Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2016 17:00 | Sušica 2012 - Navalin | 5:1 |
2 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | Napredak - Sušica 2012 | 0:3 |
3 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Sušica 2012 - Mladost (B) | 0:2 |
4 | 07.09.2016 16:30 | Milanovo - Sušica 2012 | 5:0 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Sušica 2012 - OFK Morava | 1:3 |
6 | 18.09.2016 11:00 | Lemind - Sušica 2012 | 3:1 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Sušica 2012 - BSK | 3:0 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Marjan MB - Sušica 2012 | 4:2 |
9 | 09.10.2016 15:00 | Sušica 2012 - Mladost (DL) | 2:1 |
10 | 16.10.2016 15:00 | Sušica 2012 - Jedinstvo (G) | 1:4 |
11 | 23.10.2016 14:00 | Mladost (V) - Sušica 2012 | 1:0 |
12 | 26.10.2016 14:00 | Sušica 2012 - Atletiko | 1:0 |
13 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Sloboda (DB) - Sušica 2012 | 2:1 |
14 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | Sušica 2012 - Bratstvo | 2:2 |
15 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | Šumadija - Sušica 2012 | 4:1 |
16 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Sušica 2012 - Gradac | 1:1 |
17 | 27.11.2016 13:00 | Real - Sušica 2012 | 3:1 |
18 | 12.03.2017 14:30 | Navalin - Sušica 2012 | 2:3 |
19 | 19.03.2017 14:30 | Sušica 2012 - Napredak | 3:0 |
20 | 26.03.2017 15:00 | Mladost (B) - Sušica 2012 | 4:4 |
21 | 29.03.2017 15:30 | Sušica 2012 - Milanovo | 2:1 |
22 | 02.04.2017 15:30 | OFK Morava - Sušica 2012 | 2:3 |
23 | 09.04.2017 16:00 | Sušica 2012 - Lemind | 5:1 |
24 | 16.04.2017 16:00 | BSK - Sušica 2012 | 2:1 |
25 | 19.04.2017 16:30 | Sušica 2012 - Marjan MB | 3:0 |
26 | 23.04.2017 16:30 | Mladost (DL) - Sušica 2012 | 1:2 |
27 | 30.04.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Sušica 2012 | 4:2 |
28 | 07.05.2017 17:00 | Sušica 2012 - Mladost (V) | 1:3 |
29 | 13.05.2017 17:00 | Atletiko - Sušica 2012 | 2:1 |
30 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | Sušica 2012 - Sloboda (DB) | 4:4 |
31 | 28.05.2017 11:00 | Bratstvo - Sušica 2012 | 4:2 |
32 | 04.06.2017 17:00 | Sušica 2012 - Šumadija | 5:4 |
33 | 11.06.2017 17:30 | Gradac - Sušica 2012 | 4:2 |
34 | 18.06.2017 17:30 | Sušica 2012 - Real | 5:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jedinstvo (G) | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost (V) | 34 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Morava | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (B) | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | BSK | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Šumadija | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Real (-2) | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bratstvo | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Milanovo | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sušica 2012 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lemind | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Marjan MB (-1) | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gradac | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (DL) | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Atletiko | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloboda (DB) (-1) | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Navalin (-1) | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Napredak (-1) | 34 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 9 |