Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2022 17:00 | OFK Batinac - Pomoravlje | 3:1 |
2 | 27.08.2022 16:30 | Beljanica - Pomoravlje | 2:0 |
3 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | Pomoravlje - RadniÄki | 2:1 |
4 | 11.09.2022 16:00 | Istok 63 - Pomoravlje | 2:1 |
5 | 17.09.2022 15:30 | Pomoravlje - Mladost | 3:1 |
6 | 25.09.2022 15:00 | 15. Avgust 1950 - Pomoravlje | 2:0 |
7 | 02.10.2022 14:30 | Pomoravlje - SinÄeliÄ | 1:0 |
8 | 09.10.2022 14:00 | Resavski Despoti - Pomoravlje | 3:2 |
9 | 16.10.2022 14:00 | Pomoravlje - Rudar | 0:2 |
10 | 23.10.2022 14:00 | Omladinac - Pomoravlje | 7:0 |
11 | 30.10.2022 13:30 | Pomoravlje - Kolonija | 0:2 |
12 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | Å umadija - Pomoravlje | 3:2 |
13 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | Pomoravlje - Napredak | 0:1 |
14 | 19.03.2023 15:00 | Pomoravlje - OFK Batinac | 0:1 |
15 | 25.03.2023 15:30 | Pomoravlje - Beljanica | 2:3 |
16 | 02.04.2023 16:30 | RadniÄki - Pomoravlje | 4:1 |
17 | 09.04.2023 16:30 | Pomoravlje - Istok 63 | 3:1 |
18 | 15.04.2023 16:30 | Mladost - Pomoravlje | 2:0 |
19 | 23.04.2023 17:00 | Pomoravlje - 15. Avgust 1950 | 1:5 |
20 | 29.04.2023 17:00 | SinÄeliÄ - Pomoravlje | 3:2 |
21 | 07.05.2023 17:00 | Pomoravlje - Resavski Despoti | 3:0 |
22 | 13.05.2023 17:00 | Rudar - Pomoravlje | 3:1 |
23 | 20.05.2023 17:30 | Pomoravlje - Omladinac | 2:1 |
24 | 28.05.2023 17:30 | Kolonija - Pomoravlje | 2:0 |
25 | 03.06.2023 17:30 | Pomoravlje - Å umadija | 2:1 |
26 | 10.06.2023 18:00 | Napredak - Pomoravlje | 4:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rudar | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kolonija | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15. Avgust 1950 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beljanica | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Istok 63 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Batinac | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SinÄeliÄ | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Å umadija | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Napredak (-1) | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Omladinac | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Pomoravlje | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Resavski Despoti | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 13 |