06.09
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sloven
2
2
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 2 | Sloven |
06.09
17:00
Mladost
Gruža
1
1
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
06.09
17:00
Lazac
Magnohrom
5
1
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Lazac | 5 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
06.09
17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Partizan
1
3
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
06.09
17:00
Lasta
Mineral 2015
3
0
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Lasta | 3 : 0 | Mineral 2015 | |||||
06.09
17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
3
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 3 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
06.09
17:00
Mlada krila
Metalac
1
0
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Mlada krila | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
06.09
17:00
Grdica
Borac (A)
2
0
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Grdica | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
06.09
17:00
Tavnik
Napredak
1
1
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Tavnik | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
06.09
16:30
Desine
Sirakovo
1
1
|
06.09.2017 16:30 | Desine | 1 : 1 | Sirakovo |
06.09
17:00
Rudar Prijedor
ŽeljezniÄar
2
1
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar |
06.09
16:00
RadniÄki (NB)
OFK Odžaci
0
0
|
06.09.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
06.09
16:00
Zlatibor
BSK BorÄa
4
1
|
06.09.2017 16:00 | Zlatibor | 4 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
06.09
16:00
Rtanj
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
06.09.2017 16:00 | Rtanj | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
06.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
ÄSK Pivara
2
0
|
06.09.2017 16:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
06.09
16:00
Polet 1980
Kolubara
3
1
|
06.09.2017 16:00 | Polet 1980 | 3 : 1 | Kolubara |
06.09
16:30
Rad
Požarevac
3
5
|
06.09.2017 16:30 | Rad | 3 : 5 | Požarevac | |||||
06.09
16:30
Napredak
MaŔinac
1
2
|
06.09.2017 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | MaŔinac | |||||
06.09
17:00
Sloga RadniÄki
Spartak
0
4
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Sloga RadniÄki | 0 : 4 | Spartak | |||||
06.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
06.09.2017 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
06.09
17:00
Partizan
Voždovac
4
1
|
06.09.2017 17:00 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
06.09
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
2
0
|
06.09.2017 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Rad |
06.09
16:30
VinÄa
PoŔtar 1930
2
2
|
06.09.2017 16:30 | VinÄa | 2 : 2 | PoÅ”tar 1930 |
06.09
12:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Vojvodina
2
1
|
06.09.2017 12:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
06.09
10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Vojvodina
0
2
|
06.09.2017 10:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
06.09
10:00
Hajduk junior
CFK
0
6
|
06.09.2017 10:00 | Hajduk junior | 0 : 6 | CFK |
06.09
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo 1945
1
5
|
06.09.2017 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 5 | Dinamo 1945 |
06.09
13:00
Voždovac
OLE
1
3
|
06.09.2017 13:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 3 | OLE |