Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - TimoÄanin | 2:0 |
2 | 22.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - TemniÄ 1924 | 0:1 |
3 | 30.08.2015 16:30 | Radan - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:1 |
4 | 05.09.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Ozren | 0:0 |
5 | 12.09.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:4 |
6 | 19.09.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Timok | 5:1 |
7 | 27.09.2015 15:30 | RadniÄki (P) - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
8 | 03.10.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Tabane 1970 | 1:1 |
9 | 11.10.2015 11:00 | Car Konstantin - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:2 |
10 | 17.10.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Trstenik PPT | 0:2 |
11 | 24.10.2015 14:00 | Dunav - Jedinstvo (B) | 3:1 |
12 | 31.10.2015 14:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Sloga (D) | 3:0 |
13 | 07.11.2015 13:30 | SinÄeliÄ - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:1 |
14 | 14.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - OFK Bor | 3:0 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Moravac Orion - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:0 |
16 | 12.03.2016 15:00 | TimoÄanin - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
17 | 20.03.2016 15:00 | TemniÄ 1924 - Jedinstvo (B) | 6:2 |
18 | 26.03.2016 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Radan | 0:1 |
19 | 02.04.2016 16:00 | Ozren - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:1 |
20 | 09.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - RadniÄki (S) | 0:0 |
21 | 13.04.2016 16:00 | Timok - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
22 | 16.04.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - RadniÄki (P) | 1:2 |
23 | 23.04.2016 16:30 | Tabane 1970 - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:1 |
24 | 30.04.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Car Konstantin | 4:0 |
25 | 07.05.2016 16:30 | Trstenik PPT - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
26 | 15.05.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Dunav | 2:1 |
27 | 18.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga (D) - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:0 |
28 | 21.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - SinÄeliÄ | 0:0 |
29 | 28.05.2016 17:30 | OFK Bor - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:4 |
30 | 04.06.2016 17:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Moravac Orion | 1:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RadniÄki (P) | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tabane 1970 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SinÄeliÄ | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Car Konstantin | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dunav | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | TemniÄ 1924 (-5) | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ozren | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Radan | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Trstenik PPT | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Moravac Orion | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Timok | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo (B) | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki (S) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sloga (D) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | TimoÄanin | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Bor | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6 |