01.11
FAP
Železničar
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
01.11
Radnički (K)
Inon
2
0
|
01.11.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 0 | Inon | |||||
01.11
Sloboda (U)
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
01.11
Metalac (K)
Radnički Stobeks
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
01.11
Vujić voda
Mačva
0
0
|
01.11.2008 | Vujić voda | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
01.11
Loznica
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
01.11.2008 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
01.11
Balkanski
Radnik Rosa
3
4
|
01.11.2008 | Balkanski | 3 : 4 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
01.11
Radnički (N)
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
01.11.2008 | Radnički (N) | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.11
Kopaonik
Župa
0
0
|
01.11.2008 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Župa | |||||
01.11
Svrljig
Dubočica
0
0
|
01.11.2008 | Svrljig | 0 : 0 | Dubočica |
01.11
Sloven
Mladost (BJ)
1
3
|
01.11.2008 | Sloven | 1 : 3 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
01.11
Metalac AV
Radnički (S)
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Metalac AV | 3 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
01.11
Big Bul
Vršac
1
2
|
01.11.2008 | Big Bul | 1 : 2 | Vršac | |||||
01.11
Bačka (BP)
Senta
2
2
|
01.11.2008 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 2 | Senta | |||||
01.11
Tekstilac Ites
Kikinda
2
0
|
01.11.2008 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
01.11
Sloga (T)
Radnički (NP)
1
1
|
01.11.2008 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NP) |
01.11
Sopot
Sindjelić
0
0
|
01.11.2008 | Sopot | 0 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
01.11
Zemun
Mladenovac
2
0
|
01.11.2008 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
01.11
BASK
Radnički (O)
1
2
|
01.11.2008 | BASK | 1 : 2 | Radnički (O) |
01.11
Omladinac (NS)
Vodojaža
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Omladinac (NS) | 3 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
01.11
Takovo
Šumadija (A)
0
1
|
01.11.2008 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
01.11
Pobeda
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
01.11.2008 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
01.11
Partizan (KM)
Crnokosa
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 1 : 0 | Crnokosa |
01.11
Selevac
Radnički (KO)
1
1
|
01.11.2008 | Selevac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
01.11
Jadar (S)
Radnički (V)
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
01.11
Crvena zvezda (S)
Beloševac
4
0
|
01.11.2008 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 4 : 0 | Beloševac |
01.11
Jedinstvo
OFK Niš
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
01.11
Morava (VH)
Sloga (LI)
1
2
|
01.11.2008 | Morava (VH) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (LI) | |||||
01.11
Žitorađa
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Žitorađa | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
01.11
Sloga (LE)
Mladost (M)
5
2
|
01.11.2008 | Sloga (LE) | 5 : 2 | Mladost (M) | |||||
01.11
Pusta Reka
Pukovac
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
01.11
Napredak
Radan
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Radan |
01.11
SFS Borac
Temnić Lipa
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
01.11
Prva petoletka
Trajal
4
1
|
01.11.2008 | Prva petoletka | 4 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
01.11
Đerdap
Rudar (B)
4
1
|
01.11.2008 | Đerdap | 4 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
01.11
Ozren
Kablovi
0
0
|
01.11.2008 | Ozren | 0 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
01.11
Bor
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
01.11.2008 | Bor | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
01.11
Morava (Ć)
Trgovački
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 0 | Trgovački |
01.11
Dinamo
Obilić
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
01.11
Radnički (Z)
ŽAK
4
1
|
01.11.2008 | Radnički (Z) | 4 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
01.11
Bačka Topola
Budućnost (A)
2
0
|
01.11.2008 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
01.11
Kozara
Sloboda
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
Panonija
0
2
|
01.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Panonija | |||||
01.11
Radnički (B)
BAK
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 0 | BAK | |||||
01.11
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Radnik
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
01.11
Bačka 1901
Dolina
4
2
|
