Boleč
05.11.2011 14:00 Barajevo 3 : 3 BSK
05.11.2011 14:00 OFK Zabrežje 5 : 0 Lisović
05.11.2011 13:00 Stara Čaršija 0 : 1 Zgodačica
05.11.2011 13:30 Stig MC 1 : 1 Kobilje
05.11.2011 13:30 Košava 1 : 0 Stig C
05.11.2011 13:30 Metalac 1 : 1 Napredak (P)
05.11.2011 13:30 Stig 1 : 4 Mlava (B)
05.11.2011 14:30 Metlić 1 : 4 Žabar
05.11.2011 14:30 Ceric 3 : 0 Mladost (Слатина)
05.11.2011 14:30 Rankovac 0 : 1 Младост 2011
05.11.2011 13:30 Zvizdar 1 : 1 Rudar
05.11.2011 14:00 Mladost (DL) 1 : 0 Moravac (G)
05.11.2011 14:00 Moravac (P) 0 : 2 Jasunja
05.11.2011 14:00 Goblen 1 : 1 Nomanica
05.11.2011 14:00 Gornje Krajince 2 : 0 Turekovac
05.11.2011 14:00 Real 1 : 1 Omladinac
05.11.2011 16:30 Ribnik 6 : 3 Jugovići
05.11.2011 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 3 Morava
05.11.2011 16:30 Beli Orlovi 4 : 0 Vinogradar
05.11.2011 Mašinac PZP 14 : 0 Lemind Lavice
05.11.2011 Napredak 1 : 0 LASK Crvena zvezda
05.11.2011 Šabac 1 : 2 Ravangrad
05.11.2011 Nives 1 : 1 Novi Bečej
05.11.2011 Spartak 11 : 0 Mačva
05.11.2011 Sloga 4 : 2 Požarevac
05.11.2011 14:00 Rubin 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
05.11.2011 Partizan 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
05.11.2011 Jagodina 2 : 1 Borac
05.11.2011 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 1 Inđija
05.11.2011 Radnički 1923 1 : 3 OFK Beograd
05.11.2011 Zemun 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
05.11.2011 Crvena zvezda 1 : 3 Vojvodina
05.11.2011 Javor 0 : 2 Rad
05.11.2011 BSK Borča 0 : 0 Napredak
05.11.2011 Srem 1 : 3 Hajduk
05.11.2011 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 : 0 Omladinac
05.11.2011 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Kabel
05.11.2011 Mačva 2 : 0 Krušik
05.11.2011 12:00 Polet 13 : 0 Graničar (G)
05.11.2011 12:00 Mladost 2 : 4 Omladinac (B)
05.11.2011 Sloga 3 : 3 Borac
05.11.2011 Osipaonica 3 : 1 Skobalj
05.11.2011 Sloboda 4 : 0 Šumadinac
05.11.2011 Cerovac 0 : 3 Šumadija
05.11.2011 Sloga 0 : 6 Jedinstvo
05.11.2011 Bresje-Superior 1 : 1 Mladi borac
05.11.2011 Napredak 3 : 1 Omladinac
05.11.2011 Partizan 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
05.11.2011 Rad 2 : 0 Loznica
05.11.2011 Čukarički Stankom 3 : 1 Sloboda PS
05.11.2011 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
05.11.2011 Zemun 2 : 2 Sloga (K)
05.11.2011 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Vojvodina
05.11.2011 Borac 0 : 1 Jagodina
05.11.2011 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Teleoptik
05.11.2011 12:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Inđija
05.11.2011 12:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 ČSK Pivara
05.11.2011 13:00 Mala Bosna 3 : 4 AFK
05.11.2011 11:00 Čoka 4 : 1 Njegoš
05.11.2011 11:00 Sloboda 1 : 7 Subotica
05.11.2011 11:00 Potisje 3 : 0 Krivaja
05.11.2011 11:00 Jadran 3 : 2 Vinogradar
05.11.2011 Partizan 1 : 0 Savacijum
05.11.2011 Rad 3 : 0 Loznica
05.11.2011 Bežanija 2 : 3 Smederevo
05.11.2011 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
05.11.2011 Palilulac 0 : 3 Radnički 1923
05.11.2011 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
05.11.2011 Borac 2 : 1 Jagodina
05.11.2011 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Napredak
05.11.2011 10:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Inđija
05.11.2011 10:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 ČSK Pivara
05.11.2011 11:00 Senta 4 : 1 Subotica
05.11.2011 11:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 2 : 1 Čoka
05.11.2011 10:00 Radnički Gladiolus 2 : 5 Bačka 1901
05.11.2011 09:30 Palić 0 : 4 Vinogradar
05.11.2011 Sloga 4 : 0 Borac
05.11.2011 SASK 4 : 1 Lunjevac
05.11.2011 Osipaonica 9 : 0 Skobalj
05.11.2011 Sloboda 0 : 1 Šumadinac
05.11.2011 Cerovac 0 : 2 Šumadija
05.11.2011 Sloga 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.11.2011 Bresje-Superior 0 : 4 Mladi borac
05.11.2011 Napredak 8 : 2 Omladinac
05.11.2011 09:30 Senta 0 : 3 Subotica
05.11.2011 10:00 Bačka 1901 '00 0 : 8 Bačka
05.11.2011 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 4 : 0 Čoka
05.11.2011 09:30 Tisa 0 : 9 Potisje
05.11.2011 10:00 AFK 0 : 4 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
05.11.2011 10:00 Čantavir 0 : 5 Bačka 1901 '99
05.11.2011 10:00 Sever 1 : 2 Bačka Topola
05.11.2011 11:00 Proleter 1 : 6 Plana
05.11.2011 11:00 Kostolac 2008 1 : 0 Trgovački
05.11.2011 11:00 Mladi radnik 9 : 0 Obilić
05.11.2011 11:00 Presing 3 : 0 Pinkum
05.11.2011 11:00 Smederevo 8 : 0 Panter
05.11.2011 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 3 : 0 Radnicki 1923 II
05.11.2011 10:00 Kraguj 11 : 0 Arsenal
05.11.2011 10:00 Marjan 3 : 0 Karađorđe
05.11.2011 12:00 Seljak 2 : 1 MIP-Presing
05.11.2011 12:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Plana
05.11.2011 12:00 Bumerang 1 : 6 Sloga
05.11.2011 12:00 Kostolac 2008 1 : 6 Trgovački
05.11.2011 12:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Obilić
05.11.2011 12:00 Presing 3 : 0 Pinkum
05.11.2011 12:00 Smederevo 1 : 4 Panter

