XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
436 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 26 Novembar 2017


Fudbal

26.11
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Smederevo 1924
0
0
26.11.2017 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 : 0
Smederevo 1924
26.11
13:00
Tutin
Šumadija (A)
0
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Tutin
0 : 4
Šumadija (A)
26.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Polet
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 2
Polet
26.11
13:00
Tabane 1970
Rtanj
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Tabane 1970
2 : 1
Rtanj
26.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Trajal
0
2
26.11.2017 11:00
Car Konstantin
0 : 2
Trajal
26.11
13:00
Borac (S)
Be─Źej 1918
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Borac (S)
1 : 2
Be─Źej 1918
26.11
13:00
Dunav
Omladinac (NB)
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Dunav
1 : 1
Omladinac (NB)
26.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (ZR)
4
1
26.11.2017 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (ZR)
26.11
11:00
┼Żarkovo
Jedinstvo
4
2
26.11.2017 11:00
┼Żarkovo
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
26.11
13:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Lokomotiva
0
5
26.11.2017 13:00
Stepojevac Vaga
0 : 5
Lokomotiva
26.11
13:00
BSK Batajnica
Grafi─Źar
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
BSK Batajnica
1 : 1
Grafi─Źar
26.11
13:00
Sušica
Slavija
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Sušica
3 : 2
Slavija
26.11
13:00
Bane
Radni─Źki (K)
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Bane
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
26.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (R)
Takovo
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (R)
1 : 1
Takovo
26.11
13:00
Orlovac
Trep─Źa
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Orlovac
2 : 0
Trep─Źa
26.11
13:00
Draga─Źevo
LFK Mladost
0
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Draga─Źevo
0 : 3
LFK Mladost
26.11
13:00
Zvi┼żd
Napredak
4
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Zvi┼żd
4 : 3
Napredak
26.11
13:00
Mladi radnik (R)
Homoljac
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladi radnik (R)
3 : 0
Homoljac
26.11
13:00
Mladi borac
Udarnik
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladi borac
3 : 2
Udarnik
26.11
13:00
Šumadija
Petar Dobrnjac
5
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Šumadija
5 : 2
Petar Dobrnjac
26.11
13:00
Proleter 1976
Morava (VP)
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Proleter 1976
3 : 0
Morava (VP)
26.11
13:00
Sloga (S)
Zadrugar
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (S)
3 : 2
Zadrugar
26.11
13:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Polimlje
0
4
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK Ose─Źina
0 : 4
Polimlje
26.11
13:00
Borac
OFK Divci
2
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Borac
2 : 2
OFK Divci
26.11
13:00
Vlasina
Budu─çnost (O)
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Vlasina
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (O)
26.11
13:00
Vranjska Banja
OFK Brzi Brod
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Vranjska Banja
1 : 1
OFK Brzi Brod
26.11
13:00
Jablanica
Tanasko Raji─ç
0
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Jablanica
0 : 4
Tanasko Raji─ç
26.11
13:00
OFK Niš
P─Źinja
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK Niš
2 : 1
P─Źinja
26.11
13:00
Timo─Źanin
Rudar Alpos
4
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Timo─Źanin
4 : 1
Rudar Alpos
26.11
13:00
Bukovik
Brodoremont
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Bukovik
3 : 0
Brodoremont
26.11
13:00
Moravica
Kablovi
3
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Moravica
3 : 4
Kablovi
26.11
11:00
Sloga
Svrljig
0
1
26.11.2017 11:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Svrljig
26.11
13:00
Majdanpek
Šarbanovac
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Majdanpek
2 : 0
Šarbanovac
26.11
13:00
Bošnjane
Napredak
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Bošnjane
2 : 0
Napredak
26.11
13:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Poljoprivrednik
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
3 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Kopaonik
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Kopaonik
26.11
13:00
Sloga (─ć)
SFS Borac
0
5
26.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (─ć)
0 : 5
SFS Borac
26.11
13:00
Mladost (O)
OFK Vršac
0
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (O)
