XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
597 utakmica za dan Subota, 28 Oktobar 2017


Fudbal

28.10
13:30
Mladi radnik 1926
FAP
0
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 0
FAP
28.10
13:30
Mokra Gora
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
3
28.10.2017 13:30
Mokra Gora
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ub)
28.10
13:30
Proleter Mihajlovac
Smederevo 1924
0
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Proleter Mihajlovac
0 : 2
Smederevo 1924
28.10
13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
28.10
13:30
Sloga (P)
Šumadija (A)
2
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Sloga (P)
2 : 1
Šumadija (A)
28.10
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Polet
0
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Šumadija 1903
0 : 0
Polet
28.10
13:30
Zlatibor
Tutin
0
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Zlatibor
0 : 2
Tutin
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Rtanj
0
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 2
Rtanj
28.10
14:00
Dunav
Budu─çnost (P)
2
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Dunav
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (P)
28.10
14:00
Tabane 1970
Moravac Orion
2
3
28.10.2017 14:00
Tabane 1970
2 : 3
Moravac Orion
28.10
14:00
Timok
Jedinstvo (B)
1
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Timok
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (B)
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Pukovac
4
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Jedinstvo (P)
4 : 2
Pukovac
28.10
14:00
Ozren
Car Konstantin
2
3
28.10.2017 14:00
Ozren
2 : 3
Car Konstantin
28.10
14:00
Trstenik PPT
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Trstenik PPT
0 : 0
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
28.10
14:00
Be─Źej 1918
Bratstvo 1946
2
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Be─Źej 1918
2 : 0
Bratstvo 1946
28.10
14:00
Dinamo 1945
Od┼żaci
1
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 0
Od┼żaci
28.10
14:00
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Cement
0
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Crvena zvezda (NS)
0 : 1
Cement
28.10
14:00
Mladost (BJ)
Omladinac (NB)
1
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Mladost (BJ)
1 : 2
Omladinac (NB)
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Ba─Źka 1901
2
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
2 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (SM)
28.10
13:30
Prva Iskra
Lokomotiva
2
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Prva Iskra
2 : 2
Lokomotiva
28.10
10:00
BASK
Grafi─Źar
0
0
28.10.2017 10:00
BASK
0 : 0
Grafi─Źar
28.10
13:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Kolubara
0
1
28.10.2017 13:30
BSK Bor─Źa
0 : 1
Kolubara
28.10
13:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
IMT
0
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 0
IMT
28.10
13:30
Takovo
Slavija
5
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Takovo
5 : 0
Slavija
28.10
13:30
Sloga 33
Morava (VP)
3
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Sloga 33
3 : 0
Morava (VP)
28.10
13:30
VGSK
Rudar 2001
3
1
28.10.2017 13:30
VGSK
3 : 1
Rudar 2001
28.10
13:30
Budu─çnost
Radjevac
5
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Budu─çnost
5 : 0
Radjevac
28.10
13:30
Drina
Radni─Źki Gorenje
1
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Drina
1 : 0
Radni─Źki Gorenje
28.10
13:30
Sloga (BB)
Spartak
4
3
28.10.2017 13:30
Sloga (BB)
4 : 3
Spartak
28.10
13:30
Sovljak
Sevojno
2
3
28.10.2017 13:30
Sovljak
2 : 3
Sevojno
28.10
14:00
Vranjska Banja
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Vranjska Banja
1 : 1
GFK Dubo─Źica
28.10
14:00
Sloga (L)
Lu┼żnica
2
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Sloga (L)
2 : 2
Lu┼żnica
28.10
14:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Polet 1980
4
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Nebeski Andjeli
4 : 1
Polet 1980
28.10
14:00
BSK
Šarbanovac
2
0
28.10.2017 14:00
BSK
2 : 0
Šarbanovac
28.10
14:00
Sloga (D)
Kopaonik
2
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Sloga (D)
2 : 0
Kopaonik
28.10
14:00
Morava 1918
SFS Borac
2
4
28.10.2017 14:00
Morava 1918
2 : 4
SFS Borac
28.10
14:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Sloga (─ć)
