22.10
21:00
Club Brugge
PSG
0
5
|
22.10.2019 21:00 | Club Brugge | 0 : 5 | PSG | |||||
22.10
21:00
Galatasaray
Real Madrid
0
1
|
22.10.2019 21:00 | Galatasaray | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid |
22.10
21:00
Tottenham
Crvena zvezda
5
0
|
22.10.2019 21:00 | Tottenham | 5 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.10
21:00
Olympiacos
Bayern
2
3
|
22.10.2019 21:00 | Olympiacos | 2 : 3 | Bayern |
22.10
18:55
Shakhtar
GNK Dinamo
2
2
|
22.10.2019 18:55 | Shakhtar | 2 : 2 | GNK Dinamo | |||||
22.10
21:00
Manchester City
Atalanta
5
1
|
22.10.2019 21:00 | Manchester City | 5 : 1 | Atalanta |
22.10
18:55
Atlético Madrid
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
0
|
22.10.2019 18:55 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |||||
22.10
21:00
Juventus
Lokomotiv
2
1
|
22.10.2019 21:00 | Juventus | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiv |
22.10
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK Vršac
1
1
|
22.10.2019 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | OFK Vršac |
22.10
11:00
Njerš Ištvan
Bečej 1918
3
0
|
22.10.2019 11:00 | Njerš Ištvan | 3 : 0 | Bečej 1918 |
22.10
19:00
Rogaška
Dynamic VIP PAY
71
67
|
22.10.2019 19:00 | Rogaška | 71 : 67 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
22.10
19:30
Srbobran
Basketball Stars
90
68
|
22.10.2019 19:30 | Srbobran | 90 : 68 | Basketball Stars |
22.10
20:00
Apatin
Senta
94
53
|
22.10.2019 20:00 | Apatin | 94 : 53 | Senta |
22.10
19:25
Veba Basket
Pobednik 011
60
92
|
22.10.2019 19:25 | Veba Basket | 60 : 92 | Pobednik 011 |
22.10
17:30
Kraljevo
Montana
84
72
|
22.10.2019 17:30 | Kraljevo | 84 : 72 | Montana |
22.10
15:15
Konstantin
Crvena zvezda M:TS
52
78
|
22.10.2019 15:15 | Konstantin | 52 : 78 | Crvena zvezda M:TS |
22.10
18:00
Mladi radnik
Borac
3
0
|
22.10.2019 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.10
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Niš
0
3
|
22.10.2019 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Niš | |||||
22.10
19:00
Spartak (S)
Smederevo Carina
3
2
|
22.10.2019 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 2 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
22.10
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
22.10.2019 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
22.10
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Srem Tempo
3
2
|
22.10.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Srem Tempo | |||||
22.10
19:00
TENT
Inđija
3
1
|
22.10.2019 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
22.10
19:00
Partizan
Borac
3
0
|
22.10.2019 19:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.10
19:00
Železničar
Smeč 5
3
0
|
22.10.2019 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Smeč 5 |
22.10
20:00
Jug CO
Jadran ST
15
11
|
22.10.2019 20:00 | Jug CO | 15 : 11 | Jadran ST | |||||
22.10
20:30
HAVK Mladost
Šabac
24
5
|
22.10.2019 20:30 | HAVK Mladost | 24 : 5 | Šabac |
22.10
20:30
Zadar 1952
Vojvodina
11
18
|
22.10.2019 20:30 | Zadar 1952 | 11 : 18 | Vojvodina |