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
26.11
13:00
Vojvodina 1928
Proleter
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Vojvodina 1928
3 : 0
Proleter
26.11
13:00
┼ŻAK
Sloga
3
4
26.11.2017 13:00
┼ŻAK
3 : 4
Sloga
26.11
13:00
Borac (NS)
Index
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Borac (NS)
2 : 0
Index
26.11
13:00
Sremac
Borac (Š)
0
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Sremac
0 : 3
Borac (Š)
26.11
13:00
Kupinovo
Jugovi─ç
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Kupinovo
1 : 0
Jugovi─ç
26.11
13:00
Hajduk (B)
Podunavac
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Hajduk (B)
2 : 1
Podunavac
26.11
10:00
Kabel
OFK Slavija
2
0
26.11.2017 10:00
Kabel
2 : 0
OFK Slavija
26.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Ba─Źka (P)
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Tekstilac
1 : 0
Ba─Źka (P)
26.11
13:00
Tisa
Budu─çnost (G)
5
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Tisa
5 : 0
Budu─çnost (G)
26.11
13:00
Preporod
Mladost Apa
4
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Preporod
4 : 0
Mladost Apa
26.11
13:00
Mladost (BP)
Zadrugar
5
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (BP)
5 : 0
Zadrugar
26.11
11:00
Brodarac
Rakovica
5
0
26.11.2017 11:00
Brodarac
5 : 0
Rakovica
26.11
13:00
Zvezdara
Napredak
2
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Zvezdara
2 : 2
Napredak
26.11
10:00
Borac
Milutinac
2
0
26.11.2017 10:00
Borac
2 : 0
Milutinac
26.11
13:00
Turbina
Hajduk
0
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Turbina
0 : 1
Hajduk
26.11
13:00
Srem─Źica
Srem
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Srem─Źica
2 : 1
Srem
26.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Torlak
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Torlak
26.11
13:00
Vojvodina (B)
Vojvodina (NM)
1
6
26.11.2017 13:00
Vojvodina (B)
1 : 6
Vojvodina (NM)
26.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Naftagas (E)
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2 : 0
Naftagas (E)
26.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Naftagas (B)
5
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
5 : 0
Naftagas (B)
26.11
13:00
Omladinac FAM
Banat
1
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Omladinac FAM
1 : 3
Banat
26.11
13:00
Rusanda
Lehel
3
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Rusanda
3 : 1
Lehel
26.11
13:00
Borac
Bile─çanin
8
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Borac
8 : 1
Bile─çanin
26.11
13:00
OFK Tekstilac
Hajduk
4
3
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK Tekstilac
4 : 3
Hajduk
26.11
13:00
Mladost (S)
Kolare
2
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (S)
2 : 2
Kolare
26.11
13:00
Partizan
OFK Bratstvo
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Partizan
3 : 2
OFK Bratstvo
26.11
13:00
Bratstvo
OFK Batinac
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Bratstvo
2 : 0
OFK Batinac
26.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Resavac
0
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
Resavac
26.11
13:00
Kušiljevo
Dragocvet
0
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Kušiljevo
0 : 2
Dragocvet
26.11
13:00
Juhor
Rembas
1
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Juhor
1 : 3
Rembas
26.11
13:00
Vojvodina (S)
Borac (St)
0
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Vojvodina (S)
0 : 1
Borac (St)
26.11
13:00
Vojvodina (Cr)
BAK
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Vojvodina (Cr)
1 : 0
BAK
26.11
13:00
Vulturul
Jedinstvo (V)
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Vulturul
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
26.11
13:00
Strela
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
4
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Strela
4 : 0
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
26.11
13:00
Vojvodina (CC)
Jugoslavija
5
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Vojvodina (CC)
5 : 0
Jugoslavija
26.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (B)
Dolina
0
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (B)
0 : 1
Dolina
26.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac (M)
0
2
26.11.2017 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 2
Borac (M)
26.11
13:00
Ljukovo
Hrtkovci
0
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Ljukovo
0 : 4
Hrtkovci
26.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
1. Maj Ruma
1
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 3
1. Maj Ruma
26.11
13:00
Jadran
Sloboda (DT)
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Jadran
2 : 0
Sloboda (DT)
26.11
13:00
Sutjeska
Napredak
5
