09.11
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.11
Mačva
Loznica
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
09.11
Radnički Stobeks
Vujić voda
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 1 : 2 | Vujić voda | |||||
09.11
Železničar
Radnički (K)
0
1
|
09.11.2008 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Radnički (K) |
09.11
Radnički (P)
Vlasina
2
3
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 3 | Vlasina | |||||
09.11
Župa
Car Konstantin
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | Župa | 0 : 3 | Car Konstantin | |||||
09.11
Jedinstvo
Kopaonik
4
0
|
09.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
09.11
Radnik Rosa
Radnički (N)
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Radnik Rosa | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
09.11
Proleter (NS)
Palić
0
0
|
09.11.2008 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 0 | Palić | |||||
09.11
Senta
Spartak (D)
2
3
|
09.11.2008 | Senta | 2 : 3 | Spartak (D) |
09.11
Teleoptik
Srem
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
09.11
Radnički (O)
PKB
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 0 | PKB | |||||
09.11
Šumadija
Zemun
0
1
|
09.11.2008 | Šumadija | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
09.11
Sindjelić
Lisović
0
0
|
09.11.2008 | Sindjelić | 0 : 0 | Lisović | |||||
09.11
Železničar (BV)
Sopot
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Železničar (BV) | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
09.11
Radnički (NB)
Palilulac
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | Palilulac |
09.11
Polet (Lj)
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
09.11
Šumadija 1903
Sloga (S)
0
0
|
09.11.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
09.11
Prijevor
Erdoglija
3
1
|
09.11.2008 | Prijevor | 3 : 1 | Erdoglija | |||||
09.11
Jedinstvo Putevi
Bane
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
09.11
Šumadija (A)
Pobeda
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
09.11
Vodojaža
Takovo
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Vodojaža | 2 : 0 | Takovo |
09.11
Homoljac
Omladinac (Š)
3
1
|
09.11.2008 | Homoljac | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
09.11
Sloga (LŠ)
Zvižd
0
0
|
09.11.2008 | Sloga (LŠ) | 0 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
09.11
Radnički (KO)
Jadar (S)
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički (KO) | 2 : 1 | Jadar (S) |
09.11
Radan
Vučje
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Vučje | |||||
09.11
Pukovac
Napredak
0
0
|
09.11.2008 | Pukovac | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
09.11
Mladost (M)
Pusta Reka
0
0
|
09.11.2008 | Mladost (M) | 0 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
09.11
Budućnost
Sloga (LE)
3
4
|
09.11.2008 | Budućnost | 3 : 4 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
09.11
Mladost (L)
BSK Bujanovac
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
09.11
Sloga (LI)
Žitorađa
1
4
|
09.11.2008 | Sloga (LI) | 1 : 4 | Žitorađa | |||||
09.11
Zloćudovo
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
09.11.2008 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.11
Jastrebac (B)
Rudar Alpos
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Jastrebac (B) | 1 : 1 | Rudar Alpos |
09.11
Pepeljevac
SFS Borac
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
09.11
Trgovački
Sloga (Ć)
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
09.11
Poreč
Morava (Ć)
4
4
|
09.11.2008 | Poreč | 4 : 4 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
09.11
Trajal
Đerdap
1
4
|
09.11.2008 | Trajal | 1 : 4 | Đerdap | |||||
09.11
Putevi
Prva petoletka
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Putevi | 2 : 1 | Prva petoletka | |||||
09.11
Temnić Lipa
Dunav
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 2 : 2 | Dunav |
09.11
Dolina
Dinamo
0
0
|
09.11.2008 | Dolina | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
09.11
BAK
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | BAK | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
09.11
ŽAK
Polet (N)
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | ŽAK | 2 : 2 | Polet (N) |
09.11
Hajduk
Polet
7
1
|
09.11.2008 | Hajduk | 7 : 1 | Polet | |||||
09.11
Crvenka
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
0
2
|
09.11.2008 | Crvenka | 0 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
09.11
Veternik
1. Maj Agroruma
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Veternik | 2 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
09.11
Mladost (T)
Ljukovo
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
