07.11
13:30
FAP
Sloga (P)
1
1
|
07.11.2009 13:30 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
07.11
13:30
Rudar (K)
Vujić voda
2
1
|
07.11.2009 13:30 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 1 | Vujić voda | |||||
07.11
13:30
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Morava (VP)
1
0
|
07.11.2009 13:30 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
07.11
13:30
Sloboda (U)
Sloboda (Č)
1
1
|
07.11.2009 13:30 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
07.11
13:30
Budućnost (V)
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
07.11.2009 13:30 | Budućnost (V) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
07.11
Dubočica
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Dubočica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
07.11
Sinđelić
Župa
2
0
|
07.11.2009 | Sinđelić | 2 : 0 | Župa | |||||
07.11
Timok
Car Konstantin
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
07.11
Svrljig
Jedinstvo (B)
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) |
07.11
Vršac
Spartak (D)
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Vršac | 3 : 0 | Spartak (D) | |||||
07.11
Donji Srem
Sloga (T)
0
3
|
07.11.2009 | Donji Srem | 0 : 3 | Sloga (T) | |||||
07.11
Veternik Viskol
OFK Kikinda
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Veternik Viskol | 3 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
07.11
Mladost (BJ)
Radnički (NP)
0
0
|
07.11.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
07.11
Radnički (Š)
Senta
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 1 | Senta | |||||
07.11
Tekstilac Ites
Bačka (BP)
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 1 | Bačka (BP) |
07.11
BASK
Srem
2
2
|
07.11.2009 | BASK | 2 : 2 | Srem | |||||
07.11
Hajduk
Grafičar
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
07.11
Voždovac
Mladenovac
2
3
|
07.11.2009 | Voždovac | 2 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
07.11
Dorćol
Kovačevac
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Dorćol | 2 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
07.11
Sopot
Palilulac
1
0
|
07.11.2009 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | Palilulac |
07.11
Takovo
Polet (T)
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Takovo | 3 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
07.11
Omladinac (NS)
Partizan (KM)
0
0
|
07.11.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 0 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
07.11
Mokra Gora
Slavija (K)
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
07.11
Sušica
Jošanica
0
0
|
07.11.2009 | Sušica | 0 : 0 | Jošanica |
07.11
Jedinstvo (V)
Zlatar
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (V) | 2 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
07.11
Radnički Zorka
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Radnički Zorka | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
07.11
Loznica
Jadar (S)
4
1
|
07.11.2009 | Loznica | 4 : 1 | Jadar (S) |
07.11
Gruža
Homoljac
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
07.11
Jasenica 1911
Šapine
0
1
|
07.11.2009 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 1 | Šapine | |||||
07.11
Vrbovac
Obilić (Ž)
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Vrbovac | 2 : 1 | Obilić (Ž) |
07.11
Morava (VH)
Topličanin
4
0
|
07.11.2009 | Morava (VH) | 4 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
07.11
Žitorađa
Napredak
7
1
|
07.11.2009 | Žitorađa | 7 : 1 | Napredak |
07.11
Sloga (D)
Trudbenik
6
2
|
07.11.2009 | Sloga (D) | 6 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
07.11
Đerdap
Ozren
5
1
|
07.11.2009 | Đerdap | 5 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
07.11
Kablovi
Morava (Ć)
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Kablovi | 2 : 1 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
07.11
Rudar (B)
SFS Borac
3
1
|
07.11.2009 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 1 | SFS Borac |
07.11
Budućnost (SC)
Radnik
5
2
|
07.11.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 5 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
07.11
Dinamo
Sloboda
1
3
|
07.11.2009 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
07.11
Radnički (Z)
BAK
6
0
|
07.11.2009 | Radnički (Z) | 6 : 0 | BAK | |||||
07.11
Obilić
Bačka Topola
0
0
|
07.11.2009 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
07.11
Vojvodina
Budućnost (A)
6
0
|
07.11.2009 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
07.11
Kozara
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
07.11
1. Maj Agroruma
Polet (K)
7
1