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Sutjeska
5 : 0
Napredak
26.11
13:00
OFK Vrbas
Horgoš 1911
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK Vrbas
2 : 0
Horgoš 1911
26.11
13:00
Proleter (NJ)
Iskra
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Proleter (NJ)
1 : 2
Iskra
26.11
13:00
Senta
Panonija IM Topola
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Senta
2 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
26.11
13:00
Polom
BSK
3
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Polom
3 : 1
BSK
26.11
13:00
Branik
─îubra
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Branik
3 : 0
─îubra
26.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Rudna Glava
4
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki
4 : 1
Rudna Glava
26.11
13:00
Krivelj
Zlot
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Krivelj
1 : 1
Zlot
26.11
13:00
Nemetali
Slatina
1
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Nemetali
1 : 4
Slatina
26.11
13:00
Majur
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
1
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Majur
1 : 4
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
26.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Cer
1
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladi Borac
1 : 3
Cer
26.11
13:00
Mladost (PR)
Ma─Źva 2005
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (PR)
3 : 2
Ma─Źva 2005
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
Ceri─ç
4
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
4 : 1
Ceri─ç
26.11
13:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Vidojevica
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
3 : 2
Vidojevica
26.11
13:00
Sloga
Sindjeli─ç
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Sindjeli─ç
26.11
13:00
Duško
Mladost (DD)
4
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Duško
4 : 2
Mladost (DD)
26.11
13:00
Vin─Źa
Bare
3
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Vin─Źa
3 : 3
Bare
26.11
13:00
Trnava
Mladost MG
3
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Trnava
3 : 1
Mladost MG
26.11
13:00
Borac
┼ŻSK
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Borac
1 : 1
┼ŻSK
26.11
13:00
Aran─Ĺelovac
Banja
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Aran─Ĺelovac
1 : 1
Banja
26.11
13:00
Partizan
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
26.11
13:00
Šatornja
Šumadinac
1
5
26.11.2017 13:00
Šatornja
1 : 5
Šumadinac
26.11
13:00
Omladinac (DR)
BSK
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Omladinac (DR)
1 : 0
BSK
26.11
13:00
Bobište
Jedinstvo (Š)
4
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Bobište
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
26.11
13:00
OFK Brza
Mladost (V)
5
1
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK Brza
5 : 1
Mladost (V)
26.11
13:00
Polet
Umac
4
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Polet
4 : 3
Umac
26.11
13:00
─îekmin
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
2
26.11.2017 13:00
─îekmin
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (GS)
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Mladi borac
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
2 : 1
Mladi borac
26.11
13:00
Zlo─çudovo
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Zlo─çudovo
4 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
26.11
13:00
Kumarevo 65
Sloga
1
6
26.11.2017 13:00
Kumarevo 65
1 : 6
Sloga
26.11
13:00
Progres
Vu─Źje
1
6
26.11.2017 13:00
Progres
1 : 6
Vu─Źje
26.11
13:00
Pobeda
7. Juli
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Pobeda
3 : 0
7. Juli
26.11
13:00
SASK
Osipaonica
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
SASK
1 : 0
Osipaonica
26.11
13:00
Vrbovac
Crvena zvezda
2
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Vrbovac
2 : 4
Crvena zvezda
26.11
13:00
Šumadija
Polet
2
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Šumadija
2 : 3
Polet
26.11
13:00
Cerovac
Proleter 1947
2
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Cerovac
2 : 3
Proleter 1947
26.11
13:00
Sloga
Obili─ç
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Obili─ç
26.11
13:00
Podunavac
Radnik
9
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Podunavac
9 : 1
Radnik
26.11
13:00
Sloboda
Borac
0
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Sloboda
0 : 0
Borac
26.11
14:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo (K)
3
0
26.11.2017 14:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
26.11
14:00
Šumadija 1923
Slatina
1
5
26.11.2017 14:00
Šumadija 1923
1 : 5
Slatina
26.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Mladost (P)
1
3
26.11.2017 14:00
Zadrugar