01.11.2008 | Bačka 1901 | 4 : 2 | Dolina |
01.11
Budućnost (M)
Jugović
1
2
|
01.11.2008 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 2 | Jugović | |||||
01.11
Cement
Mladost (T)
0
0
|
01.11.2008 | Cement | 0 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
01.11
1. Maj Agroruma
Stanišić
1
3
|
01.11.2008 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 1 : 3 | Stanišić | |||||
01.11
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Hajduk
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
01.11
Polet
Radnički (SM)
2
2
|
01.11.2008 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Radnički (SM) |
01.11
Obilić
Milutinac
0
3
|
01.11.2008 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Milutinac | |||||
01.11
IMT
Lokomotiva
0
2
|
01.11.2008 | IMT | 0 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
01.11
Žarkovo
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
01.11
Poštar
Lasta
1
1
|
01.11.2008 | Poštar | 1 : 1 | Lasta |
01.11
Kraljevo Hajduk
Mladost (O)
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
01.11
Karađorđe
Magnohrom
1
1
|
01.11.2008 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Magnohrom |
01.11
Slatina
Velereč 94
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Slatina | 1 : 0 | Velereč 94 | |||||
01.11
Autoprevoz
Omladinac (Z)
1
1
|
01.11.2008 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) |
01.11
Jasen
Perućac
2
2
|
01.11.2008 | Jasen | 2 : 2 | Perućac | |||||
01.11
Železničar (P)
Jedinstvo (K)
2
3
|
01.11.2008 | Železničar (P) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) |
01.11
Jadran
Cerovac
1
1
|
01.11.2008 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
01.11
Slavija
Dobrača
9
0
|
01.11.2008 | Slavija | 9 : 0 | Dobrača |
01.11
Karađorđe (R)
Borac (LJ)
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Karađorđe (R) | 2 : 1 | Borac (LJ) | |||||
01.11
Badnjevac
Marjan
7
2
|
01.11.2008 | Badnjevac | 7 : 2 | Marjan |
01.11
Mladost
Rajac
5
3
|
01.11.2008 | Mladost | 5 : 3 | Rajac | |||||
01.11
OFK Jabučje
Sovljak
0
0
|
01.11.2008 | OFK Jabučje | 0 : 0 | Sovljak |
01.11
Brestovac
Rajac
3
2
|
01.11.2008 | Brestovac | 3 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
01.11
Rudna Glava
Slatina (B)
0
2
|
01.11.2008 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 2 | Slatina (B) |
01.11
Jadran
Tisa
2
4
|
01.11.2008 | Jadran | 2 : 4 | Tisa |
01.11
Mladost
Sloga
4
1
|
01.11.2008 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
Partizan
2
3
|
01.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
01.11
Radnički (K)
Tempo
3
3
|
01.11.2008 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 3 | Tempo |
01.11
Mladost (NS)
Budućnost (SS)
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Mladost (NS) | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (SS) | |||||
01.11
Tvrdjava
Borac (Š)
2
2
|
01.11.2008 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 2 | Borac (Š) | |||||
01.11
Šajkaš
Obilić (Z)
0
1
|
01.11.2008 | Šajkaš | 0 : 1 | Obilić (Z) | |||||
01.11
Bečej Old gold
Index
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Bečej Old gold | 2 : 1 | Index |
01.11
Goč
Mlada krila
6
0
|
01.11.2008 | Goč | 6 : 0 | Mlada krila |
01.11
Polet (SD)
Dragoš
4
1
|
01.11.2008 | Polet (SD) | 4 : 1 | Dragoš |
01.11
Žitkovica
Carevac
0
1
|
01.11.2008 | Žitkovica | 0 : 1 | Carevac |
01.11
Crnča
Borac(K)
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Crnča | 2 : 1 | Borac(K) | |||||
01.11
TE Gučevo
Radjevac
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 0 | Radjevac |
01.11
Omladinac
Mladost (DK)
2
0
|
01.11.2008 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (DK) |
01.11
BSK
Morava (P)
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Morava (P) |
01.11
Mlava
Proleter
6
2
|
01.11.2008 | Mlava | 6 : 2 | Proleter |
01.11
Vojvodina
Banat
2
0
|
01.11.2008 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
01.11
Crvena Zvezda
Rad
2
0
|
01.11.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
01.11
Javor Habitfarm
Borac
2
2
|
01.11.2008 | Javor Habitfarm | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
01.11
Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
01.11.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
01.11
Jagodina
Napredak
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
Hajduk
Partizan
1
1
|
01.11.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
01.11
Bežanija
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
01.11
Novi Pazar
Hajduk
2
1
|
01.11.2008 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
01.11
Indjija
Smederevo
0
0
|
01.11.2008 | Indjija | 0 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
01.11
Novi Sad
Spartak Z.V.
