XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
46 utakmica za dan Sreda, 10 Oktobar 2018


Fudbal

10.10
15:30
Borac
Dinamo 1945
2
1
10.10.2018 15:30 2 : 1
10.10
15:30
Radnički (ZR)
OFK VrŔac
0
0
10.10.2018 15:30 0 : 0
10.10
15:30
Senta
Preporod
3
1
10.10.2018 15:30 3 : 1
10.10
15:00
Rasovača
Sloga
5
0
10.10.2018 15:00 5 : 0
10.10
15:00
Radnički (K)
Bor 1919
0
1
10.10.2018 15:00 0 : 1
10.10
15:00
Velika Jasikova
OFK Rtanj
3
2
10.10.2018 15:00 3 : 2
10.10
15:00
Kosovo
Radnički 1946
0
4
10.10.2018 15:00 0 : 4
10.10
15:00
Rudar VrÅ”ka Čuka
Bučje Podvis
4
1
10.10.2018 15:00 4 : 1
10.10
15:00
Osnić
Omladinac
2
2
10.10.2018 15:00 2 : 2
10.10
15:00
Graničar
Malinik
1
0
10.10.2018 15:00 1 : 0
10.10
15:00
OFK 019
Sloga (M)
5
0
10.10.2018 15:00 5 : 0
10.10
15:00
OFK Knjaz
Midžor (K)
2
2
10.10.2018 15:00 2 : 2
10.10
15:00
Popovac
Budućnost
1
1
10.10.2018 15:00 1 : 1
10.10
15:00
Donja Mutnica
BSK Buljane
0
3
10.10.2018 15:00 0 : 3
10.10
15:00
Heroj
Napredak
0
0
10.10.2018 15:00 0 : 0
10.10
15:00
Radnik
Jedinstvo
1
2
10.10.2018 15:00 1 : 2
10.10
16:00
Borac (P)
Dolovo
4
1
10.10.2018 16:00 4 : 1
10.10
BSK Borča
Crvena zvezda
2
1
10.10.2018 2 : 1
10.10
14:00
Brodarac
Voždovac
2
0
10.10.2018 14:00 2 : 0
10.10
13:00
Čukarički
Sloboda
4
0
10.10.2018 13:00 4 : 0
10.10
10:00
Teleoptik
Radnički (Z)
8
0
10.10.2018 10:00 8 : 0
10.10
13:00
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
4
10.10.2018 13:00 0 : 4
10.10
11:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ŽK
4
1
10.10.2018 11:00 4 : 1
10.10
11:00
Apolon 4
Rad
0
4
10.10.2018 11:00 0 : 4
Rad
10.10
13:00
Kiker
Zemun
2
2
10.10.2018 13:00 2 : 2
10.10
16:00
Mladost (O)
Spartak 1911
8
1
10.10.2018 16:00 8 : 1
10.10
16:00
Subotica
Spartak '07
1
1
10.10.2018 16:00 1 : 1

KoŔarka

10.10
18:00
VrŔac
Dynamic VIP PAY
99
93
10.10.2018 18:00 99 : 93
10.10
18:00
Zrinjski
Sutjeska
78
82
10.10.2018 18:00 78 : 82
10.10
18:00
Lovćen 1947
OKK Spars
68
74
10.10.2018 18:00 68 : 74
10.10
19:00
Split
RogaŔka
81
69
10.10.2018 19:00 81 : 69
10.10
19:00
Borac
Helios Suns
81
63
10.10.2018 19:00 81 : 63
10.10
18:00
Zlatibor
Mladost
79
68
10.10.2018 18:00 79 : 68
10.10
21:00
Bežanija
Art Basket
20
79
10.10.2018 21:00 20 : 79
10.10
18:00
Celje
Montana
85
68
10.10.2018 18:00 85 : 68
10.10
18:00
Beroe
Budućnost
80
78
10.10.2018 18:00 80 : 78
10.10
18:00
RMU Banovići
Triglav
80
83
10.10.2018 18:00 80 : 83
10.10
20:00
021
Spartak
92
70
10.10.2018 20:00
021
92 : 70
10.10
16:30
Partizan 1953
Kraljevo
99
64
10.10.2018 16:30 99 : 64
10.10
17:00
Bor
Novosadska ŽKA
60
63
10.10.2018 17:00
Bor
60 : 63
10.10
19:30
Vrbas Medela
Loznica
63
55
10.10.2018 19:30 63 : 55

Rukomet

10.10
16:30
Grafičar
Graničar
34
28
10.10.2018 16:30 34 : 28
10.10
20:00
Dolovo (Ž)
Ravangrad
26
24
10.10.2018 20:00 26 : 24
10.10
19:30
Vojvodina 2
Srem
21
40
10.10.2018 19:30 21 : 40

Vaterpolo

10.10
20:00
Mornar BS
Partizan
10
8
10.10.2018 20:00 10 : 8

Futsal

10.10
20:00
Ekonomac
RB
9
1
10.10.2018 20:00 9 : 1
RB
burek je ocenio igrača
burek je ocenio igrača
burek je ocenio igrača
burek je ocenio igrača
bokica71 je ocenio igrača
bokica71 je ocenio igrača
bokica71 je ocenio igrača
bokica71 je ocenio igrača