1 : 3
Mladost (P)
26.11
14:00
Rudar
Spartak
3
0
26.11.2017 14:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Spartak
26.11
14:00
Lunjevica
Parmenac
1
0
26.11.2017 14:00
Lunjevica
1 : 0
Parmenac
26.11
14:00
Brezak 1936
Omladinac (Z)
2
6
26.11.2017 14:00
Brezak 1936
2 : 6
Omladinac (Z)
26.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Polet (T)
2
3
26.11.2017 14:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
2 : 3
Polet (T)
26.11
14:00
Backovac Junajted
Prijevor
2
2
26.11.2017 14:00
Backovac Junajted
2 : 2
Prijevor
26.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Naupare
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (D)
2 : 1
Naupare
26.11
13:00
Šanac
─îitluk
0
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Šanac
0 : 1
─îitluk
26.11
13:00
Kupci
Knez Lazar 2015
4
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Kupci
4 : 1
Knez Lazar 2015
26.11
13:00
FUD
Ribnik
4
0
26.11.2017 13:00
FUD
4 : 0
Ribnik
26.11
13:00
Donji Kopaonik
Sloga (M)
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Donji Kopaonik
1 : 0
Sloga (M)
26.11
13:00
Juhor
13. April
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Juhor
2 : 1
13. April
26.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Ma─Źkovac
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Jastrebac
3 : 0
Ma─Źkovac
26.11
13:00
Šumadija 1934
Sloboda
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Šumadija 1934
1 : 1
Sloboda
26.11
13:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
26.11
13:00
Zastava
Jadran
0
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Zastava
0 : 3
Jadran
26.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Sloga (D)
4
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Budu─çnost
4 : 0
Sloga (D)
26.11
13:00
Kolonija
Srbija
0
5
26.11.2017 13:00
Kolonija
0 : 5
Srbija
26.11
13:00
Kutlovo
Borac (D)
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Kutlovo
1 : 1
Borac (D)
26.11
13:00
Šumadinac (KG)
Vodoja┼ża
0
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Šumadinac (KG)
0 : 3
Vodoja┼ża
26.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1947
Sloga
5
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki 1947
5 : 0
Sloga
26.11
13:00
Doljevac 1971
Radni─Źki 1924
0
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Doljevac 1971
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1924
26.11
13:00
Moravac (ZT)
Palilula
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Moravac (ZT)
3 : 2
Palilula
26.11
13:00
Morava (┼Ż)
Rasova─Źa
2
6
26.11.2017 13:00
Morava (┼Ż)
2 : 6
Rasova─Źa
26.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (B)
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 2
Mladost (B)
26.11
13:00
Naisus 1977
Jedinstvo GVD
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Naisus 1977
3 : 2
Jedinstvo GVD
26.11
13:00
Vrtište
Rudar
6
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Vrtište
6 : 1
Rudar
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
─îegar 2013
6
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
6 : 2
─îegar 2013
26.11
13:00
Proleter (DV)
Morava
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Proleter (DV)
1 : 0
Morava
26.11
13:00
Sloboda
Mladost (M)
1
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 4
Mladost (M)
26.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1923
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Ba─Źka 1923
1 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
26.11
13:00
Proleter
┼ŻSK
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Proleter
2 : 1
┼ŻSK
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Tatra
0
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
0 : 4
Tatra
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Petrovaradin
0
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo (R)
0 : 0
Petrovaradin
26.11
13:00
OFK Sirig
TSK
0
0
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK Sirig
0 : 0
TSK
26.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Šajkaš 1908
1
6
26.11.2017 13:00
Vinogradar
1 : 6
Šajkaš 1908
26.11
13:00
OFK Rtanj
Mladost
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK Rtanj
3 : 2
Mladost
26.11
13:00
Grani─Źar
Sloga
4
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Grani─Źar
4 : 2
Sloga
26.11
13:00
Malinik
Bu─Źje
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Malinik
3 : 0
Bu─Źje
26.11
13:00
Rudar (V─î)
Trebi─Ź
1
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Rudar (V─î)
1 : 3
Trebi─Ź
26.11
13:00
OFK 019
Kosovo
0
2
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK 019
0 : 2
Kosovo
26.11
13:00
Rgotina
Mid┼żor
2
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Rgotina
2 : 2