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
01.11
ČSK Pivara
BSK Borča
0
3
|
01.11.2008 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 3 | BSK Borča |
01.11
Kalemegdan
ŽFK Fruškogorac
4
1
|
01.11.2008 | Kalemegdan | 4 : 1 | ŽFK Fruškogorac |
01.11
Šabac
Kolibri
8
0
|
01.11.2008 | Šabac | 8 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
01.11
Spartak
Sušica
2
0
|
01.11.2008 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
01.11
Sloga
LASK Vaga
0
0
|
01.11.2008 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | LASK Vaga | |||||
01.11
Požarevac
Napredak
0
5
|
01.11.2008 | Požarevac | 0 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
Gradac
Mašinac PZP
0
12
|
01.11.2008 | Gradac | 0 : 12 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
01.11
Lemind Lavice
Jerina
1
0
|
01.11.2008 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 0 | Jerina |
01.11
BSK Borča
Voždovac
2
3
|
01.11.2008 | BSK Borča | 2 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
01.11
Radnički (NB)
Zemun
0
3
|
01.11.2008 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 3 | Zemun |
01.11
Rad
Borac (Č)
4
0
|
01.11.2008 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Borac (Č) |
01.11
Krka
Vojvodina Srbijagas
81
70
|
01.11.2008 | Krka | 81 : 70 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
01.11
Cibona
Crvena Zvezda
86
63
|
01.11.2008 | Cibona | 86 : 63 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
01.11
Partizan
Budućnost m:tel
85
71
|
01.11.2008 | Partizan | 85 : 71 | Budućnost m:tel | |||||
01.11
Hemofarm Štada
Zadar
87
81
|
01.11.2008 | Hemofarm Štada | 87 : 81 | Zadar |
01.11
Radnički 034 Group
Vizura
83
77
|
01.11.2008 | Radnički 034 Group | 83 : 77 | Vizura | |||||
01.11
Tamiš Petrohemija
Sloga
80
73
|
01.11.2008 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 80 : 73 | Sloga | |||||
01.11
Zdravlje Actavis
Radnički Invest Inž.
85
70
|
01.11.2008 | Zdravlje Actavis | 85 : 70 | Radnički Invest Inž. | |||||
01.11
Novi Sad
Lions
62
64
|
01.11.2008 | Novi Sad | 62 : 64 | Lions | |||||
01.11
Mašinac
Napredak Rubin
67
84
|
01.11.2008 | Mašinac | 67 : 84 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
01.11
Metalac
Ergonom
93
79
|
01.11.2008 | Metalac | 93 : 79 | Ergonom |
01.11
Superfund
Proleter Naftagas
80
77
|
01.11.2008 | Superfund | 80 : 77 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
01.11
Vojvodina
FMP 2
86
84
|
01.11.2008 | Vojvodina | 86 : 84 | FMP 2 | |||||
01.11
Kikinda
OKK Beograd
91
81
|
01.11.2008 | Kikinda | 91 : 81 | OKK Beograd |
01.11
Radivoj Korać
Proleter
55
67
|
01.11.2008 | Radivoj Korać | 55 : 67 | Proleter | |||||
01.11
Čelarevo
Loznica
68
62
|
01.11.2008 | Čelarevo | 68 : 62 | Loznica |
01.11
Student
Bor
59
55
|
01.11.2008 | Student | 59 : 55 | Bor | |||||
01.11
Pro Tent
Gradac
65
71
|
01.11.2008 | Pro Tent | 65 : 71 | Gradac | |||||
01.11
Radnički
Tamiš
112
81
|
01.11.2008 | Radnički | 112 : 81 | Tamiš |
01.11
Partizan
Smederevo
3
1
|
01.11.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
01.11
Crvena Zvezda
Borac Petrohemija
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Borac Petrohemija |
01.11
Spartak (LJ)
Bavanište
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 0 | Bavanište | |||||
01.11
GIK Banat
VGSK
3
1
|
01.11.2008 | GIK Banat | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
01.11