09.11
Solunac
Budućnost (M)
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Solunac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (M) |
09.11
Milutinac
Turbina
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Milutinac | 2 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
09.11
Lasta
Resnik
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Lasta | 1 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
09.11
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Poštar
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 1 | Poštar | |||||
09.11
GSP Polet
Žarkovo
0
0
|
09.11.2008 | GSP Polet | 0 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
09.11
Grafičar
IMT
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Grafičar | 2 : 2 | IMT | |||||
09.11
Kovačevac
Borac (O)
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Kovačevac | 2 : 2 | Borac (O) |
09.11
Tutin
Karađorđe
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | Tutin | 0 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
09.11
Radnik
Borac
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
09.11
Budućnost (K)
Rudar
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Budućnost (K) | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
09.11
Mladost (O)
Proleter Lasta
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 2 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
09.11
Mataruge
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
2
|
09.11.2008 | Mataruge | 3 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
09.11
Morava (S)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Morava (S) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.11
Radnički (K)
Braća Vuković
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 1 | Braća Vuković |
09.11
Jedinstvo (GG)
Jedinstvo (P)
7
3
|
09.11.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 7 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
09.11
Polet (T)
Prilike
3
1
|
09.11.2008 | Polet (T) | 3 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
09.11
Omladinac (Z)
Dragačevo
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 1 | Dragačevo | |||||
09.11
Velereč 94
Autoprevoz
0
2
|
09.11.2008 | Velereč 94 | 0 : 2 | Autoprevoz | |||||
09.11
Napredak (S)
Slatina
6
1
|
09.11.2008 | Napredak (S) | 6 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
09.11
Jedinstvo (K)
Miokovci
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
09.11
Rudar
Mladost (P)
5
0
|
09.11.2008 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
09.11
Napredak (K)
Ovčar
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Napredak (K) | 3 : 0 | Ovčar |
09.11
Omladinac (Z)
Napredak (GD)
3
2
|
09.11.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 2 | Napredak (GD) | |||||
09.11
Arilje
Polimlje
0
1
|
09.11.2008 | Arilje | 0 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
09.11
Zlatar
Savinac
4
0
|
09.11.2008 | Zlatar | 4 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
09.11
Luna Avijatičar
GP Zlatibor
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 3 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
09.11
Sečica
Perućac
2
4
|
09.11.2008 | Sečica | 2 : 4 | Perućac |
09.11
Šumadinac
Košutnjak
4
0
|
09.11.2008 | Šumadinac | 4 : 0 | Košutnjak | |||||
09.11
Partizan (C)
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Partizan (C) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
09.11
Srbija
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | Srbija | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.11
Cerovac
Sušica
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Sušica | |||||
09.11
Budućnost
Jadran
3
2
|
09.11.2008 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Jadran |
09.11
Partizan (D)
Banja
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Partizan (D) | 2 : 0 | Banja | |||||
09.11
Borac (P)
Badnjevac
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Borac (P) | 1 : 2 | Badnjevac | |||||
09.11
Sloga (B)
Šumadinac (N)
4
2
|
09.11.2008 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 2 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
09.11
Beli Orlovi
Karađorđe Mladost
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 2 | Karađorđe Mladost |
09.11
Iskra
Tešnjar
3
2
|
09.11.2008 | Iskra | 3 : 2 | Tešnjar | |||||
09.11
Sovljak
Brežđe
4
1
|
09.11.2008 | Sovljak | 4 : 1 | Brežđe | |||||
09.11
Rajac
OFK Jabučje
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Rajac | 1 : 1 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
09.11
Tulari
Tvrdojevac