Mid┼żor
26.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (L)
Osni─ç
5
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (L)
5 : 1
Osni─ç
26.11
13:00
Omladinac
OFK Knjaz
2
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Omladinac
2 : 2
OFK Knjaz
26.11
13:30
BSK Bujanovac
Trešnjevka
4
1
26.11.2017 13:30
BSK Bujanovac
4 : 1
Trešnjevka
26.11
13:30
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
Mladost (S)
0
0
26.11.2017 13:30
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
0 : 0
Mladost (S)
26.11
13:30
Pavlovac
OFK Rota
3
0
26.11.2017 13:30
Pavlovac
3 : 0
OFK Rota
26.11
13:00
Šumadija
15. Avgust 1950
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Šumadija
1 : 0
15. Avgust 1950
26.11
13:00
Pomoravlje
Beljanica
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Pomoravlje
2 : 0
Beljanica
26.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Omladinski
5
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Budu─çnost
5 : 0
Omladinski
26.11
13:00
Javor
Omladinac
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Javor
1 : 2
Omladinac
26.11
13:00
Moravac
Mladost (GM)
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Moravac
2 : 0
Mladost (GM)
26.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (─É)
Sloga
0
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Budu─çnost (─É)
0 : 0
Sloga
26.11
13:00
Mladost (K)
Ursule
4
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (K)
4 : 1
Ursule
26.11
13:00
Mladost (D)
Vinora─Źa
5
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (D)
5 : 0
Vinora─Źa
26.11
13:00
Šumadinac
Zenit
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Šumadinac
2 : 0
Zenit
26.11
13:00
Morava (R)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
0
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Morava (R)
0 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
26.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
Morava (KS)
3
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (T)
3 : 4
Morava (KS)
26.11
13:00
Šantarovac
Mladost (G)
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Šantarovac
1 : 0
Mladost (G)
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Kupinovac
5
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 0
Kupinovac
26.11
13:00
Hajduk
Fruškogorac
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Fruškogorac
26.11
13:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Mitros
0
0
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
0 : 0
Mitros
26.11
13:00
Donji Srem 2015
Grani─Źar (K)
7
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Donji Srem 2015
7 : 0
Grani─Źar (K)
26.11
10:00
Fruška Gora
Sloga
2
1
26.11.2017 10:00
Fruška Gora
2 : 1
Sloga
26.11
13:00
Sloboda
Napredak
0
8
26.11.2017 13:00
Sloboda
0 : 8
Napredak
26.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Donji Petrovci
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (B)
1 : 1
Donji Petrovci
26.11
13:00
OFK Bresta─Ź
Grani─Źar (O)
2
2
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK Bresta─Ź
2 : 2
Grani─Źar (O)
26.11
13:00
Polet
OFK Biki─ç
3
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Polet
3 : 3
OFK Biki─ç
26.11
13:00
Karaš (K)
Ratar
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Karaš (K)
1 : 1
Ratar
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Velika Reka
3
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3 : 2
Velika Reka
26.11
13:00
Borac
Jadar
4
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Borac
4 : 1
Jadar
26.11
13:00
Milan Orli─ç
Rudar
2
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Milan Orli─ç
2 : 2
Rudar
26.11
13:00
Stolice
Sloga (ST)
4
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Stolice
4 : 2
Sloga (ST)
26.11
13:00
Antimon
Mladost (BR)
5
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Antimon
5 : 3
Mladost (BR)
26.11
13:00
7. Juli
Sloga (LŠ)
1
3
26.11.2017 13:00
7. Juli
1 : 3
Sloga (LŠ)
26.11
13:00
Poštar
Zaklopa─Źa
0
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Poštar
0 : 4
Zaklopa─Źa
26.11
13:00
Hajduk
Crvenka
1
6
26.11.2017 13:00
Hajduk
1 : 6
Crvenka
26.11
13:00
Podunavac
Minel
0
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Podunavac
0 : 4
Minel
26.11
13:00
Siti Sport Klub
Um─Źari
6
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Siti Sport Klub
6 : 0
Um─Źari
26.11
13:00
Partizan
Pinosava
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Pinosava
26.11
13:00
Lepušnica
Mladost
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Lepušnica
1 : 0
Mladost
26.11
13:00
Proleter
OFK Šabac
0
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Proleter
0 : 3
OFK Šabac
26.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (PD)
