XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 44 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 Oktobar 2017


Fudbal

Polet 1980
Laplje Selo
1 : 1
OFK NiÅ”
NiÅ”
25.10.2017 15:00
Polet 1980
1 : 1
OFK NiÅ”
GrliŔte
GrliŔte
2 : 7
Velika Jasikova
Velika Jasikova
25.10.2017 14:00
GrliŔte
2 : 7
Velika Jasikova
Atalanta
Bergamo
3 : 0
Verona
Verona
25.10.2017 18:30
Atalanta
3 : 0
Verona
Bologna
Bologna
1 : 2
Lazio
Roma
25.10.2017 20:45
Bologna
1 : 2
Lazio
Cagliari
Cagliari
2 : 1
Benevento
Benevento
25.10.2017 20:45
Cagliari
2 : 1
Benevento
Chievo
Verona
1 : 4
Milan
Milano
25.10.2017 20:45
Chievo
1 : 4
Milan
Fiorentina
Firenze
3 : 0
Torino
Torino
25.10.2017 20:45
Fiorentina
3 : 0
Torino
Genoa
Genova
2 : 3
Napoli
Napoli
25.10.2017 20:45
Genoa
2 : 3
Napoli
Juventus
Torino
4 : 1
SPAL
Ferrara
25.10.2017 20:45
Juventus
4 : 1
SPAL
Roma
Roma
1 : 0
Crotone
Crotone
25.10.2017 20:45
Roma
1 : 0
Crotone
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
0 : 1
Udinese
Udine
25.10.2017 20:45
Sassuolo
0 : 1
Udinese
Mladost
Lučani
5 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
25.10.2017 17:00
Mladost
5 : 1
Proleter
Napredak
KruŔevac
7 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
25.10.2017 14:00
Napredak
7 : 2
Radnički (P)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
25.10.2017 18:00
Vojvodina
6 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 3
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
25.10.2017 14:00
Inđija
0 : 3
Javor Matis
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
25.10.2017 14:00
Zlatibor
0 : 1
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
25.10.2017 18:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
25.10.2017 15:00
Zemun
1 : 3
Partizan
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
25.10.2017 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Brodarac
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 2
Grafičar
Beograd
25.10.2017 10:00
BSK Borča
2 : 2
Grafičar
BSK
BavaniŔte
4 : 6
Radnički (K)
Kovin
25.10.2017 15:30
BSK
4 : 6
Radnički (K)
NjerŔ IŔtvan
Totovo Selo
7 : 0
Čantavir
Čantavir
25.10.2017 15:30
NjerŔ IŔtvan
7 : 0
Čantavir
Arena Su
Subotica
3 : 0
Preporod
Novi Žednik
25.10.2017 14:30
Arena Su
3 : 0
Preporod
Spartak
Subotica
13 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
25.10.2017 13:30
Spartak
13 : 0
Bačka 1901
BASK
Beograd
0 : 3
Policajac
Beograd
25.10.2017 17:30
BASK
0 : 3
Policajac
Resnik
Beograd
3 : 5
Taurunum
Zemun
25.10.2017 15:30
Resnik
3 : 5
Taurunum

KoŔarka

Vizura
Beograd
78 : 73
LA Basket
Beograd
25.10.2017 15:00
Vizura
78 : 73
LA Basket
Mladost 2
Beograd
99 : 54
Sava
Beograd
25.10.2017 20:15
Mladost 2
99 : 54
Sava
AV Ohrid
Ohrid
61 : 111
VrŔac
VrŔac
25.10.2017 17:00
AV Ohrid
61 : 111
VrŔac
Teodo Tivat
Tivat
62 : 61
Sixt Primorska
Kopar
25.10.2017 18:00
Teodo Tivat
62 : 61
Sixt Primorska
Split
Split
99 : 94
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
25.10.2017 19:00
Split
99 : 94
Dynamic VIP PAY
Krka
Novo Mesto
75 : 65
Zrinjski
Mostar
25.10.2017 19:00
Krka
75 : 65
Zrinjski
TreŔnjevka 2009
Zagreb
88 : 59
Istanbul
Istanbul
25.10.2017 18:30
TreŔnjevka 2009
88 : 59
Istanbul
Beroe
Stara Zagora
78 : 83
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
25.10.2017 17:30
Beroe
78 : 83
Play Off Ultra
Montana 2003
Montana
82 : 68
MedveŔčak
Zagreb
25.10.2017 18:30
Montana 2003
82 : 68
MedveŔčak
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
68 : 62
Partizan 1953
Beograd
25.10.2017 19:00
Cinkarna Celje
68 : 62
Partizan 1953
Loznica
Loznica
90 : 27
Užice
Užice
25.10.2017 18:00
Loznica
90 : 27
Užice

Odbojka

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Kralj
Beograd
25.10.2017 21:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Kralj

Rukomet

Metalac
Futog
28 : 29
Radnički 1958
Å id
25.10.2017 20:00
Metalac
28 : 29
Radnički 1958
Novi Pazar 2
Novi Pazar
33 : 50
Karađorđe 2
Topola
25.10.2017 19:30
Novi Pazar 2
33 : 50
Karađorđe 2
Železničar 1949 - 2
NiÅ”
38 : 23
Topličanin 2
Prokuplje
25.10.2017 14:30
Železničar 1949 - 2
38 : 23
Topličanin 2
Sonta
Sonta
7 : 25
Senta
Senta
25.10.2017 20:00
Sonta
7 : 25
Senta

Futsal

Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
2 : 6
Ekonomac 2
Kragujevac
25.10.2017 19:00
Partenon
2 : 6
Ekonomac 2
Olimp
Vrnjačka Banja
3 : 3
Borac
Čačak
25.10.2017 20:30
Olimp
3 : 3
Borac