XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 181 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 24 Avgust 2008

Fudbal

24.08.2008 Dinamo 1 : 1 Bežanija
24.08.2008 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Radnički Stobeks
24.08.2008 Železničar 3 : 0 Loznica
24.08.2008 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 2 Sloboda (U)
24.08.2008 Župa 0 : 0 Vlasina
24.08.2008 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
24.08.2008 Radnik Rosa 2 : 1 Svrljig
24.08.2008 Proleter (NS) 2 : 1 Kikinda
24.08.2008 Senta 2 : 1 Radnički (NP)
24.08.2008 Srem 0 : 1 Mladenovac
24.08.2008 Šumadija 1 : 0 Radnički (O)
24.08.2008 Sindjelić 0 : 1 Teleoptik
24.08.2008 Železničar (BV) 0 : 0 PKB
24.08.2008 Radnički (NB) 1 : 1 BASK
24.08.2008 Beograd 1 : 0 Lisović
24.08.2008 Palilulac 1 : 0 Sopot
24.08.2008 Pobeda 3 : 0 Omladinac (NS)
24.08.2008 Bane 2 : 1 Takovo
24.08.2008 Erdoglija 1 : 0 Vodojaža
24.08.2008 Orlovac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
24.08.2008 Sloga (S) 2 : 1 Prijevor
24.08.2008 Sloga (BB) 0 : 0 Gruža
24.08.2008 Polet (Lj) 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
24.08.2008 Vrbovac 1 : 2 Rudar (K)
24.08.2008 Homoljac 4 : 1 Beloševac
24.08.2008 Sloga (LŠ) 1 : 2 Jadar (GD)
24.08.2008 Radnički (KO) 0 : 0 Omladinac (Š)
24.08.2008 Krušik 0 : 1 Zvižd
24.08.2008 Vučje 6 : 0 Mladost (M)
24.08.2008 Budućnost 0 : 2 Pukovac
24.08.2008 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Radan
24.08.2008 Sloga (LI) 2 : 0 Napredak
24.08.2008 Zloćudovo 2 : 5 Sloga (LE)
24.08.2008 Jastrebac (B) 2 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
24.08.2008 Rudar Alpos 1 : 2 Žitorađa
24.08.2008 Trajal 0 : 1 Morava (Ć)
24.08.2008 Putevi 2 : 2 Borac
24.08.2008 Temnić Lipa 1 : 1 Bor
24.08.2008 ŽAK 2 : 2 Radnički (B)
24.08.2008 Polet (N) 1 : 1 Bačka Topola
24.08.2008 Donji Srem 3 : 0 Crvenka
24.08.2008 Veternik 1 : 0 Polet
24.08.2008 Mladost (T) 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
24.08.2008 Solunac 3 : 1 Borac
24.08.2008 Milutinac 1 : 4 Slavija
24.08.2008 Budućnost (D) 1 : 0 Posavac Tišma
24.08.2008 Resnik 1 : 1 Trudbenik
24.08.2008 Lasta 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
24.08.2008 Crvena zvezda (MML) 1 : 1 GSP Polet
24.08.2008 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Popovići
24.08.2008 Rudar 5 : 2 Morava (S)
24.08.2008 Jošanica 1 : 1 Mataruge
24.08.2008 Borac 0 : 0 Mladost (O)
24.08.2008 Magnohrom 0 : 2 Ibar (MB)
24.08.2008 Tutin 2 : 3 Radnik
24.08.2008 Polet (T) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (GG)
24.08.2008 Omladinac (Z) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
24.08.2008 Velereč 94 3 : 3 Prilike
24.08.2008 Napredak (S) 3 : 0 Dragačevo
24.08.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 1 Autoprevoz
24.08.2008 Rudar 3 : 1 Slatina
24.08.2008 Napredak (K) 0 : 0 Miokovci
24.08.2008 Ovčar 2 : 1 Mladost (P)
24.08.2008 Omladinac (Z) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
24.08.2008 Perućac 1 : 1 Zlatibor (Č)
24.08.2008 Budućnost (A) 1 : 5 Zlatibor voda (G)
24.08.2008 GP Zlatibor 1 : 0 Sečica
24.08.2008 Savinac 0 : 3 Železničar (P)
24.08.2008 Polimlje 3 : 1 Jasen
24.08.2008 Napredak (GD) 1 : 1 Luna Avijatičar
24.08.2008 Arilje 0 : 3 Zlatar
24.08.2008 Sušica 9 : 1 Košutnjak
24.08.2008 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Jadran
24.08.2008 Šumadija 1 : 1 Cerovac
24.08.2008 Sloga (L) 1 : 0 Srbija
24.08.2008 Sloga (D) 0 : 2 Kolonija
24.08.2008 Šumadinac 4 : 2 Dobrača
24.08.2008 Partizan (C) 2 : 1 Arsenal
24.08.2008 Borac (P) 2 : 6 Banja
24.08.2008 Sloga (B) 0 : 1 Proleter
24.08.2008 Beli Orlovi 1 : 3 Šumadinac (N)
24.08.2008 Sovljak 0 : 1 Iskra
24.08.2008 Rajac 0 : 0 Tešnjar
24.08.2008 Tulari 3 : 1 OFK Jabučje
24.08.2008 ZSK 1 : 2 Tvrdojevac
24.08.2008 Ribnikar 1 : 0 Osečina
24.08.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Vrujci