8
0
28.10.2017 14:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
8 : 0
Sloga (─ć)
28.10
14:00
Kikinda 1909
OFK Vršac
3
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Kikinda 1909
3 : 1
OFK Vršac
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Jedinstvo (NB)
4
3
28.10.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (NB)
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Proleter
2
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 2
Proleter
28.10
14:00
Budu─çnost
Sloga
3
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Sloga
28.10
14:00
Kozara
┼ŻAK
1
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Kozara
1 : 0
┼ŻAK
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Vojvodina 1928
3
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
3 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
28.10
14:00
Sloga (E)
Jugovi─ç
3
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Sloga (E)
3 : 0
Jugovi─ç
28.10
14:00
Sloga (T)
OFK Slavija
3
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Sloga (T)
3 : 1
OFK Slavija
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Hajduk (B)
1
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
1 : 0
Hajduk (B)
28.10
14:00
Polet (K)
Ba─Źka (P)
5
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Polet (K)
5 : 1
Ba─Źka (P)
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Mladost (T)
1
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
28.10
13:30
Napredak
Milutinac
0
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Napredak
0 : 2
Milutinac
28.10
11:00
Brodarac
Hajduk
4
1
28.10.2017 11:00
Brodarac
4 : 1
Hajduk
28.10
13:30
Naftagas (E)
Banat
0
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Naftagas (E)
0 : 2
Banat
28.10
13:30
Mladost (L)
Borac
1
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Mladost (L)
1 : 1
Borac
28.10
13:30
Proleter 2006
Rusanda
4
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Proleter 2006
4 : 0
Rusanda
28.10
15:00
BAK
Crvena zvezda
2
0
28.10.2017 15:00
BAK
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
28.10
15:00
Partizan (U)
Jedinstvo (V)
4
3
28.10.2017 15:00
Partizan (U)
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (V)
28.10
15:00
Dunav
Dolina
2
7
28.10.2017 15:00
Dunav
2 : 7
Dolina
28.10
14:00
Partizan
Sloboda (DT)
0
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Partizan
0 : 1
Sloboda (DT)
28.10
14:00
Sloven
PSK Putinci
0
3
28.10.2017 14:00
Sloven
0 : 3
PSK Putinci
28.10
14:00
Podrinje
Rudar
5
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Podrinje
5 : 0
Rudar
28.10
13:30
Stanišić
Budu─çnost (P)
0
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Stanišić
0 : 0
Budu─çnost (P)
28.10
13:30
Vojvodina
Krila Krajine
4
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Vojvodina
4 : 2
Krila Krajine
28.10
14:00
Njegoš
Horgoš 1911
2
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Njegoš
2 : 0
Horgoš 1911
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Bajša
1
6
28.10.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki 1905
1 : 6
Bajša
28.10
14:00
OFK Vrbas
Vinogradar
2
1
28.10.2017 14:00
OFK Vrbas
2 : 1
Vinogradar
28.10
14:00
Proleter (RS)
Senta
1
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Proleter (RS)
1 : 0
Senta
28.10
14:00
Brestovac
Nemetali
5
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Brestovac
5 : 1
Nemetali
28.10
14:00
Krivelj
Pore─Ź
2
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Krivelj
2 : 0
Pore─Ź
28.10
13:30
Studenski Grad
Avala
6
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Studenski Grad
6 : 0
Avala
28.10
13:30
Vin─Źa
Velika Krsna
5
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Vin─Źa
5 : 2
Velika Krsna
28.10
13:30
Mladenovac
Pudarci
3
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Pudarci
28.10
15:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
3
0
28.10.2017 15:00
Ma─Źva 2005
3 : 0
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
28.10
13:30
Lokomotiva
BSK
0
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Lokomotiva
0 : 2
BSK
28.10
14:30
Slatina
Spartak
2
1
28.10.2017 14:30
Slatina
2 : 1
Spartak
28.10
13:30
─Éerdap
Rudar (K)
4
2
28.10.2017 13:30
─Éerdap
4 : 2
Rudar (K)
28.10
13:30
Polet (SD)
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
5
28.10.2017 13:30
Polet (SD)