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Tulari | 2 : 0 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
09.11
ZSK
Vrujci
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | ZSK | 1 : 0 | Vrujci | |||||
09.11
Ribnikar
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
09.11.2008 | Ribnikar | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
09.11
Sloga (K)
Crni Vrh
4
0
|
09.11.2008 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
09.11
Šapine
Napredak
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Šapine | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
09.11
Borac (VL)
Dunavac
4
1
|
09.11.2008 | Borac (VL) | 4 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
09.11
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
09.11
Vihor
Beli Orao
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Vihor | 2 : 2 | Beli Orao | |||||
09.11
Polet
Bata Bulić
5
0
|
09.11.2008 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
09.11
Zadrugar (T)
Borac (Ž)
0
2
|
09.11.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 0 : 2 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
09.11
Zadrugar (O)
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
09.11
Moravac
Sloboda (GV)
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Moravac | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
09.11
Aluminjum
Vulkan
3
2
|
09.11.2008 | Aluminjum | 3 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
09.11
Jastrebac Proleter
Mramor
2
3
|
09.11.2008 | Jastrebac Proleter | 2 : 3 | Mramor | |||||
09.11
Brzi Brod
Budućnost (P)
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
09.11
Delijski Vis
Čegar
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Delijski Vis | 1 : 2 | Čegar | |||||
09.11
Proleter (M)
Morava (K)
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Proleter (M) | 1 : 0 | Morava (K) | |||||
09.11
Vrtište
Radnički (T)
0
1
|
09.11.2008 | Vrtište | 0 : 1 | Radnički (T) |
09.11
Sloga
Nemetali
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Nemetali | |||||
09.11
Miloševo
Slatina (N)
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Miloševo | 1 : 2 | Slatina (N) | |||||
09.11
Majdanpek
Ključ
6
0
|
09.11.2008 | Majdanpek | 6 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
09.11
Slatina (B)
Radnički
6
0
|
09.11.2008 | Slatina (B) | 6 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
09.11
Rajac
Zlot
1
3
|
09.11.2008 | Rajac | 1 : 3 | Zlot | |||||
09.11
Brodoremont
Brestovac
4
1
|
09.11.2008 | Brodoremont | 4 : 1 | Brestovac |
09.11
Bačka (M)
Jadran
5
0
|
09.11.2008 | Bačka (M) | 5 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
09.11
Vinogradar
Proleter
0
1
|
09.11.2008 | Vinogradar | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
09.11
Tavankut
Čoka
5
0
|
09.11.2008 | Tavankut | 5 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
09.11
Eđšeg
Čantavir
0
2
|
09.11.2008 | Eđšeg | 0 : 2 | Čantavir | |||||
09.11
Tisa
Đurđin TB
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Tisa | 1 : 0 | Đurđin TB |
09.11
Proleter
Jugoslavija
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
09.11
Budućnost
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.11
Tempo
Dolovo
5
1
|
09.11.2008 | Tempo | 5 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
09.11
Radnički (B)
Radnički (K)
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
09.11
Partizan
Vulturul
3
1
|
09.11.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
09.11
Borac (VS)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.11
Sloga
Borac (S)
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
09.11
Polet
Mladost
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
09.11
Sremac
Kabel
0
0
|
09.11.2008 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
09.11
Index
Omladinac (S)
0
2
|
09.11.2008 | Index | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
09.11
OFK Futog
Slavija (NS)
0
2
|
09.11.2008 | OFK Futog | 0 : 2 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
09.11
Borac (Š)
Mladost (BP)
3
3
|
09.11.2008 | Borac (Š) | 3 : 3 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
09.11
Budućnost (SS)
Tvrdjava
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Budućnost (SS) | 1 : 2 | Tvrdjava | |||||
09.11
Fruškogorac
Mladost (NS)
4
1
|
09.11.2008 | Fruškogorac | 4 : 1 | Mladost (NS) |
09.11
Napredak (G)
Partizan
5
0
|
09.11.2008 | Napredak (G) | 5 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
09.11
Grdica
Gruža
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Grdica | 3 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
09.11
Mlada krila
Ribnica (J)
2
3
|
09.11.2008 | Mlada krila | 2 : 3 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