Košarka

05.11.2011 18:00 Budućnost VOLI 84 : 80 Krka
05.11.2011 19:00 Union Olimpija 85 : 70 Radnički
05.11.2011 17:00 Helios Domžale 62 : 87 Cedevita
05.11.2011 20:00 Zagreb CO 102 : 85 Crvena Zvezda Beograd
05.11.2011 17:00 Sloboda 82 : 96 Železničar
05.11.2011 18:30 Tamiš 83 : 60 Napredak Rubin
05.11.2011 19:30 Sloga 84 : 72 Smederevo 1953
05.11.2011 19:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 81 : 67 Metalac
05.11.2011 18:00 Crnokosa 88 : 84 Beovuk 72
05.11.2011 12:30 Viva Basket 70 : 89 Mladost (Z)
05.11.2011 19:00 Jedinstvo 79 : 73 Napredak Maxi Co
05.11.2011 18:00 Konstantin 76 : 84 Jagodina
05.11.2011 20:00 Vojvodina 92 : 83 KG Student UK
05.11.2011 17:30 Spartak 85 : 68 Šabac
05.11.2011 Akademik 99 : 74 Velika Kikinda
05.11.2011 Topola 103 : 100 Veternik
05.11.2011 Radnički 74 : 76 Vrbas
05.11.2011 Novi Sad MT 88 : 93 Stara Pazova
05.11.2011 Mladost Teletehnika 81 : 95 Srem
05.11.2011 Meridiana 82 : 72 Nova Pazova
05.11.2011 Dunav 93 : 75 Odžaci
05.11.2011 Železničar 88 : 85 Svilajnac Kompo
05.11.2011 Prva Petoletka 61 : 72 Sloga
05.11.2011 Mionica 88 : 96 Mašinac
05.11.2011 Priboj 89 : 83 Novi Pazar
05.11.2011 Temnić 107 : 73 Klik
05.11.2011 Polet 70 : 79 Plana
05.11.2011 Požarevac 65 : 70 Zlatar
05.11.2011 19:30 Sloboda 55 : 84 Mladi Krajišnik
05.11.2011 18:00 Čelik 74 : 71 Celje
05.11.2011 19:00 Čelarevo 75 : 72 Jagodina 2001
05.11.2011 19:30 Spartak 87 : 77 Radnički
05.11.2011 18:00 Stara Pazova 74 : 83 Proleter
05.11.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 75 : 59 Student
05.11.2011 18:30 Beočin 64 : 86 Šabac
05.11.2011 12:00 Play Off 45 : 73 Ljubovija
05.11.2011 13:30 Sivac 37 : 97 Srbobran Raehem
05.11.2011 13:00 Paraćin 54 : 74 Radivoj Korać MT

Odbojka

05.11.2011 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Železničar
05.11.2011 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 1 Vojvodina NS Seme
05.11.2011 19:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Ribnica
05.11.2011 19:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
05.11.2011 19:00 VGSK 1 : 3 Obilić
05.11.2011 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Dunav Volley
05.11.2011 16:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 1 : 3 Đerdap
05.11.2011 19:00 Jagodina 3 : 2 Spartak
05.11.2011 20:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Knjaževac
05.11.2011 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Topličanin
05.11.2011 16:00 Toplički Vitezovi 3 : 2 Vranje
05.11.2011 15:00 Pirot 0 : 3 Timok
05.11.2011 19:00 Tent 3 : 1 Varadin BMG
05.11.2011 20:00 Vojvodina 2 : 3 Radnički
05.11.2011 20:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Kolubara
05.11.2011 19:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Smeč 5
05.11.2011 Bor II 2 : 3 Zaječar
05.11.2011 Knjaževac 3 : 0 Timok
05.11.2011 Poreč 1 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
05.11.2011 Ozren 0 : 3 Đerdap