4 : 5
┼Żelezni─Źar
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Trgova─Źki
2
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
2 : 1
Trgova─Źki
28.10
14:00
Borac
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
4
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Borac
4 : 1
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
28.10
14:00
Spartak
Jedinstvo
1
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Spartak
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
28.10
13:30
Zlatar
Je┼żevica
3
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Zlatar
3 : 0
Je┼żevica
28.10
13:30
Crnokosa
Ariljska rampa
2
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Crnokosa
2 : 0
Ariljska rampa
28.10
13:30
Radnik
Tvrdojevac
3
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Radnik
3 : 2
Tvrdojevac
28.10
13:30
Vrelo Sport
Brezovica
1
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Vrelo Sport
1 : 1
Brezovica
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki 1924
Orljane
1
3
28.10.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki 1924
1 : 3
Orljane
28.10
14:00
AZ Borac 2014
─îegar 2013
6
0
28.10.2017 14:00
AZ Borac 2014
6 : 0
─îegar 2013
28.10
14:00
Palilulac
Mladost (M)
1
4
28.10.2017 14:00
Palilulac
1 : 4
Mladost (M)
28.10
13:30
┼ŻSK
Fruškogorski partizan
1
2
28.10.2017 13:30
┼ŻSK
1 : 2
Fruškogorski partizan
28.10
13:30
Omladinac
TSK
2
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
TSK
28.10
13:30
OFK Futog
Šajkaš 1908
2
2
28.10.2017 13:30
OFK Futog
2 : 2
Šajkaš 1908
28.10
13:30
Mladost
OFK Sirig
0
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Mladost
0 : 2
OFK Sirig
28.10
Polet
Pobeda
5
0
28.10.2017
Polet
5 : 0
Pobeda
28.10
15:00
Ropotovo
Rudar
10
0
28.10.2017 15:00
Ropotovo
10 : 0
Rudar
28.10
15:00
Sloga
Morava
4
2
28.10.2017 15:00
Sloga
4 : 2
Morava
28.10
15:00
Oskar
Izmornik
3
0
28.10.2017 15:00
Oskar
3 : 0
Izmornik
28.10
15:00
Glama
Mineralac
6
0
28.10.2017 15:00
Glama
6 : 0
Mineralac
28.10
15:00
Sitnica
Ugljare
2
1
28.10.2017 15:00
Sitnica
2 : 1
Ugljare
28.10
15:00
Brezovica
Gra─Źanica
2
0
28.10.2017 15:00
Brezovica
2 : 0
Gra─Źanica
28.10
14:00
Ibar
Kopaonik
3
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Ibar
3 : 0
Kopaonik
28.10
14:00
Mlada krila
Lasta
2
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Mlada krila
2 : 1
Lasta
28.10
14:00
Grdica
Jedinstvo (G)
2
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Grdica
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (G)
28.10
14:00
Beljanica
Borac 1805
2
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Beljanica
2 : 2
Borac 1805
28.10
14:00
Rudar (SR)
Mladost (GM)
1
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Rudar (SR)
1 : 1
Mladost (GM)
28.10
14:00
Rudar (St)
Istok 63
2
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Rudar (St)
2 : 2
Istok 63
28.10
14:00
Ursule
Zenit
3
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Ursule
3 : 1
Zenit
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Zadrugar
2
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Zadrugar
28.10
13:30
OFK Klek
Radni─Źki 1911
3
0
28.10.2017 13:30
OFK Klek
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1911
28.10
13:30
OFK Gradnulica
Potisje
2
3
28.10.2017 13:30
OFK Gradnulica
2 : 3
Potisje
28.10
13:30
Tamiš
┼ŻFK Banat
0
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Tamiš
0 : 0
┼ŻFK Banat
28.10
13:30
ASK
MSK
2
0
28.10.2017 13:30
ASK
2 : 0
MSK
28.10
13:30
Zlatica
OFK Staji─çevo
1
3
28.10.2017 13:30
Zlatica
1 : 3
OFK Staji─çevo
28.10
14:30
Atakante
BUSK
6
0
28.10.2017 14:30
Atakante
6 : 0
BUSK
28.10
13:30
Minel
Zaklopa─Źa
7
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Minel
7 : 0
Zaklopa─Źa
28.10
15:00
Dušan Silni
Provo 2015
5
0
28.10.2017 15:00
Dušan Silni
5 : 0
Provo 2015
28.10
14:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
OFK Morava
2
4
28.10.2017 14:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
2 : 4
OFK Morava
28.10
13:30
Crvena Jabuka
Polet (DL)
3
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Crvena Jabuka
3 : 2
Polet (DL)
28.10
13:30
Velika Drenova
Trudbenik
1
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Velika Drenova
1 : 2
Trudbenik
28.10
14:30
Polet (R)
Borac
2
4
28.10.2017 14:30
Polet (R)
2 : 4
Borac
28.10
14:30
Napredak 2012
OFK Sloga
3
1
28.10.2017 14:30