09.11
Tavnik
Goč
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Tavnik | 1 : 2 | Goč | |||||
09.11
Morava (M)
Mladost (V)
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Morava (M) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
09.11
Lazac
Šumadija (Š)
0
2
|
09.11.2008 | Lazac | 0 : 2 | Šumadija (Š) | |||||
09.11
Polet (R)
Borac (A)
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Polet (R) | 1 : 2 | Borac (A) |
09.11
Rudar
Dragoš
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Dragoš | |||||
09.11
Pomoravlje
Polet (SD)
3
1
|
09.11.2008 | Pomoravlje | 3 : 1 | Polet (SD) | |||||
09.11
Trgovački
Napredak (TO)
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 1 | Napredak (TO) | |||||
09.11
Vrelo
Napredak (TR)
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Vrelo | 2 : 2 | Napredak (TR) | |||||
09.11
Radnički (K)
Krilaš
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
09.11
Mlava (ML)
Jedinstvo (K)
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Mlava (ML) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) |
09.11
Carevac
Sloga (Ć)
6
0
|
09.11.2008 | Carevac | 6 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
09.11
RSK
Vojvoda Milenko
3
2
|
09.11.2008 | RSK | 3 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
09.11
Mladost (B)
Polet (V)
3
1
|
09.11.2008 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Polet (V) | |||||
09.11
Borac (Z)
Desine
4
1
|
09.11.2008 | Borac (Z) | 4 : 1 | Desine | |||||
09.11
Jedinstvo (D)
Bambi
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 0 | Bambi | |||||
09.11
Makce
Napredak (N)
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Makce | 2 : 1 | Napredak (N) |
09.11
Radjevac
Cer
4
0
|
09.11.2008 | Radjevac | 4 : 0 | Cer | |||||
09.11
Gučevo
TE Gučevo
5
0
|
09.11.2008 | Gučevo | 5 : 0 | TE Gučevo | |||||
09.11
Rudar (B)
Milan Orlić
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 0 | Milan Orlić | |||||
09.11
Borac(K)
Stolice
3
2
|
09.11.2008 | Borac(K) | 3 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
09.11
Sloga (S)
Crnča
1
5
|
09.11.2008 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 5 | Crnča |
09.11
Morava (Č)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Morava (Č) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
09.11
Rujnik
Sloga (DT)
4
3
|
09.11.2008 | Rujnik | 4 : 3 | Sloga (DT) | |||||
09.11
Crvena zastava
Omladinac
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
09.11
Vitorul
Dobrica
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Vitorul | 1 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
09.11
Dunav
Hajduk
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
09.11
Hajdučica
Mladost
3
1
|
09.11.2008 | Hajdučica | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.11
Vinogradar
Partizan
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
09.11
Banat
Borac
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
09.11
Vršac United
Karaš
8
2
|
09.11.2008 | Vršac United | 8 : 2 | Karaš | |||||
09.11
Bratstvo Unirea
Sloga
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Bratstvo Unirea | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
09.11
Potporanj
Ratar
2
0
|
09.11.2008 | Potporanj | 2 : 0 | Ratar |
09.11
BSK Bavanište
Pobeda
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
09.11
Kolonija
Unirea
4
2
|
09.11.2008 | Kolonija | 4 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
09.11
Železničar
Vojvodina
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.11
Omladinac (D)
Jedinstvo Stević
1
4
|
09.11.2008 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
09.11
Borac (S)
Mladost
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Borac (S) | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.11
Plavi Dunav
Slavija
1
5
|
09.11.2008 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
09.11
Proleter
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
09.11.2008 | Proleter | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.11
Glogonj
Borac (P)
3
2
|
09.11.2008 | Glogonj | 3 : 2 | Borac (P) |
09.11
Stara Čaršija
Zgodačica
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Stara Čaršija | 2 : 2 | Zgodačica | |||||
09.11
Jedinstvo (D)
Olimpik
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 0 | Olimpik | |||||
09.11
Progorelica
Kralj Petar I
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Progorelica | 1 : 2 | Kralj Petar I | |||||
09.11
Musina reka
Kablar
3
1
|
09.11.2008 | Musina reka | 3 : 1 | Kablar |
09.11
Draginje
Maovi
1
2
|
09.11.2008 | Draginje | 1 : 2 | Maovi | |||||
09.11
Korman
Mladost