|
07.11.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 7 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
07.11
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Budućnost (M)
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
07.11
Radnički (SM)
Šajkaš
4
1
|
07.11.2009 | Radnički (SM) | 4 : 1 | Šajkaš | |||||
07.11
Jugović
Solunac
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Jugović | 2 : 1 | Solunac | |||||
07.11
Omladinac
Borac
1
0
|
07.11.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Borac |
07.11
Turbina
Posavac Tišma
4
0
|
07.11.2009 | Turbina | 4 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
07.11
Vinča
Milutinac
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
07.11
Trudbenik
Borac (O)
3
1
|
07.11.2009 | Trudbenik | 3 : 1 | Borac (O) |
07.11
Karađorđe
Mataruge
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Mataruge |
07.11
Slatina
Miokovci
5
1
|
07.11.2009 | Slatina | 5 : 1 | Miokovci |
07.11
Budućnost
GP Zlatibor
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | GP Zlatibor |
07.11
Zadrugar
ZSK
1
0
|
07.11.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
07.11
OFK Jabučje
Vrujci
0
2
|
07.11.2009 | OFK Jabučje | 0 : 2 | Vrujci | |||||
07.11
Mladost
Kačer
2
2
|
07.11.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Kačer |
07.11
Marjan
Šumadinac (B)
1
0
|
07.11.2009 | Marjan | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
07.11
Karađorđe (R)
Karađorđe (T)
1
2
|
07.11.2009 | Karađorđe (R) | 1 : 2 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
07.11
Aranđelovac
Šumadija
4
3
|
07.11.2009 | Aranđelovac | 4 : 3 | Šumadija |
07.11
Polet (SD)
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac |
07.11
Palilulac
Sloboda
4
0
|
07.11.2009 | Palilulac | 4 : 0 | Sloboda |
07.11
Rutevac
Zemljoradnik
3
3
|
07.11.2009 | Rutevac | 3 : 3 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
07.11
Omladinac
Morava
6
0
|
07.11.2009 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Morava | |||||
07.11
Mladost (O)
Rasovača
5
2
|
07.11.2009 | Mladost (O) | 5 : 2 | Rasovača |
07.11
Pavlovac
Polet
0
1
|
07.11.2009 | Pavlovac | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
07.11
Trešnjevka
Železničar (VB)
0
4
|
07.11.2009 | Trešnjevka | 0 : 4 | Železničar (VB) | |||||
07.11
Napredak
Hajduk
0
3
|
07.11.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
07.11
Levosoje
As
1
2
|
07.11.2009 | Levosoje | 1 : 2 | As |
07.11
Vladimir Durković
Napredak
2
3
|
07.11.2009 | Vladimir Durković | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
07.11
Tanasko Rajić
Padež
0
0
|
07.11.2009 | Tanasko Rajić | 0 : 0 | Padež | |||||
07.11
Prčevac
Borac
5
1
|
07.11.2009 | Prčevac | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.11
Gnjilan
Zadrugar
0
3
|
07.11.2009 | Gnjilan | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar |
07.11
Dunav
Slatina (N)
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Slatina (N) | |||||
07.11
Zlot
Poreč
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Zlot | 3 : 0 | Poreč |
07.11
Njegoš
Bačka (M)
4
3
|
07.11.2009 | Njegoš | 4 : 3 | Bačka (M) |
07.11
Partizan (U)
Vulturul
1
0
|
07.11.2009 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 0 | Vulturul |
07.11
Borac (Z)
Vojvodina
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.11
Naftagas (E)
Naftagas (B)
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Naftagas (E) | 3 : 0 | Naftagas (B) |
07.11
13:00
Crvenka
Zadrugar
2
0
|
07.11.2009 13:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
07.11
13:00
Kordun
Polet (S)
0
4
|
07.11.2009 13:00 | Kordun | 0 : 4 | Polet (S) | |||||
07.11
13:00
PIK Prigrevica
Borac
7
2
|
07.11.2009 13:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 7 : 2 | Borac | |||||
07.11
13:00
Stanišić
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
07.11.2009 13:00 | Stanišić | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
07.11
Tvrdjava
Kabel
4
1
|
07.11.2009 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 1 | Kabel |
07.11
Podrinje
Jadran
1
2
|
07.11.2009 | Podrinje | 1 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
07.11
Hajduk (V)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
07.11.2009 | Hajduk (V) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
07.11
Mlada krila
Lazac
9
0
|
07.11.2009 | Mlada krila | 9 : 0 | Lazac |
07.11
Crnča
Cer
4
2
|
07.11.2009 | Crnča | 4 : 2 | Cer | |||||
07.11
TE Gučevo
Stari Jadar
1
4
|
07.11.2009 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 4 | Stari Jadar | |||||
07.11
Gučevo
Granit
4
0
|
07.11.2009 | Gučevo | 4 : 0 | Granit |
07.11