Budu─çnost (ZM)
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Budu─çnost (PD)
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (ZM)
26.11
13:00
Drina
Sloga
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Drina
2 : 0
Sloga
26.11
13:00
Hajduk Stanko
Cer
10
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Hajduk Stanko
10 : 1
Cer
26.11
13:00
Omladinac 2013
Torpedo 1924
5
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Omladinac 2013
5 : 1
Torpedo 1924
26.11
13:00
Mladost
Napredak
2
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Napredak
26.11
13:00
Pocerina
Trešnjevka
2
8
26.11.2017 13:00
Pocerina
2 : 8
Trešnjevka
26.11
13:00
Dobrava
Vlašić
3
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Dobrava
3 : 3
Vlašić
26.11
13:00
Mladost (PP)
Radni─Źki
5
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (PP)
5 : 4
Radni─Źki
26.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Šipurske livade
2
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 2
Šipurske livade
26.11
13:00
Provo 2015
Miloš Pocerac 2013
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Provo 2015
3 : 0
Miloš Pocerac 2013
26.11
13:00
Sloga
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
2
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
26.11
13:00
Milanovo
Omladinac
6
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Milanovo
6 : 1
Omladinac
26.11
11:00
Bratstvo
Moravac (P)
0
1
26.11.2017 11:00
Bratstvo
0 : 1
Moravac (P)
26.11
13:00
Lemind 1953
Marjan MB
2
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Lemind 1953
2 : 2
Marjan MB
26.11
13:00
BSK
Planta┼ża
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
BSK
3 : 0
Planta┼ża
26.11
13:00
Real
Mladost (B)
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Real
3 : 0
Mladost (B)
26.11
13:00
OFK Morava
Gradac
6
0
26.11.2017 13:00
OFK Morava
6 : 0
Gradac
26.11
13:00
Omladinac
Jugovi─çi
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Omladinac
2 : 0
Jugovi─çi
26.11
13:00
Stari Trstenik
Velika Drenova
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Stari Trstenik
1 : 1
Velika Drenova
26.11
13:00
Beli Orlovi
Polet 57
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Beli Orlovi
1 : 2
Polet 57
26.11
13:00
Borac
Trudbenik
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Borac
1 : 2
Trudbenik
26.11
13:00
Rubin (Z)
Mladi Gorani
4
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Rubin (Z)
4 : 0
Mladi Gorani
26.11
13:00
Gradina
Rubin (DS)
6
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Gradina
6 : 1
Rubin (DS)
26.11
13:00
Ušće
Sloga (L)
0
3
26.11.2017 13:00
Ušće
0 : 3
Sloga (L)
26.11
13:00
14. Oktobar
Varvarin
2
4
26.11.2017 13:00
14. Oktobar
2 : 4
Varvarin
26.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Jedinstvo (B)
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Jastrebac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
26.11
11:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
OFK Sloga
0
0
26.11.2017 11:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
0 : 0
OFK Sloga
26.11
11:00
Gredetin
Škriljac
0
0
26.11.2017 11:00
Gredetin
0 : 0
Škriljac
26.11
13:00
Kralj Petar I
Sloga
7
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Kralj Petar I
7 : 1
Sloga
26.11
14:00
Gavrilo Princip
Mladost (A)
1
2
26.11.2017 14:00
Gavrilo Princip
1 : 2
Mladost (A)
26.11
14:00
Lugovi
Kej
3
2
26.11.2017 14:00
Lugovi
3 : 2
Kej
26.11
14:00
Vujan
Rakova
0
4
26.11.2017 14:00
Vujan
0 : 4
Rakova
26.11
14:00
Morava (M)
Malba
1
1
26.11.2017 14:00
Morava (M)
1 : 1
Malba
26.11
14:00
Budu─çnost
Prijatelji
3
2
26.11.2017 14:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 2
Prijatelji
26.11
14:00
─îa─Źak 94
Planinac
1
1
26.11.2017 14:00
─îa─Źak 94
1 : 1
Planinac
26.11
13:00
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (B)
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Partizan (BB)
3 : 0
Sloga (B)
26.11
13:00
Palilulac
Bukovik
0
5
26.11.2017 13:00
Palilulac
0 : 5
Bukovik
26.11
13:00
Bana─çanin
Borac
7
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Bana─çanin
7 : 0
Borac
26.11
10:00
Bali─Źevac
Sloga
3
0
26.11.2017 10:00
Bali─Źevac
3 : 0
Sloga
26.11
10:00
Koprijan
Arbanasce
0
4
26.11.2017 10:00
Koprijan
0 : 4
Arbanasce
26.11
13:00
Dragojevac
Sloga 1949
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Dragojevac
1 : 2
Sloga 1949
26.11
10:00
Petrovac 74
Hajduk
2
0
26.11.2017 10:00
Petrovac 74
2 : 0
Hajduk
26.11
10:00
Torpedo
Jedinstvo 2014
3
1
26.11.2017 10:00
Torpedo
3 : 1
Jedinstvo 2014
26.11
13:00
Polet
Skupljen 2013
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Polet
2 : 1
Skupljen 2013
26.11
10:00
Sloga (R)
Mladost (Z)
4
5
26.11.2017 10:00
Sloga (R)
4 : 5