24.08.2008 Šapine 3 : 0 Sloga (K)
24.08.2008 Borac (VL) 4 : 1 Crni Vrh
24.08.2008 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 1 Napredak
24.08.2008 Vihor 2 : 1 Dunavac
24.08.2008 Polet 1 : 4 Sloga (B)
24.08.2008 Zadrugar (T) 0 : 2 Beli Orao
24.08.2008 Zadrugar (O) 1 : 0 Bata Bulić
24.08.2008 Sloga (D) 4 : 0 Borac (Ž)
24.08.2008 Aluminjum 2 : 1 Palilulac
24.08.2008 Jastrebac Proleter 1 : 2 Moravac
24.08.2008 Brzi Brod 5 : 1 Omladinac (GK)
24.08.2008 Delijski Vis 0 : 1 Sloboda (GV)
24.08.2008 Proleter (M) 4 : 3 Vulkan
24.08.2008 Vrtište 3 : 2 Mramor
24.08.2008 Radnički (T) 7 : 0 Budućnost (P)
24.08.2008 Morava (K) 1 : 0 Čegar
24.08.2008 Majdanpek 4 : 0 Sloga
24.08.2008 Slatina (B) 2 : 0 Mala Vrbica
24.08.2008 Rajac 1 : 0 Slatina (N)
24.08.2008 Brodoremont 2 : 1 Ključ
24.08.2008 Zlot 5 : 2 Rudna Glava
24.08.2008 Vinogradar 7 : 1 Bačka (M)
24.08.2008 Tavankut 1 : 1 Jadran
24.08.2008 Eđšeg 0 : 4 Bačka (P)
24.08.2008 Krivaja 5 : 2 Bajša
24.08.2008 AFK 0 : 2 Čantavir
24.08.2008 Borac (S) 2 : 1 Jugoslavija
24.08.2008 Vulturul 1 : 1 Polet
24.08.2008 Dolovo 3 : 2 Borac (VS)
24.08.2008 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Partizan
24.08.2008 Proleter 1 : 1 Radnički (B)
24.08.2008 Budućnost 1 : 1 Tempo
24.08.2008 Mladost (BP) 1 : 2 Mladost (NS)
24.08.2008 Slavija (NS) 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
24.08.2008 Petrovaradin 8 : 1 Budućnost (SS)
24.08.2008 Omladinac (S) 1 : 0 OFK Vrbas
24.08.2008 Index 2 : 1 Obilić (Z)
24.08.2008 Grdica 0 : 1 Napredak (G)
24.08.2008 Mlada krila 0 : 3 Partizan
24.08.2008 Tavnik 1 : 1 Gruža
24.08.2008 Morava (M) 0 : 3 Ribnica (J)
24.08.2008 Lazac 4 : 1 Mladost (V)
24.08.2008 Polet (R) 2 : 2 Vrnjci
24.08.2008 Borac (A) 2 : 0 Šumadija (Š)
24.08.2008 Pomoravlje 1 : 2 Rudar
24.08.2008 Trgovački 2 : 0 Dragoš
24.08.2008 Vrelo 0 : 3 Polet (SD)
24.08.2008 Radnički (K) 2 : 0 Napredak (TO)
24.08.2008 Mlava (ML) 0 : 0 Krilaš
24.08.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 0 Integral
24.08.2008 RSK 0 : 1 Carevac
24.08.2008 Mladost (B) 5 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
24.08.2008 Borac (Z) 5 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
24.08.2008 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 1 Polet (V)
24.08.2008 Makce 2 : 0 Desine
24.08.2008 Pobeda (SK) 0 : 2 Napredak (N)
24.08.2008 Radjevac 3 : 0 Velika Reka
24.08.2008 Gučevo 3 : 1 Mladost (B)
24.08.2008 Rudar (B) 0 : 1 Cer
24.08.2008 Borac(K) 3 : 0 Milan Orlić
24.08.2008 Sloga (S) 1 : 3 Prva iskra
24.08.2008 Sloga 5 : 0 Dobrica
24.08.2008 Karaš 3 : 1 Ratar
24.08.2008 Borac 0 : 0 Potporanj
24.08.2008 Partizan 6 : 0 Bratstvo Unirea
24.08.2008 Mladost 0 : 1 Vršac United
24.08.2008 Hajduk 1 : 1 Banat
24.08.2008 Vitorul 1 : 2 Vinogradar
24.08.2008 Dunav 2 : 1 Hajdučica
24.08.2008 Železničar 3 : 0 BSK Bavanište
24.08.2008 Omladinac (D) 1 : 0 Omladinac (O)
24.08.2008 Borac (S) 10 : 1 Pobeda
24.08.2008 Plavi Dunav 3 : 1 Unirea
24.08.2008 Proleter 2 : 1 Vojvodina
24.08.2008 Glogonj 5 : 5 Jedinstvo Stević
24.08.2008 Borac (P) 0 : 4 Mladost
24.08.2008 Jedinstvo 0 : 12 Slavija
24.08.2008 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Rad
24.08.2008 Zemun 3 : 1 Banat
24.08.2008 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
24.08.2008 Voždovac 2 : 0 Borac
24.08.2008 Sloboda (U) 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
24.08.2008 Radnički (N) 0 : 2 Vojvodina
24.08.2008 Napredak 2 : 1 Radnički (NB)
24.08.2008 Partizan 2 : 3 Čukarički Stankom
24.08.2008 Čukarički Stankom 4 : 2 Rad
24.08.2008 OFK Beograd 4 : 1 Sloga (K)
24.08.2008 Borac (Č) 5 : 4 SFS Borac
24.08.2008 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
24.08.2008 Napredak 1 : 0 Zemun
24.08.2008 Partizan 5 : 0 Radnički (K)
24.08.2008 Radnički (K) 2 : 0 Napredak
24.08.2008 Morava (VP) 0 : 0 Timok
24.08.2008 Mladi radnik 0 : 7 OFK Beograd