Napredak 2012
3 : 1
OFK Sloga
28.10
Polet
Hajduk
6
0
28.10.2017
Polet
6 : 0
Hajduk
28.10
13:30
Polet (V)
Sirakovo
4
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Polet (V)
4 : 1
Sirakovo
28.10
13:30
Jasenovac
Omladinac (Š)
1
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Jasenovac
1 : 0
Omladinac (Š)
28.10
13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Moskva
2
0
28.10.2017 13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 0
Moskva
28.10
14:00
Tornjoš
Jadran
2
3
28.10.2017 14:00
Tornjoš
2 : 3
Jadran
28.10
14:00
─îoka
Hajduk
3
2
28.10.2017 14:00
─îoka
3 : 2
Hajduk
28.10
14:00
Mladost
Rongo Siti
3
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Rongo Siti
28.10
14:00
Nišavac
Sloboda
2
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Nišavac
2 : 1
Sloboda
28.10
14:00
Neštin
Kulpin
1
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Neštin
1 : 2
Kulpin
28.10
14:00
Magli─ç
Ba─Źka
4
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Magli─ç
4 : 1
Ba─Źka
28.10
14:00
Borac 46
Sloga
6
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Borac 46
6 : 1
Sloga
28.10
14:00
Tvrdjava
Krivanj
3
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Tvrdjava
3 : 1
Krivanj
28.10
14:00
Naša Zvezda
Borac
4
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Naša Zvezda
4 : 0
Borac
28.10
14:30
Bjelica
Sloga
1
1
28.10.2017 14:30
Bjelica
1 : 1
Sloga
28.10
13:30
Sloga (B)
Napredak (MK)
3
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Sloga (B)
3 : 1
Napredak (MK)
28.10
14:00
Borac
Rojkovac
1
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Borac
1 : 1
Rojkovac
28.10
14:00
Krtinska
Sloga
1
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Krtinska
1 : 1
Sloga
28.10
13:30
Cepelin 026
Hajduk Veljko 1934
2
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Cepelin 026
2 : 0
Hajduk Veljko 1934
28.10
14:00
Jasenica
Plana
0
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Jasenica
0 : 2
Plana
28.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
Bresje Superior
0
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Bresje Superior
28.10
14:00
AF ─Éoki─ç
Mladost 1948
2
0
28.10.2017 14:00
AF ─Éoki─ç
2 : 0
Mladost 1948
28.10
14:30
Bukovik
Napredak
2
1
28.10.2017 14:30
Bukovik
2 : 1
Napredak
28.10
14:30
Mladost
Rtanj
7
2
28.10.2017 14:30
Mladost
7 : 2
Rtanj
28.10
14:30
Hajduk
Sloga
0
3
28.10.2017 14:30
Hajduk
0 : 3
Sloga
28.10
14:30
OFK Sikole
OFK Tamni─Ź
1
2
28.10.2017 14:30
OFK Sikole
1 : 2
OFK Tamni─Ź
28.10
13:30
Borac
Rasina
4
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Borac
4 : 1
Rasina
28.10
13:30
Kapid┼żija
Bukovica
3
3
28.10.2017 13:30
Kapid┼żija
3 : 3
Bukovica
28.10
14:00
Borac
Arbanasce
1
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Borac
1 : 2
Arbanasce
28.10
14:00
Velika Jasikova
Šljivar
3
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Velika Jasikova
3 : 1
Šljivar
28.10
14:00
Lovac
Nacional
1
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Lovac
1 : 2
Nacional
28.10
15:00
Mrovska
Verko
7
1
28.10.2017 15:00
Mrovska
7 : 1
Verko
28.10
13:30
Belpos
Sloga (R)
4
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Belpos
4 : 0
Sloga (R)
28.10
13:30
Radni─Źki
Sloboda
6
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Radni─Źki
6 : 2
Sloboda
28.10
14:00
Sloboda
Donja Lomnica
5
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Sloboda
5 : 1
Donja Lomnica
28.10
14:00
Mladost (DL)
Napredak
3
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Mladost (DL)
3 : 0
Napredak
28.10
16:30
Gornje Sinkovce
Navalin
1
4
28.10.2017 16:30
Gornje Sinkovce
1 : 4
Navalin
28.10
16:30
Veternica
Veliko Trnjane
1
2
28.10.2017 16:30
Veternica
1 : 2
Veliko Trnjane
28.10
16:30
Turekovac
Gornje Krajince
3
0
28.10.2017 16:30
Turekovac
3 : 0
Gornje Krajince
28.10
16:30
Todorovce
Nomanica
3
0
28.10.2017 16:30
Todorovce
3 : 0
Nomanica
28.10
14:00
Jovo Kursula
Mladost 1981
2
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Jovo Kursula
2 : 1
Mladost 1981
28.10
13:30
Dunav
Rudar Kostolac 2008
6
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Dunav
6 : 0
Rudar Kostolac 2008
28.10
13:30
OFK Gra─Ĺanski
Mip Majdan
0
6
28.10.2017 13:30
OFK Gra─Ĺanski
0 : 6
Mip Majdan
28.10
14:00
Sloga
Granit
2
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Granit
28.10
14:00
Hajduk
Luk
2
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Hajduk