Bašin
Sloga
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Bašin | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
07.11
Glavaš
Udarnik
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Glavaš | 1 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
07.11
Mramorac
Proleter
4
5
|
07.11.2009 | Mramorac | 4 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
07.11
Pobeda
Mladi borac
5
0
|
07.11.2009 | Pobeda | 5 : 0 | Mladi borac |
07.11
Bokanja
Vinča
1
2
|
07.11.2009 | Bokanja | 1 : 2 | Vinča |
07.11
Đerdap
Žitkovica
2
3
|
07.11.2009 | Đerdap | 2 : 3 | Žitkovica |
07.11
Laolac
Napredak
1
4
|
07.11.2009 | Laolac | 1 : 4 | Napredak |
07.11
Sloboda
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
07.11.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
07.11
Subotica
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
07.11.2009 | Subotica | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
07.11
Poljoprivrednik
Sever
4
0
|
07.11.2009 | Poljoprivrednik | 4 : 0 | Sever |
07.11
Čoka
Šampion Olimpija
7
0
|
07.11.2009 | Čoka | 7 : 0 | Šampion Olimpija |
07.11
Olimpija
Mladost
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Olimpija | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.11
Sokolac
Mićunovo
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Sokolac | 1 : 1 | Mićunovo |
07.11
Čibukovac
Zgodačica
2
1
|
07.11.2009 | Čibukovac | 2 : 1 | Zgodačica | |||||
07.11
Bogutovačka Banja
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
07.11.2009 | Bogutovačka Banja | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
07.11
Jovo Kursula
Zvezda
3
2
|
07.11.2009 | Jovo Kursula | 3 : 2 | Zvezda |
07.11
Vinogradar
Omladinac
2
2
|
07.11.2009 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
07.11
Brodarac
Dunav
4
2
|
07.11.2009 | Brodarac | 4 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
07.11
Heroj
OFK Zvezdara
3
1
|
07.11.2009 | Heroj | 3 : 1 | OFK Zvezdara | |||||
07.11
Mladi proleter
GAK
6
1
|
07.11.2009 | Mladi proleter | 6 : 1 | GAK | |||||
07.11
Kapedunum
Olimpija
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Kapedunum | 3 : 0 | Olimpija |
07.11
13:00
Jagodina
Vojvodina
2
2
|
07.11.2009 13:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.11
13:00
Rad
Spartak Z.V.
1
3
|
07.11.2009 13:00 | Rad | 1 : 3 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
07.11
13:00
Napredak
BSK Borča
1
2
|
07.11.2009 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
07.11
13:00
Smederevo
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
07.11.2009 13:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
07.11
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Hajduk
1
0
|
07.11.2009 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
07.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Borac
2
1
|
07.11.2009 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Borac |
07.11
Banat
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
07.11.2009 | Banat | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.11
Radnički (N)
Sevojno Point
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | Sevojno Point | |||||
07.11
Teleoptik
Bežanija
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
07.11
Mladost (A)
Proleter (NS)
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
07.11
Novi Sad
Radnički (S)
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
07.11
ČSK Pivara
Srem
1
3
|
07.11.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 3 | Srem |
07.11
BSK
Sloga (T)
4
1
|
07.11.2009 | BSK | 4 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
07.11
Mladost
Proleter
0
0
|
07.11.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
07.11
Famos
Radnik
1
2
|
07.11.2009 | Famos | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
07.11
Romanija
Sutjeska
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Romanija | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
07.11
Ljubić
Sloboda
0
3
|
07.11.2009 | Ljubić | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
07.11
Kozara
Drina HE
0
0
|
07.11.2009 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Drina HE | |||||
07.11
Drina (Z)
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
07.11.2009 | Drina (Z) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
07.11
Radnički 1919
Novi Bečej
0
2
|
07.11.2009 | Radnički 1919 | 0 : 2 | Novi Bečej | |||||
07.11
Pančevo
Kalemegdan
0
2
|
07.11.2009 | Pančevo | 0 : 2 | Kalemegdan | |||||
07.11
Kikinda
Ravangrad
1
14
|
07.11.2009 | Kikinda | 1 : 14 | Ravangrad | |||||
07.11
Rubin
Sloga
0
5
|
07.11.2009 | Rubin | 0 : 5 | Sloga |
07.11
Spartak