Pro Tent
Putevi
3
1
|
01.11.2008 | Pro Tent | 3 : 1 | Putevi |
01.11
Mali Zvornik
Leposavić
2
3
|
01.11.2008 | Mali Zvornik | 2 : 3 | Leposavić | |||||
01.11
Prijepolje
Tutin Dalas
3
1
|
01.11.2008 | Prijepolje | 3 : 1 | Tutin Dalas |
01.11
Sloga
Kraguj 2
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Kraguj 2 | |||||
01.11
Kraguj
Jagodina 2
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
01.11
Paraćin
ŽOK Buljane
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Paraćin | 3 : 0 | ŽOK Buljane |
01.11
Dinamo Azotara
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
01.11.2008 | Dinamo Azotara | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
01.11
Tent
Radnički NIS Petrol
3
1
|
01.11.2008 | Tent | 3 : 1 | Radnički NIS Petrol | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
Poštar 064
0
3
|
01.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Poštar 064 |
01.11
Volley Star
Lazarevac
2
3
|
01.11.2008 | Volley Star | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
01.11
Vizura
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
0
|
01.11.2008 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
01.11
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Vojvodina NIS
1
3
|
01.11.2008 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NIS | |||||
01.11
Jedinstvo
Radnički
3
2
|
01.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
01.11
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Zrenjanin 023
0
3
|
01.11.2008 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 0 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 |
01.11
Novi Pazar
Leskovac
27
25
|
01.11.2008 | Novi Pazar | 27 : 25 | Leskovac | |||||
01.11
Mladost TSK
Napredak
28
25
|
01.11.2008 | Mladost TSK | 28 : 25 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
Vranje
Zlatar
35
24
|
01.11.2008 | Vranje | 35 : 24 | Zlatar | |||||
01.11
Jugopetrol Železničar
Smederevo
30
27
|
01.11.2008 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 30 : 27 | Smederevo | |||||
01.11
Jagodina
Dinamo
31
37
|
01.11.2008 | Jagodina | 31 : 37 | Dinamo | |||||
01.11
Bask
Rudar
38
34
|
01.11.2008 | Bask | 38 : 34 | Rudar | |||||
01.11
Vrbas
Crvena Zvezda
30
30
|
01.11.2008 | Vrbas | 30 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda |
01.11
RTB Bor
Napredak
24
21
|
01.11.2008 | RTB Bor | 24 : 21 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
Medicinar
Zaječar
22
35
|
01.11.2008 | Medicinar | 22 : 35 | Zaječar |
01.11
Temerin
Metalac (GM)
33
26
|
01.11.2008 | Temerin | 33 : 26 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
01.11
Jagodina
Kučevo
26
26
|
01.11.2008 | Jagodina | 26 : 26 | Kučevo | |||||
01.11
Spartak
Cepelin
34
17
|
01.11.2008 | Spartak | 34 : 17 | Cepelin |
01.11
Niš
Student
9
4
|
01.11.2008 | Niš | 9 : 4 | Student | |||||
01.11
TENT
Šabac
16
8
|
01.11.2008 | TENT | 16 : 8 | Šabac |
01.11
Tango
Hajduk
4
1
|
01.11.2008 | Tango | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
01.11
Telep
Petrovgrad 2004
1
3
|
01.11.2008 | Telep | 1 : 3 | Petrovgrad 2004 | |||||
01.11
Slodes
Kraljevićevo
10
3
|
01.11.2008 | Slodes | 10 : 3 | Kraljevićevo |
01.11
Koska
Leteći Holandjanin
8
3
|
01.11.2008 | Koska | 8 : 3 | Leteći Holandjanin | |||||
01.11
Liman
Niš 92
6
0
|
01.11.2008 | Liman | 6 : 0 | Niš 92 | |||||
01.11
Metalac Kolorado
SAS
2
5
|
01.11.2008 | Metalac Kolorado | 2 : 5 | SAS |