Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.08.2022 17:00 | Omladinac - Koštampolje | 4:2 |
2 | 04.09.2022 17:00 | Koštampolje - Rudar | 0:2 |
3 | 11.09.2022 16:30 | Borac (V) - Koštampolje | 6:1 |
4 | 18.09.2022 16:30 | Koštampolje - Jedinstvo 2017 | 2:2 |
5 | 24.09.2022 16:00 | Mladost - Koštampolje | 3:1 |
6 | 02.10.2022 15:30 | Budućnost - Koštampolje | 5:1 |
7 | 09.10.2022 15:30 | Koštampolje - Miločajac | 0:3 |
8 | 16.10.2022 15:00 | Ribnica - Koštampolje | 4:2 |
9 | 23.10.2022 14:00 | Koštampolje - Radnik | 1:0 |
10 | 30.10.2022 14:00 | Tavnik - Koštampolje | 2:1 |
11 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | Koštampolje - Proleter | 1:0 |
12 | 13.11.2022 13:30 | OFK Progorelica - Koštampolje | 1:0 |
13 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | Koštampolje - Ibar | 2:0 |
14 | 26.03.2023 15:30 | Koštampolje - Omladinac | 1:0 |
15 | 01.04.2023 16:00 | Rudar - Koštampolje | 1:3 |
16 | 09.04.2023 16:00 | Koštampolje - Borac (V) | 4:1 |
17 | 16.04.2023 16:30 | Jedinstvo 2017 - Koštampolje | 0:1 |
18 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | Koštampolje - Mladost | 3:2 |
19 | 30.04.2023 16:30 | Koštampolje - Budućnost | 0:2 |
20 | 07.05.2023 11:00 | Miločajac - Koštampolje | 3:1 |
21 | 14.05.2023 17:00 | Koštampolje - Ribnica | 7:0 |
22 | 21.05.2023 17:30 | Radnik - Koštampolje | 2:2 |
23 | 28.05.2023 17:30 | Koštampolje - Tavnik | 4:0 |
24 | 04.06.2023 11:00 | Proleter - Koštampolje | 5:1 |
25 | 11.06.2023 18:00 | Koštampolje - OFK Progorelica | 1:1 |
26 | 25.06.2023 18:00 | Ibar - Koštampolje | 1:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Budućnost | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ibar | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Proleter | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Progorelica | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Borac (V) | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omladinac | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Koštampolje (-1) | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rudar | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnik | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Miločajac | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo 2017 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ribnica | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tavnik | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 |