Vandini
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Vandini | |||||
07.11
Mašinac PZP
Šabac
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Mašinac PZP | 3 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
07.11
Sušica
Požarevac
0
0
|
07.11.2009 | Sušica | 0 : 0 | Požarevac |
07.11
Jagodina
Zemun
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
07.11
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Partizan
2
3
|
07.11.2009 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
07.11
Sloga (K)
Radnički (NB)
3
3
|
07.11.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 3 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
07.11
Crvena zvezda
Bežanija
5
0
|
07.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Bežanija |
07.11
Timok
Borac (Č)
3
1
|
07.11.2009 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Borac (Č) | |||||
07.11
Mačva
Čukarički Stankom
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Mačva | 1 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
07.11
BSK Borča
Vojvodina
0
1
|
07.11.2009 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.11
Sloga (K)
Zemun
1
2
|
07.11.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
07.11
Radnički (O)
Rad
2
2
|
07.11.2009 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 2 | Rad |
07.11
Rad
Borac (Č)
1
1
|
07.11.2009 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Borac (Č) | |||||
07.11
Bežanija
ČSK Pivara
3
5
|
07.11.2009 | Bežanija | 3 : 5 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
07.11
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
3
0
|
07.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Smederevo |
07.11
18:00
Radnički
Zagreb CO
57
75
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | Radnički | 57 : 75 | Zagreb CO | |||||
07.11
16:30
Cedevita
Crvena Zvezda
88
74
|
07.11.2009 16:30 | Cedevita | 88 : 74 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
07.11
19:30
Partizan
Bosna ASA BHT
72
58
|
07.11.2009 19:30 | Partizan | 72 : 58 | Bosna ASA BHT | |||||
07.11
19:00
Cibona
Zadar
68
65
|
07.11.2009 19:00 | Cibona | 68 : 65 | Zadar | |||||
07.11
16:00
Helios
Hemofarm Štada
60
85
|
07.11.2009 16:00 | Helios | 60 : 85 | Hemofarm Štada |
07.11
OKK Beograd
Sloga
88
72
|
07.11.2009 | OKK Beograd | 88 : 72 | Sloga | |||||
07.11
Tamiš Petrohemija
Novi Sad
72
86
|
07.11.2009 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 72 : 86 | Novi Sad | |||||
07.11
Proleter Naftagas
Borac
88
69
|
07.11.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 88 : 69 | Borac | |||||
07.11
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Ergonom
73
72
|
07.11.2009 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 73 : 72 | Ergonom | |||||
07.11
Mašinac
Radnički Basket
69
92
|
07.11.2009 | Mašinac | 69 : 92 | Radnički Basket | |||||
07.11
Metalac
Napredak Rubin
74
55
|
07.11.2009 | Metalac | 74 : 55 | Napredak Rubin |
07.11
Mladost (Č)
Superfund BP
83
92
|
07.11.2009 | Mladost (Č) | 83 : 92 | Superfund BP | |||||
07.11
Radnički (O)
Crnokosa
72
57
|
07.11.2009 | Radnički (O) | 72 : 57 | Crnokosa | |||||
07.11
Vrbas Carnex
Beovuk 72
84
73
|
07.11.2009 | Vrbas Carnex | 84 : 73 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
07.11
Železničar (I)
Vojvodina
86
87
|
07.11.2009 | Železničar (I) | 86 : 87 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.11
Partizan 2
FMP 2
87
76
|
07.11.2009 | Partizan 2 | 87 : 76 | FMP 2 | |||||
07.11
Jug
Zdravlje
81
71
|
07.11.2009 | Jug | 81 : 71 | Zdravlje | |||||
07.11
Jagodina
Vizura Smederevo
111
106
|
07.11.2009 | Jagodina | 111 : 106 | Vizura Smederevo |
07.11
17:00
Hemofarm
Proleter
103
49
|
07.11.2009 17:00 | Hemofarm | 103 : 49 | Proleter | |||||
07.11
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
103
74
|
07.11.2009 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 103 : 74 | Radnički | |||||
07.11
18:00
Kovin
Partizan
51
88
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | Kovin | 51 : 88 | Partizan | |||||
07.11
19:30
Spartak
Vojvodina
72
90
|
07.11.2009 19:30 | Spartak | 72 : 90 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.11
20:30
Voždovac
Radivoj Korać
67
73
|
07.11.2009 20:30 | Voždovac | 67 : 73 | Radivoj Korać |
07.11
Moravac
Stara Pazova
70
83
|
07.11.2009 | Moravac | 70 : 83 | Stara Pazova | |||||
07.11
Student
Kraljevo
76
64
|
07.11.2009 | Student | 76 : 64 | Kraljevo | |||||
07.11
Pro Tent
Beočin
54
57
|
07.11.2009 | Pro Tent | 54 : 57 | Beočin | |||||
07.11
Mladost Kolubara
Play Off
72
53
|
07.11.2009 | Mladost Kolubara | 72 : 53 | Play Off | |||||
07.11
Trepča
Kovin MT
20
0
|
