Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 20:00 | LFK Mladost - Slavija | 2:0 |
2 | 27.08.2017 19:30 | LFK Mladost - Ovčar | 2:1 |
3 | 02.09.2017 16:30 | Trepča - LFK Mladost | 1:0 |
4 | 10.09.2017 19:00 | LFK Mladost - Sloga (K) | 0:0 |
6 | 23.09.2017 18:00 | LFK Mladost - Takovo | 0:1 |
7 | 30.09.2017 15:30 | Radnički (K) - LFK Mladost | 1:4 |
8 | 07.10.2017 17:00 | LFK Mladost - Sušica | 9:1 |
9 | 15.10.2017 14:30 | Bane - LFK Mladost | 1:1 |
10 | 22.10.2017 17:00 | LFK Mladost - Karađorđe (R) | 2:0 |
11 | 29.10.2017 13:30 | Sloboda (Č) - LFK Mladost | 2:2 |
12 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | LFK Mladost - Jošanica | 1:0 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:00 | Orlovac - LFK Mladost | 0:0 |
14 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | LFK Mladost - Goč | 4:1 |
15 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Dragačevo - LFK Mladost | 0:3 |
16 | 18.03.2018 14:30 | Slavija - LFK Mladost | 1:2 |
17 | 31.03.2018 15:30 | Ovčar - LFK Mladost | 0:3 |
18 | 04.04.2018 15:30 | LFK Mladost - Trepča | 4:0 |
19 | 07.04.2018 15:30 | Sloga (K) - LFK Mladost | 1:1 |
21 | 21.04.2018 16:00 | Takovo - LFK Mladost | 3:1 |
22 | 29.04.2018 16:00 | LFK Mladost - Radnički (K) | 7:0 |
23 | 02.05.2018 16:00 | Sušica - LFK Mladost | 1:4 |
24 | 05.05.2018 18:00 | LFK Mladost - Bane | 3:2 |
25 | 13.05.2018 16:30 | Karađorđe (R) - LFK Mladost | 0:1 |
26 | 20.05.2018 19:00 | LFK Mladost - Sloboda (Č) | 4:0 |
27 | 27.05.2018 17:00 | Jošanica - LFK Mladost | 1:0 |
28 | 30.05.2018 19:00 | LFK Mladost - Orlovac | 2:1 |
29 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Goč - LFK Mladost | 0:1 |
30 | 09.06.2018 20:00 | LFK Mladost - Dragačevo | 6:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jošanica | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Takovo | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | LFK Mladost | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (K) | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloboda (Č) (-1) | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Goč | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Slavija | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karađorđe (R) | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Orlovac | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bane | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Trepča | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Radnički (K) | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dragačevo | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sušica | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ovčar | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 20 |