Mladost (Z)
26.11
13:00
Razvitak
Jedinstvo
2
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Razvitak
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
26.11
13:00
Heroj
Vihor
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Heroj
3 : 0
Vihor
26.11
13:00
Napredak (Sv)
Napredak (St)
2
7
26.11.2017 13:00
Napredak (Sv)
2 : 7
Napredak (St)
26.11
13:00
ISK Izvor
Popovac
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
ISK Izvor
1 : 1
Popovac
26.11
13:00
Radnik
Sloboda
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Radnik
1 : 0
Sloboda
26.11
11:00
Donja Lomnica
Napredak
3
0
26.11.2017 11:00
Donja Lomnica
3 : 0
Napredak
26.11
10:00
Jašunja
Navalin
1
3
26.11.2017 10:00
Jašunja
1 : 3
Navalin
26.11
11:00
Mladost (K)
Mladost (DL)
5
0
26.11.2017 11:00
Mladost (K)
5 : 0
Mladost (DL)
26.11
11:00
Badince
Nomanica
3
0
26.11.2017 11:00
Badince
3 : 0
Nomanica
26.11
11:00
Rudar 1973
Turekovac
4
3
26.11.2017 11:00
Rudar 1973
4 : 3
Turekovac
26.11
13:00
Banat (V)
Omladinac
1
8
26.11.2017 13:00
Banat (V)
1 : 8
Omladinac
26.11
Stig (MC)
Sloga 1945
4
0
26.11.2017
Stig (MC)
4 : 0
Sloga 1945
26.11
Napredak 1927
Stig (C)
2
0
26.11.2017
Napredak 1927
2 : 0
Stig (C)
26.11
13:00
GOŠK
Radnik
0
1
26.11.2017 13:00
GOŠK
0 : 1
Radnik
26.11
13:00
Mladost
Zeta
0
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Mladost
0 : 1
Zeta
26.11
13:00
─îelik
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
0
5
26.11.2017 13:00
─îelik
0 : 5
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
26.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Igalo
0
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Igalo
26.11
13:00
Otrant
Ibar
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Otrant
2 : 0
Ibar
26.11
13:00
Sloga (R)
Hajduk
9
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (R)
9 : 0
Hajduk
26.11
14:30
Southampton
Everton
4
1
26.11.2017 14:30
Southampton
4 : 1
Everton
26.11
15:00
Burnley
Arsenal
0
1
26.11.2017 15:00
Burnley
0 : 1
Arsenal
26.11
17:00
Huddersfield
Manchester City
1
2
26.11.2017 17:00
Huddersfield
1 : 2
Manchester City
26.11
18:30
Villarreal
Sevilla
2
3
26.11.2017 18:30
Villarreal
2 : 3
Sevilla
26.11
12:00
La Coru├▒a
Athletic Club
2
2
26.11.2017 12:00
La Coru├▒a
2 : 2
Athletic Club
26.11
20:45
Valencia
Barcelona
1
1
26.11.2017 20:45
Valencia
1 : 1
Barcelona
26.11
16:15
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
2
2
26.11.2017 16:15
Real Sociedad
2 : 2
Las Palmas
26.11
18:00
K├Âln
Hertha BSC
0
2
26.11.2017 18:00
K├Âln
0 : 2
Hertha BSC
26.11
15:30
Hamburger SV
Hoffenheim
3
0
26.11.2017 15:30
Hamburger SV
3 : 0
Hoffenheim
26.11
15:00
Genoa
Roma
1
1
26.11.2017 15:00
Genoa
1 : 1
Roma
26.11
20:45
Juventus
Crotone
3
0
26.11.2017 20:45
Juventus
3 : 0
Crotone
26.11
18:00
Lazio
Fiorentina
1
1
26.11.2017 18:00
Lazio
1 : 1
Fiorentina
26.11
15:00
Milan
Torino
0
0
26.11.2017 15:00
Milan
0 : 0
Torino
26.11
15:00
Udinese
Napoli
0
1
26.11.2017 15:00
Udinese
0 : 1
Napoli
26.11
17:00
Marseille
Guingamp
1
0
26.11.2017 17:00
Marseille
1 : 0
Guingamp
26.11
15:00
Nice
Lyon
0
5
26.11.2017 15:00
Nice
0 : 5
Lyon
26.11
21:00
Monaco
PSG
1
2
26.11.2017 21:00
Monaco
1 : 2
PSG
26.11
17:00
Partizan
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
1
26.11.2017 17:00
Partizan
1 : 1
Spartak ┼ŻK
26.11
15:00
─îukari─Źki
Crvena zvezda
1
2
26.11.2017 15:00
─îukari─Źki
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
26.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Sloboda
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 0
Sloboda
26.11
13:00
Dinamo
Radni─Źki 1923
1
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Dinamo
1 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
26.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Novi Pazar
1
1
26.11.2017 13:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
26.11
13:00
Metalac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Metalac
3 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
26.11
13:00
─îSK Pivara
Jagodina
5
1
26.11.2017 13:00
─îSK Pivara
5 : 1
Jagodina
26.11
13:00
Mašinac
Vojvodina
2
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Mašinac
2 : 0
Vojvodina
26.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
4
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 2
Spartak
26.11
11:00
Napredak
Internacional
1
3
26.11.2017 11:00
Napredak
1 : 3
Internacional
26.11
14:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Vo┼żdovac
4
1
26.11.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki (N)
4 : 1
Vo┼żdovac
26.11
11:00
Vojvodina
In─Ĺija
0
0
26.11.2017 11:00
Vojvodina
0 : 0
In─Ĺija
26.11
13:00
Moravac Orion
OFK Beograd
1
2
26.11.2017 13:00
Moravac Orion
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