Rukomet

05.11.2011 18:00 Priboj 23 : 24 Vrbas Carnex
05.11.2011 19:00 Zlatar 31 : 23 Spartak Vojput
05.11.2011 19:00 Mokra Gora 32 : 34 Železničar
05.11.2011 Mladost 34 : 32 Radnički
05.11.2011 Sloga 37 : 29 Majdanpek
05.11.2011 Primus Car Dušan 23 : 24 Stari grad
05.11.2011 Kolubara 2 29 : 24 Metalac
05.11.2011 Sindjelić 28 : 25 Udarnik
05.11.2011 Morava 29 : 25 Bask
05.11.2011 Šamot 65 27 : 25 Studentski grad
05.11.2011 Sombor 20 : 18 Apatin
05.11.2011 Banatski Karlovac 35 : 32 Radnički-Cement
05.11.2011 ŽSK 26 : 32 Metalac Asko Vidak
05.11.2011 Ruma 28 : 34 Jabuka
05.11.2011 Napredak 34 : 31 Potisje Pleteks
05.11.2011 Hercegovina 38 : 25 Dalmatinac
05.11.2011 Radnički 24 : 30 Jedinstvo
05.11.2011 Titel Džon Dir 32 : 29 Hajduk
05.11.2011 19:00 Planinka 38 : 21 Vlasotince
05.11.2011 16:00 Topličanin 38 : 33 Knjaževac
05.11.2011 19:00 Jastrebac 34 : 25 BSK Heba
05.11.2011 15:00 Naisus 2 28 : 34 Žitorađa
05.11.2011 19:00 Arilje 28 : 27 Župa 54
05.11.2011 15:00 Grafičar 37 : 24 PIK Prigrevica
05.11.2011 17:00 Lavovi 42 : 24 Radnički
05.11.2011 18:00 Slavija 35 : 23 Jedinstvo
05.11.2011 18:00 Vojvoda Stepa 34 : 24 Crvenka II
05.11.2011 Radan 36 : 21 Progres
05.11.2011 16:30 Bela Palanka 30 : 33 Niška Banja
05.11.2011 19:00 Paraćin 27 : 36 Radnički 1951
05.11.2011 Zaječar 2 25 : 39 Pirot
05.11.2011 19:00 Radnički (Ć) 33 : 24 Hajduk Veljko
05.11.2011 15:00 Hisar 33 : 26 Bor 2 2
05.11.2011 19:00 Rtanj 28 : 24 Aleksinac
05.11.2011 17:00 Beli andjeo 33 : 24 Sjenica
05.11.2011 20:00 Prva Petoletka 23 : 27 Mladost
05.11.2011 13:00 Goč Merkur 39 : 16 Štrpce Tandems
05.11.2011 Vranje 1957 45 : 25 Dubočica 54 2
05.11.2011 Topličanin 2 28 : 29 Morava
05.11.2011 Vlasotince 2 31 : 22 Mladost
05.11.2011 19:00 Železnicar 21 : 31 Zaječar
05.11.2011 18:00 Radnički 19 : 21 Crvena Zvezda
05.11.2011 19:00 Nopal 27 : 24 Čačak
05.11.2011 18:00 Halas Jožef 34 : 26 Kučevo
05.11.2011 20:00 ORK Beograd 22 : 28 Zemun
05.11.2011 19:00 Napredak 31 : 22 Metalac AD
05.11.2011 16:30 Crveni krst 28 : 28 Radnički Resavac
05.11.2011 16:30 Knjaz Miloš 2 26 : 26 Voždovac 1955
05.11.2011 19:00 RTB Bor 30 : 29 Topličanin
05.11.2011 13:00 Naisa 2 29 : 24 Rtanj
05.11.2011 18:00 Pirot 35 : 20 Vranje
05.11.2011 Vlasotince 26 : 12 Knjaževac 2
05.11.2011 Radan 23 : 23 Morava Han

Futsal

05.11.2011 11:00 Marbo Intermezzo 5 : 2 Niš 92
05.11.2011 18:20 Kopernikus Vidre 5 : 3 Tango Liman
05.11.2011 19:30 Flash 4 : 6 Krčagovo
05.11.2011 Župski Rubin 3 : 0 Mašinac
05.11.2011 19:00 Slodes 5 : 5 Zemun
05.11.2011 20:30 TMF 7 : 4 Novi Beograd
05.11.2011 22:00 Ekonomist 5 : 2 Tempo Pekson
05.11.2011 19:00 Bečej 4 : 0 Hajduk
05.11.2011 20:00 Kikinda 8 : 2 Kepa 9
05.11.2011 21:00 RB-Radio 014 : Orao
05.11.2011 Crnokosa 6 : 6 Aranđelovac Fortuna