07.11.2009 | Trepča | 20 : 0 | Kovin MT | |||||
07.11
Jugobanat
Bor
72
47
|
07.11.2009 | Jugobanat | 72 : 47 | Bor |
07.11
20:00
Smederevo
Vojvodina
1
3
|
07.11.2009 20:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
07.11
17:30
Bavanište
GIK Banat
2
3
|
07.11.2009 17:30 | Bavanište | 2 : 3 | GIK Banat | |||||
07.11
16:00
Jagodina
VGSK
3
1
|
07.11.2009 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
07.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Niš
2
3
|
07.11.2009 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Niš | |||||
07.11
17:00
Novi Sad
Borac
1
3
|
07.11.2009 17:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 3 | Borac |
07.11
Osečina
Trstenik
3
2
|
07.11.2009 | Osečina | 3 : 2 | Trstenik | |||||
07.11
Leposavić
Takovo Zvezda Helios
1
3
|
07.11.2009 | Leposavić | 1 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
07.11
Dinamo
Poštar 064
3
1
|
07.11.2009 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Poštar 064 | |||||
07.11
Vizura
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
07.11.2009 | Vizura | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
07.11
Jedinstvo
Tent
0
3
|
07.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Tent |
07.11
18:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.11
19:30
Lazarevac
Kolubara
0
3
|
07.11.2009 19:30 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
07.11
16:30
Vizura Super Nova
Vojvodina
3
2
|
07.11.2009 16:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.11
20:00
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Radnički NIS Petrol
0
3
|
07.11.2009 20:00 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 0 : 3 | Radnički NIS Petrol |
07.11
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Metaloplastika
27
29
|
07.11.2009 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 27 : 29 | Metaloplastika | |||||
07.11
19:00
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
Kolubara
29
28
|
07.11.2009 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil | 29 : 28 | Kolubara | |||||
07.11
18:00
Crvenka
Priboj
31
27
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | Crvenka | 31 : 27 | Priboj | |||||
07.11
18:30
PKB
Proleter Naftagas
34
28
|
07.11.2009 18:30 | PKB | 34 : 28 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
07.11
17:00
Smederevo
Naisus
27
28
|
07.11.2009 17:00 | Smederevo | 27 : 28 | Naisus | |||||
07.11
16:30
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
Vojvodina Železničar
29
28
|
07.11.2009 16:30 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | 29 : 28 | Vojvodina Železničar |
07.11
18:00
Zaječar
Zlatar
34
21
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | Zaječar | 34 : 21 | Zlatar | |||||
07.11
17:30
Bask
Rudar
29
37
|
07.11.2009 17:30 | Bask | 29 : 37 | Rudar | |||||
07.11
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina
30
31
|
07.11.2009 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 : 31 | Jagodina | |||||
07.11
19:00
Dubočica
Novi Pazar
35
26
|
07.11.2009 19:00 | Dubočica | 35 : 26 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.11
19:00
Vranje
Vrbas - Vital
23
17
|
07.11.2009 19:00 | Vranje | 23 : 17 | Vrbas - Vital |
07.11
19:00
Jagodina
Dinamo Petrohemija
39
23
|
07.11.2009 19:00 | Jagodina | 39 : 23 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
07.11
18:30
Naisa
Čačak
28
22
|
07.11.2009 18:30 | Naisa | 28 : 22 | Čačak | |||||
07.11
18:00
Knjaz Miloš
Medicinar
32
28
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 32 : 28 | Medicinar |
07.11
18:00
Železnicar Gas Teh
Max Sport
25
26
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 25 : 26 | Max Sport | |||||
07.11
18:00
Proleter Superprotein
Bačka Palanka - Nopal
27
33
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 27 : 33 | Bačka Palanka - Nopal | |||||
07.11
18:00
Napredak
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
35
26
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | Napredak | 35 : 26 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||
07.11
18:00
Pirot
Župa
36
24
|
07.11.2009 18:00 | Pirot | 36 : 24 | Župa |
07.11
ZF Eger
TEVA Vasas
7
6
|
07.11.2009 | ZF Eger | 7 : 6 | TEVA Vasas | |||||
07.11
Domino Honvéd
FTC Aprilia
6
8
|
07.11.2009 | Domino Honvéd | 6 : 8 | FTC Aprilia |
07.11
Slodes
Pirot
5
4
|
07.11.2009 | Slodes | 5 : 4 | Pirot | |||||
07.11
Kolubara
Kocka Amaters
6
3
|
07.11.2009 | Kolubara | 6 : 3 | Kocka Amaters | |||||
07.11
Niš 92
Kopernikus Vidre
4
4
|
07.11.2009 | Niš 92 | 4 : 4 | Kopernikus Vidre | |||||
07.11
Leteći Holandjanin
Ekonomac
1
6
|
07.11.2009 | Leteći Holandjanin | 1 : 6 | Ekonomac |