2 : 1
Luk
28.10
14:00
TE Gu─Źevo
Mladost (G)
4
2
28.10.2017 14:00
TE Gu─Źevo
4 : 2
Mladost (G)
28.10
14:00
Jelav
Jadar 1961
1
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Jelav
1 : 2
Jadar 1961
28.10
14:00
Mladost (DB)
Studenac
2
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Mladost (DB)
2 : 2
Studenac
28.10
13:30
Mladost
Melnica
5
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Mladost
5 : 1
Melnica
28.10
13:30
Brana Paunovi─ç
Mlava Trgova─Źki
5
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Brana Paunovi─ç
5 : 0
Mlava Trgova─Źki
28.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Napredak
3
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Napredak
28.10
13:30
Mladi radnik
Proleter
6
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Mladi radnik
6 : 1
Proleter
28.10
13:30
Radnik
Dobrnje
3
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Radnik
3 : 0
Dobrnje
28.10
13:30
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
Burovac
5
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
5 : 0
Burovac
28.10
11:00
BSK
Dragoš
3
0
28.10.2017 11:00
BSK
3 : 0
Dragoš
28.10
13:30
Borac
Veliko Laole
8
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Borac
8 : 0
Veliko Laole
28.10
14:00
Rudar
Galeb
4
2
28.10.2017 14:00
Rudar
4 : 2
Galeb
28.10
14:00
Borac BTG
Mladost
2
4
28.10.2017 14:00
Borac BTG
2 : 4
Mladost
28.10
Sloga
Mladi Radnik
1
0
28.10.2017
Sloga
1 : 0
Mladi Radnik
28.10
Borac 1939
Be─Źevica
2
1
28.10.2017
Borac 1939
2 : 1
Be─Źevica
28.10
Mladost
Kotlenik
6
0
28.10.2017
Mladost
6 : 0
Kotlenik
28.10
Grivac
Jedinstvo
0
3
28.10.2017
Grivac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
28.10
16:30
Kamenorezac 76
Borjak 2013
3
0
28.10.2017 16:30
Kamenorezac 76
3 : 0
Borjak 2013
28.10
16:30
Omladinac
Rujišnik
2
0
28.10.2017 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
Rujišnik
28.10
16:30
Stara Čaršija
Topoljak
0
2
28.10.2017 16:30
Stara Čaršija
0 : 2
Topoljak
28.10
16:30
Vinogradar
Stevka Bo┼żurevka
2
0
28.10.2017 16:30
Vinogradar
2 : 0
Stevka Bo┼żurevka
28.10
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost
2
2
28.10.2017 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 2
Mladost
28.10
13:30
Sport
Dinamo
3
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Sport
3 : 0
Dinamo
28.10
14:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Partizan
1
2
28.10.2017 14:00
POFK Letnjikovac
1 : 2
Partizan
28.10
14:00
Metaloplastika
Zadrugar
1
8
28.10.2017 14:00
Metaloplastika
1 : 8
Zadrugar
28.10
14:00
Lipolist
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
1
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Lipolist
1 : 0
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
28.10
15:00
Pobeda
Neresnica
28.10.2017 15:00
Pobeda
:
Neresnica
28.10
15:00
Zvi┼żdi─ç
Radenka
28.10.2017 15:00
Zvi┼żdi─ç
:
Radenka
28.10
Šumadija
Dragovo
1
1
28.10.2017
Šumadija
1 : 1
Dragovo
28.10
Blagotin
Leva─Ź 2
5
2
28.10.2017
Blagotin
5 : 2
Leva─Ź 2
28.10
Prosvetar
Polet
4
6
28.10.2017
Prosvetar
4 : 6
Polet
28.10
Goša
Povratak otpisanih
2
6
28.10.2017
Goša
2 : 6
Povratak otpisanih
28.10
13:30
OFK Homolje
Budu─çnost
2
2
28.10.2017 13:30
OFK Homolje
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
28.10
13:30
Borac
Pobeda 1953
4
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Borac
4 : 2
Pobeda 1953
28.10
14:30
KMF Aran─Ĺelovac
Trešnjevica
4
5
28.10.2017 14:30
KMF Aran─Ĺelovac
4 : 5
Trešnjevica
28.10
14:30
Misa─Źa
Tule┼ż
1
2
28.10.2017 14:30
Misa─Źa
1 : 2
Tule┼ż
28.10
13:30
Gaglovo
Polet (Š)
8
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Gaglovo
8 : 2
Polet (Š)
28.10
13:30
Pade┼ż
Grkljane
1
7
28.10.2017 13:30
Pade┼ż
1 : 7
Grkljane
28.10
13:30
Lomnica
Globoder
0
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Lomnica
0 : 2
Globoder
28.10
14:00
PSS-192
Dra┼żmirovac
2
4
28.10.2017 14:00
PSS-192
2 : 4
Dra┼żmirovac
28.10
13:30
Krupa
Vitez
3
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Krupa
3 : 0
Vitez
28.10
13:30
Radnik
Sloboda
1
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Radnik
1 : 0
Sloboda
28.10
16:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Mladost
2
0
28.10.2017 16:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2 : 0
Mladost
28.10
14:30
Zvijezda 09
Drina
2
2
28.10.2017 14:30
Zvijezda 09
2 : 2
Drina
28.10
14:30
Sloboda