26.11
11:00
Studentski Grad
Brodarac 2
1
0
26.11.2017 11:00
Studentski Grad
1 : 0
Brodarac 2
26.11
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
6
0
26.11.2017 11:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 0
Spartak
26.11
11:00
Novi Pazar
Brodarac
1
1
26.11.2017 11:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Brodarac
26.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Vo┼żdovac
0
2
26.11.2017 12:00
Radni─Źki (N)
0 : 2
Vo┼żdovac
26.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Teleoptik
1
4
26.11.2017 13:00
Vojvodina
1 : 4
Teleoptik
26.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Internacional
3
1
26.11.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
3 : 1
Internacional
26.11
13:00
Beograd 1929
Omladinac
3
0
26.11.2017 13:00
Beograd 1929
3 : 0
Omladinac
26.11
10:00
Zemun MK
Sopot MK
1
4
26.11.2017 10:00
Zemun MK
1 : 4
Sopot MK
26.11
11:00
Homoljac
Kostolac 2008
3
0
26.11.2017 11:00
Homoljac
3 : 0
Kostolac 2008
26.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (O) MK
Partizan MK
1
4
26.11.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (O) MK
1 : 4
Partizan MK
26.11
14:30
Studentski Grad MK
PKB MK
26.11.2017 14:30
Studentski Grad MK
:
PKB MK
26.11
10:00
Srem MK
┼Żarkovo MK
7
1
26.11.2017 10:00
Srem MK
7 : 1
┼Żarkovo MK
26.11
12:30
Ole MK
Trijumf MK
2
1
26.11.2017 12:30
Ole MK
2 : 1
Trijumf MK
26.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Be┼żanija
2
2
26.11.2017 13:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Be┼żanija

Košarka

26.11
17:30
Mladost Veternik
Nova Pazova
78
74
26.11.2017 17:30
Mladost Veternik
78 : 74
Nova Pazova
26.11
18:30
Kris Kros
Sloven
66
73
26.11.2017 18:30
Kris Kros
66 : 73
Sloven
26.11
19:00
Mileševac
Zekas 75
84
86
26.11.2017 19:00
Mileševac
84 : 86
Zekas 75
26.11
18:00
Student
Crnokosa
109
97
26.11.2017 18:00
Student
109 : 97
Crnokosa
26.11
17:00
Rtanj
Radnik
83
57
26.11.2017 17:00
Rtanj
83 : 57
Radnik
26.11
20:20
Ras
BKK Radni─Źki
62
75
26.11.2017 20:20
Ras
62 : 75
BKK Radni─Źki
26.11
16:00
Bor─Źa
Torlak
57
71
26.11.2017 16:00
Bor─Źa
57 : 71
Torlak
26.11
20:30
Crvenka
Tisa
69
101
26.11.2017 20:30
Crvenka
69 : 101
Tisa
26.11
16:00
Bagljaš
Vojvodina (BŠ)
87
84
26.11.2017 16:00
Bagljaš
87 : 84
Vojvodina (BŠ)
26.11
21:00
Star
Joker
103
75
26.11.2017 21:00
Star
103 : 75
Joker
26.11
18:00
Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo
91
79
26.11.2017 18:00
Stara Pazova
91 : 79
Jedinstvo
26.11
18:30
Lokomotiva 2016
Šimanovci
66
85
26.11.2017 18:30
Lokomotiva 2016
66 : 85
Šimanovci
26.11
16:30
Vojka
Dinamo
82
88
26.11.2017 16:30
Vojka
82 : 88
Dinamo
26.11
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Opovo 99
101
77
26.11.2017 17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
101 : 77
Opovo 99
26.11
15:00
Ose─Źina
Ra─Ĺevac
78
69
26.11.2017 15:00
Ose─Źina
78 : 69
Ra─Ĺevac
26.11
14:00
Šabac
Mix
82
60
26.11.2017 14:00
Šabac
82 : 60
Mix
26.11
19:30
Ivanjica
U┼żice
84
76
26.11.2017 19:30
Ivanjica
84 : 76
U┼żice
26.11
14:15
Bane
Trep─Źa
69
87
26.11.2017 14:15
Bane
69 : 87
Trep─Źa
26.11
19:30
Stragari Šumadija
Sloga Elite
70
90
26.11.2017 19:30
Stragari Šumadija
70 : 90
Sloga Elite
26.11
18:00
Actavis Academy
Fair Play
72
88
26.11.2017 18:00
Actavis Academy
72 : 88
Fair Play
26.11
15:00
Kuršumlija
Pusta Reka
54
74
26.11.2017 15:00
Kuršumlija
54 : 74
Pusta Reka
26.11
14:00
Vlasotince
Zicer
68
74
26.11.2017 14:00
Vlasotince
68 : 74
Zicer
26.11
16:20
Cerak
Umka 2009
74
60
26.11.2017 16:20
Cerak
74 : 60
Umka 2009
26.11
18:00
Bor─Źa 2
LA Basket
65
80
26.11.2017 18:00
Bor─Źa 2
65 : 80
LA Basket
26.11
16:20
Zvezdara
Grocka
97
67
26.11.2017 16:20
Zvezdara
97 : 67
Grocka
26.11
19:00
─îelarevo
Banovci Dunav
113
35
26.11.2017 19:00
─îelarevo
113 : 35
Banovci Dunav
26.11
17:00
Njegoš
Voša
20
0
26.11.2017 17:00
Njegoš
20 : 0
Voša
26.11
16:45
Karaburma
Srbobran
78
61
26.11.2017 16:45
Karaburma
78 : 61
Srbobran
26.11
14:00
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Stara Pazova
92
53
26.11.2017 14:00
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
92 : 53
Stara Pazova
26.11
20:00
Proleter (NS)
Be┼żanija
49
64
26.11.2017 20:00
Proleter (NS)
49 : 64
Be┼żanija
26.11
12:30
Sivac
Delfin
64
56
26.11.2017 12:30
Sivac
64 : 56
Delfin
26.11
18:00
Ruma 92
Topol─Źanka
40
100
26.11.2017 18:00
Ruma 92
40 : 100
Topol─Źanka
26.11
18:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
20
26.11.2017 18:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
0 : 20
Radni─Źki (NB)
26.11
16:00
Šumadija
Beo─Źin
60
101
26.11.2017 16:00
Šumadija
60 : 101
Beo─Źin

Odbojka

26.11
12:00
Lotus
Gra─Źac
0
3
26.11.2017 12:00
Lotus
0 : 3
Gra─Źac
26.11
17:00
MOK Topli─Źanin 97
Vranje
1
3