04.04
16:00
Voždovac
Dorćol
4
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Voždovac | 4 : 0 | Dorćol |
04.04
16:00
Sremčica
Železnik Lavovi
1
2
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Sremčica | 1 : 2 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
04.04
16:00
Borac (O)
GSP Polet
0
2
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (O) | 0 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
04.04
16:00
Resnik
IMT
5
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Resnik | 5 : 0 | IMT | |||||
04.04
16:00
Budućnost (D)
Grafičar
4
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (D) | 4 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
04.04
16:00
Vinča
Turbina
0
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Vinča | 0 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
04.04
16:00
Železničar
Trudbenik
0
2
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 0 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
04.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Bulbulderac
2
2
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | Bulbulderac | |||||
04.04
16:00
Palilulac
Radnički (R)
1
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (R) |
04.04
16:30
Goč
Karađorđe
0
0
|
04.04.2012 16:30 | Goč | 0 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
04.04
16:30
Radnik
Braća Vuković
1
3
|
04.04.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Braća Vuković | |||||
04.04
16:30
Radnički
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
04.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
04.04
16:30
Ibar
Grdica
6
1
|
04.04.2012 16:30 | Ibar | 6 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
04.04
16:30
Mataruge
Ribnica (J)
2
0
|
04.04.2012 16:30 | Mataruge | 2 : 0 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
04.04
16:30
Rudar
Budućnost
2
0
|
04.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
04.04
16:30
Borac (V)
Morava (S)
2
0
|
04.04.2012 16:30 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Morava (S) |
04.04
16:00
Rudar
Ključ
3
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
04.04
16:00
Radnički
Zlot
1
1
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Zlot |
04.04
Ivanča
Radnički PDM
5
4
|
04.04.2012 | Ivanča | 5 : 4 | Radnički PDM |
04.04
Olimpija
Sparta
1
3
|
04.04.2012 | Olimpija | 1 : 3 | Sparta |
04.04
16:00
Hajduk
Rad
1
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
04.04
18:30
Partizan
Vojvodina
4
1
|
04.04.2012 18:30 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.04
16:00
Jagodina
Spartak ZV
3
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
04.04
16:00
OFK Beograd
Javor
2
3
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 3 | Javor | |||||
04.04
16:00
Sloboda Point
Smederevo
2
1
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
04.04
16:00
Novi Pazar
BSK Borča
1
1
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
04.04
16:00
Metalac
Borac
3
2
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
04.04
16:00
Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
04.04
16:00
Srem
Čukarički
0
1
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
04.04
16:00
Proleter
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
04.04
16:00
Inđija
Bežanija
0
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Inđija | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
04.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Kolubara
0
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
04.04
16:00
Radnički (N)
Sinđelić
2
1
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
04.04
16:00
Napredak
Teleoptik
1
0
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
04.04
16:00
Banat
Mladost (L)
4
4
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Banat | 4 : 4 | Mladost (L) | |||||
04.04
16:00
Mladenovac
Donji Srem
0
1
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
04.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
Novi Sad
2
1
|
04.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad |
04.04
12:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo
3
0
|
04.04.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
04.04
10:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo
7
1
|
04.04.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 7 : 1 | Dinamo |
04.04
19:00
Hemofarm Stada
Radnički FMP
84
82
|
04.04.2012 19:00 | Hemofarm Stada | 84 : 82 | Radnički FMP | |||||
04.04
20:00
Radnički
Partizan mts
79
77
|
04.04.2012 20:00 | Radnički | 79 : 77 | Partizan mts | |||||
04.04
19:00
Crvena Zvezda Diva
Mega Vizura
92
91
|
04.04.2012 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Diva | 92 : 91 | Mega Vizura | |||||
04.04
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
BKK Radnički
103
73
|
04.04.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 103 : 73 | BKK Radnički |
04.04
16:30
Radivoj Korać
Crvena Zvezda
76
59
|
04.04.2012 16:30 | Radivoj Korać | 76 : 59 | Crvena Zvezda |
04.04
20:00
Stara Pazova
Proleter
76
61
|
04.04.2012 20:00 | Stara Pazova | 76 : 61 | Proleter |
04.04
19:00
VGSK
Sterija
1
3
|
04.04.2012 19:00 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Sterija |
04.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
NIS Spartak
3
2
|
04.04.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 2 | NIS Spartak | 1:0 |
04.04
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
MD Zrenjanin
1
3
|
04.04.2012 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 1 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin |
04.04
19:00
Zlatar
Mladost TSK
10
0
|
04.04.2012 19:00 | Zlatar | 10 : 0 | Mladost TSK |
04.04
18:30
Naisa 2
Đerdap
31
23
|
04.04.2012 18:30 | Naisa 2 | 31 : 23 | Đerdap |
04.04
21:30
Studentski grad
Ekonomist
6
2
|
04.04.2012 21:30 | Studentski grad | 6 : 2 | Ekonomist |