Sutjeska
1
3
28.10.2017 14:30
Sloboda
1 : 3
Sutjeska
28.10
14:30
Rudar Prijedor
Podrinje
1
0
28.10.2017 14:30
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Podrinje
28.10
14:30
Sloga
Napredak
3
1
28.10.2017 14:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Napredak
28.10
14:30
Slavija
Tekstilac
2
1
28.10.2017 14:30
Slavija
2 : 1
Tekstilac
28.10
14:30
Kozara
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
28.10.2017 14:30
Kozara
1 : 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar
28.10
13:30
Budu─çnost
Grbalj
4
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Budu─çnost
4 : 1
Grbalj
28.10
13:30
De─Źi─ç
Rudar
0
0
28.10.2017 13:30
De─Źi─ç
0 : 0
Rudar
28.10
13:30
Iskra
OFK Petrovac
0
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Iskra
0 : 0
OFK Petrovac
28.10
13:30
Kom
Mladost
2
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Kom
2 : 1
Mladost
28.10
13:30
Sutjeska
Zeta
1
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Zeta
28.10
13:30
Polimlje
Pljevlja 97
2
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Polimlje
2 : 1
Pljevlja 97
28.10
13:30
Fair Play
Radni─Źki
4
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Fair Play
4 : 0
Radni─Źki
28.10
13:30
Gusinje
OFK Borac
1
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Gusinje
1 : 2
OFK Borac
28.10
13:30
Manchester Utd
Tottenham
1
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Manchester Utd
1 : 0
Tottenham
28.10
16:00
Arsenal
Swansea
2
1
28.10.2017 16:00
Arsenal
2 : 1
Swansea
28.10
16:00
Crystal Palace
West Ham
2
2
28.10.2017 16:00
Crystal Palace
2 : 2
West Ham
28.10
16:00
Liverpool
Huddersfield
3
0
28.10.2017 16:00
Liverpool
3 : 0
Huddersfield
28.10
16:00
Watford
Stoke
0
1
28.10.2017 16:00
Watford
0 : 1
Stoke
28.10
16:00
WBA
Manchester City
2
3
28.10.2017 16:00
WBA
2 : 3
Manchester City
28.10
18:30
Bournemouth
Chelsea
0
1
28.10.2017 18:30
Bournemouth
0 : 1
Chelsea
28.10
13:00
Alav├ęs
Valencia
1
2
28.10.2017 13:00
Alav├ęs
1 : 2
Valencia
28.10
22:30
Sevilla
Legan├ęs
2
1
28.10.2017 22:30
Sevilla
2 : 1
Legan├ęs
28.10
18:30
Atl├ętico Madrid
Villarreal
1
1
28.10.2017 18:30
Atl├ętico Madrid
1 : 1
Villarreal
28.10
20:45
Athletic Club
Barcelona
0
2
28.10.2017 20:45
Athletic Club
0 : 2
Barcelona
28.10
18:30
Bayern
RB Leipzig
2
0
28.10.2017 18:30
Bayern
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
28.10
15:30
Hoffenheim
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
1
3
28.10.2017 15:30
Hoffenheim
1 : 3
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
28.10
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hamburger SV
2
1
28.10.2017 15:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
Hamburger SV
28.10
15:30
Schalke 04
Wolfsburg
1
1
28.10.2017 15:30
Schalke 04
1 : 1
Wolfsburg
28.10
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
K├Âln
2
1
28.10.2017 15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 1
K├Âln
28.10
15:30
Hannover 96
Borussia Dortmund
4
2
28.10.2017 15:30
Hannover 96
4 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
28.10
18:00
Milan
Juventus
0
2
28.10.2017 18:00
Milan
0 : 2
Juventus
28.10
20:45
Roma
Bologna
1
0
28.10.2017 20:45
Roma
1 : 0
Bologna
28.10
17:00
Bordeaux
Monaco
0
2
28.10.2017 17:00
Bordeaux
0 : 2
Monaco
28.10
20:00
Caen
Troyes
1
0
28.10.2017 20:00
Caen
1 : 0
Troyes
28.10
20:00
Dijon
Nantes
1
0
28.10.2017 20:00
Dijon
1 : 0
Nantes
28.10
20:00
Guingamp
Amiens SC
1
1
28.10.2017 20:00
Guingamp
1 : 1
Amiens SC
28.10
20:00
Montpellier
Rennes
0
1
28.10.2017 20:00
Montpellier
0 : 1
Rennes
28.10
20:00
Strasbourg
Angers
2
2
28.10.2017 20:00
Strasbourg
2 : 2
Angers
28.10
19:00
Rad
Vojvodina
0
3
28.10.2017 19:00
Rad
0 : 3
Vojvodina
28.10
14:30
Sloboda
Teleoptik
2
1
28.10.2017 14:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Teleoptik
28.10
13:30
Spartak
Sloga Radni─Źki
11
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Spartak
11 : 0
Sloga Radni─Źki
28.10
Knja┼żevac 2015
Kolibri
0
4
28.10.2017
Knja┼żevac 2015
0 : 4
Kolibri
28.10
11:30
Majdanpek
Jagodina
0
4
28.10.2017 11:30
Majdanpek
0 : 4
Jagodina
28.10
Krstarica
Leva─Ź
3
3
28.10.2017
Krstarica
3 : 3
Leva─Ź
28.10
11:00
Partizan
Spartak
3
0
28.10.2017 11:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Spartak
28.10
11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
─îukari─Źki
0
5