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Korman | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
09.11
Jedinstvo
Strojice
5
0
|
09.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
09.11
Vlašić
Žabar
6
0
|
09.11.2008 | Vlašić | 6 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
09.11
Balkan
Zablaće
3
2
|
09.11.2008 | Balkan | 3 : 2 | Zablaće |
09.11
Budućnost (PD)
Budućnost 1929
2
3
|
09.11.2008 | Budućnost (PD) | 2 : 3 | Budućnost 1929 | |||||
09.11
Zadrugar
Napredak
4
3
|
09.11.2008 | Zadrugar | 4 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
09.11
Cer
Borac
0
2
|
09.11.2008 | Cer | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
09.11
Torpedo-Olimp
Culjković
3
2
|
09.11.2008 | Torpedo-Olimp | 3 : 2 | Culjković |
09.11
Banat
Partizan
0
2
|
09.11.2008 | Banat | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
09.11
Hajduk
Dinamo
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
09.11
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
09.11
Sevojno
Bežanija
1
1
|
09.11.2008 | Sevojno | 1 : 1 | Bežanija |
09.11
Banat
Borac
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
09.11
BSK Borča
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
09.11.2008 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.11
Zemun
Vojvodina
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.11
OFK Beograd
Radnički (NB)
5
0
|
09.11.2008 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
09.11
Voždovac
Čukarički Stankom
0
1
|
09.11.2008 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
09.11
Sloboda (U)
Partizan
1
3
|
09.11.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
09.11
Radnički (N)
Napredak
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
09.11
Teleoptik
Sloboda (U)
4
1
|
09.11.2008 | Teleoptik | 4 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
09.11
Čukarički Stankom
SFS Borac
3
0
|
09.11.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
09.11
OFK Beograd
Zemun
2
1
|
09.11.2008 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
09.11
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (K)
4
2
|
09.11.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
09.11
Borac (Č)
Partizan
0
2
|
09.11.2008 | Borac (Č) | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
09.11
Radnički (N)
Napredak
1
0
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
09.11
Napredak
Radnički (N)
4
1
|
09.11.2008 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
09.11
Radnički (K)
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
09.11.2008 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.11
Morava (VP)
Smederevo
0
1
|
09.11.2008 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
09.11
Mladi radnik
Rad
0
4
|
09.11.2008 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 4 | Rad |
09.11
Ergonom
Radnički 034 Group
77
84
|
09.11.2008 | Ergonom | 77 : 84 | Radnički 034 Group |
09.11
OKK Beograd
Sloboda
93
54
|
09.11.2008 | OKK Beograd | 93 : 54 | Sloboda | |||||
09.11
Mladost
Crnokosa
83
69
|
09.11.2008 | Mladost | 83 : 69 | Crnokosa | |||||
09.11
Vrbas
Superfund
83
100
|
09.11.2008 | Vrbas | 83 : 100 | Superfund |
09.11
Loznica
Radivoj Korać
68
76
|
09.11.2008 | Loznica | 68 : 76 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
09.11
Proleter
Crvena Zvezda
57
66
|
09.11.2008 | Proleter | 57 : 66 | Crvena Zvezda |
09.11
Bor
Korg 011
104
80
|
09.11.2008 | Bor | 104 : 80 | Korg 011 | |||||
09.11
Tamiš
Play Off
97
51
|
09.11.2008 | Tamiš | 97 : 51 | Play Off |
09.11
Leposavić
Tutin Dalas
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | Leposavić | 0 : 3 | Tutin Dalas |
09.11
Kraguj 2
Profil
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | Kraguj 2 | 0 : 3 | Profil | |||||
09.11
ŽOK Buljane
Karadjordje
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | ŽOK Buljane | 0 : 3 | Karadjordje | |||||
09.11
Smeč
Paraćin
1
3
|
09.11.2008 | Smeč | 1 : 3 | Paraćin |
09.11
Klek-Banat
Poštar 064
0
3
|
09.11.2008 | Klek-Banat | 0 : 3 | Poštar 064 |
09.11
Proleter Naftagas
Metaloplastika ZK
19
19
|
09.11.2008 | Proleter Naftagas | 19 : 19 | Metaloplastika ZK |
09.11
Smederevo
Jagodina
29
32
|
09.11.2008 | Smederevo | 29 : 32 | Jagodina |
09.11
Metalac(V)
Max Sport
26
34
|
09.11.2008 | Metalac(V) | 26 : 34 | Max Sport | |||||
09.11
Kučevo
Spartak
25
24
|
09.11.2008 | Kučevo | 25 : 24 | Spartak | |||||
09.11
Metalac (GM)
Jagodina
26
34
|
09.11.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 26 : 34 | Jagodina |
09.11
Niš 92
Metalac Kolorado
2
2
|
09.11.2008 | Niš 92 | 2 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
09.11
Forum
Koska
5
2
|
09.11.2008 | Forum | 5 : 2 | Koska |