28.10.2017 11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
0 : 5
─îukari─Źki
28.10
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
4
0
28.10.2017 13:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Napredak
28.10
15:00
Internacional
OFK Beograd
1
0
28.10.2017 15:00
Internacional
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
28.10
14:00
Vo┼żdovac
In─Ĺija
2
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 1
In─Ĺija
28.10
18:00
IMT
Radni─Źki (O)
3
1
28.10.2017 18:00
IMT
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
28.10
10:00
Zemun
Kolubara
4
2
28.10.2017 10:00
Zemun
4 : 2
Kolubara
28.10
10:00
Siti Sport Klub
BASK
0
3
28.10.2017 10:00
Siti Sport Klub
0 : 3
BASK
28.10
13:30
Morava (VP)
Proleter 1947
1
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Morava (VP)
1 : 1
Proleter 1947
28.10
13:30
Karadjordje
Mladi borac
3
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Karadjordje
3 : 0
Mladi borac
28.10
13:30
Šumadija (A)
Mladi radnik 1926
2
3
28.10.2017 13:30
Šumadija (A)
2 : 3
Mladi radnik 1926
28.10
13:30
Smederevo 1924
Proleter Mihajlovac
8
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Smederevo 1924
8 : 0
Proleter Mihajlovac
28.10
13:30
Mladi radnik 1940
Jasenica 2017
2
3
28.10.2017 13:30
Mladi radnik 1940
2 : 3
Jasenica 2017
28.10
09:00
┼Żarkovo
Zmaj 1953
8
3
28.10.2017 09:00
┼Żarkovo
8 : 3
Zmaj 1953
28.10
09:00
DIF
Budu─çnost
7
1
28.10.2017 09:00
DIF
7 : 1
Budu─çnost
28.10
10:00
Srem
Poštar 1930
1
3
28.10.2017 10:00
Srem
1 : 3
Poštar 1930
28.10
14:30
Palilulac
Zvezdara
2
2
28.10.2017 14:30
Palilulac
2 : 2
Zvezdara
28.10
10:00
Avala
Budu─çnost
3
1
28.10.2017 10:00
Avala
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
28.10
12:30
Posavina
GSP Polet
0
3
28.10.2017 12:30
Posavina
0 : 3
GSP Polet
28.10
13:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Beograd 1929
1
5
28.10.2017 13:00
Stepojevac Vaga
1 : 5
Beograd 1929
28.10
14:00
Šumadinac
Minel
3
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Šumadinac
3 : 0
Minel
28.10
10:00
Borac (NS)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
28.10.2017 10:00
Borac (NS)
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
28.10
11:00
Omladinac 1927
Dolina
1
7
28.10.2017 11:00
Omladinac 1927
1 : 7
Dolina
28.10
12:30
Glogonj
Borac (Sa)
0
3
28.10.2017 12:30
Glogonj
0 : 3
Borac (Sa)
28.10
11:00
Strela
Partizan (G)
6
4
28.10.2017 11:00
Strela
6 : 4
Partizan (G)
28.10
10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Dinamo 1945
2
7
28.10.2017 10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
2 : 7
Dinamo 1945
28.10
09:00
Radni─Źki MK
011 MK
0
0
28.10.2017 09:00
Radni─Źki MK
0 : 0
011 MK
28.10
09:00
Rad MK
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
2
1
28.10.2017 09:00
Rad MK
2 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
28.10
15:00
Crvena zvezda MML MK
Rad 2 MO
1
0
28.10.2017 15:00
Crvena zvezda MML MK
1 : 0
Rad 2 MO
28.10
11:00
Dinamo
OFK Beograd
0
2
28.10.2017 11:00
Dinamo
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
28.10
11:00
Novi Pazar
─îukari─Źki
1
0
28.10.2017 11:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
─îukari─Źki
28.10
11:00
Vo┼żdovac
Teleoptik
3
1
28.10.2017 11:00
Vo┼żdovac
3 : 1
Teleoptik
28.10
13:00
Zemun
Kiker
2
0
28.10.2017 13:00
Zemun
2 : 0
Kiker
28.10
13:00
Partizan
Spartak
3
0
28.10.2017 13:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Spartak
28.10
13:30
Brodarac
Radni─Źki (N)
2
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Brodarac
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
28.10
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
6
0
28.10.2017 15:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 0
Jagodina
28.10
11:00
011
Sindjeli─ç
4
0
28.10.2017 11:00
011
4 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
28.10
14:00
IMT
Rad
0
3
28.10.2017 14:00
IMT
0 : 3
Rad
28.10
13:00
Balkan
Omladinac
5
0
28.10.2017 13:00
Balkan
5 : 0
Omladinac
28.10
13:00
OLE
GSP Polet
3
0
28.10.2017 13:00
OLE
3 : 0
GSP Polet
28.10
13:30
Pobeda
Sloga
5
2
28.10.2017 13:30
Pobeda
5 : 2
Sloga
28.10
13:30
Radnik
Morava
3
3
28.10.2017 13:30
Radnik
3 : 3
Morava
28.10
13:30
Šumadija
7.juli
0
4
28.10.2017 13:30
Šumadija
0 : 4
7.juli
28.10
08:30
Rakovica
Zmaj 1953
3
1
28.10.2017 08:30
Rakovica
3 : 1
Zmaj 1953
28.10
12:30
Novi Beograd
Prva Iskra
3
0
28.10.2017 12:30
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Prva Iskra
28.10
14:00
Vinogradar
Preporod
3
4
28.10.2017 14:00
Vinogradar
3 : 4
Preporod
28.10
13:30
Slavija
OFK Ras
3
0
28.10.2017 13:30
Slavija
3 : 0
OFK Ras
28.10
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Sloga
0
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Šumadija 1903
0 : 1
Sloga
28.10
13:30
Tutin
Bane
3
4
28.10.2017 13:30
Tutin
3 : 4
Bane
28.10
12:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Indeks
1
2
28.10.2017 12:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1 : 2
Indeks
28.10
12:30
Petar Pua─Źa
Borac (NS)
1
0
28.10.2017 12:30
Petar Pua─Źa
1 : 0
Borac (NS)
28.10
12:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
RFK N.S. 1921
1
1
28.10.2017 12:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 1
RFK N.S. 1921
28.10
10:30
Spartak
Hajduk junior
1
2
28.10.2017 10:30
Spartak
1 : 2
Hajduk junior
28.10
11:00
Polet
Jugoslavija
2
6
28.10.2017 11:00
Polet
2 : 6
Jugoslavija
28.10
11:00
Crvena Zastava
Strelac
4
7
28.10.2017 11:00
Crvena Zastava
4 : 7
Strelac
28.10
12:00
OFK Vršac
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
28.10.2017 12:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
28.10
12:00
┼ŻAK
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1
4
28.10.2017 12:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 4
Radni─Źki (Zr)
28.10
14:00
Rudar
Hrtkovci
28.10.2017 14:00
Rudar
:
Hrtkovci
28.10
14:00
Radni─Źki
PSK Putinci
28.10.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki
:
PSK Putinci
28.10
14:00
Borac
Mladost
3
0
28.10.2017 14:00
Borac
3 : 0
Mladost
28.10
14:00
Partizan
Donji Petrovci
28.10.2017 14:00
Partizan
:
Donji Petrovci
28.10
14:00
Fruška Gora
Jedinstvo
28.10.2017 14:00
Fruška Gora
:
Jedinstvo
28.10
14:00
1. Maj
Napredak
28.10.2017 14:00
1. Maj
:
Napredak
28.10
Potisje
AFK
0
16
28.10.2017
Potisje
0 : 16
AFK
28.10
Tisa
Senta
0
14
28.10.2017
Tisa
0 : 14
Senta
28.10
12:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
Lokomotiva MK
2
1
28.10.2017 12:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
2 : 1
Lokomotiva MK
28.10
11:00
Rad MK
Crvena zvezda MK
0
0
28.10.2017 11:00
Rad MK
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda MK
28.10
10:30
─îukari─Źki MK
Brodarac MK
0
0
28.10.2017 10:30
─îukari─Źki MK
0 : 0
Brodarac MK
28.10
11:00
Kolubara MK
011 MK
28.10.2017 11:00
Kolubara MK
:
011 MK
28.10
15:45
OFK Beograd B MK
Brodarac B MK
2
1
28.10.2017 15:45
OFK Beograd B MK
2 : 1
Brodarac B MK
28.10
13:00
Lola MK
DIF MK
4
1
28.10.2017 13:00
Lola MK
4 : 1
DIF MK
28.10
10:00
Nord Star MK
IMT
0
2
28.10.2017 10:00
Nord Star MK
0 : 2
IMT
28.10
12:30
Rakovica MK
Jedinstvo MK
3
0
28.10.2017 12:30
Rakovica MK
3 : 0
Jedinstvo MK
28.10
10:00
OFK Beograd MK
Srem─Źica MK
1
6
28.10.2017 10:00
OFK Beograd MK
1 : 6
Srem─Źica MK
28.10
10:00
Kosmaj MK
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
28.10.2017 10:00
Kosmaj MK
:
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
28.10
15:00
Partizan
Rad
2
0
28.10.2017 15:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Rad
28.10
12:00
Kolubara
BSK 1925
2
0
28.10.2017 12:00
Kolubara
2 : 0
BSK 1925
28.10
15:45
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
2
0
28.10.2017 15:45
Brodarac
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
28.10
12:00
─îukari─Źki
011
4
1
28.10.2017 12:00
─îukari─Źki
4 : 1
011
28.10
09:00
Napredak
Obili─ç
3
0
28.10.2017 09:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Obili─ç
28.10
12:00
AF Djoki─ç
Osipaonica
6
1
28.10.2017 12:00
AF Djoki─ç
6 : 1
Osipaonica
28.10
13:30
Sloboda
Budu─çnost
4
1
28.10.2017 13:30
Sloboda
4 : 1
Budu─çnost
28.10
10:00
Palilulac
Vin─Źa
5
1
28.10.2017 10:00
Palilulac
5 : 1
Vin─Źa
28.10
09:00
Selo Mladenovac
Bole─Ź
0
0
28.10.2017 09:00
Selo Mladenovac
0 : 0
Bole─Ź
28.10
13:00
Sopot
Beograd 1929
4
1
28.10.2017 13:00
Sopot
4 : 1
Beograd 1929
28.10
10:00
Milutinac
Ada
4
2
28.10.2017 10:00
Milutinac
4 : 2
Ada
28.10
Novi Pazar
Sport Klub 99
0
1
28.10.2017
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Sport Klub 99
28.10
OFK AS 2003
Apolon
2
2
28.10.2017
OFK AS 2003
2 : 2
Apolon
28.10
Pazar Juniors
Šumadija 1903
5
0
28.10.2017
Pazar Juniors
5 : 0
Šumadija 1903
28.10
Radni─Źki 1923
Bane
10
1
28.10.2017
Radni─Źki 1923
10 : 1
Bane
28.10
Kiker
Bubamara
7
1
28.10.2017
Kiker
7 : 1
Bubamara
28.10
Arsenal
Kosmet
3
0
28.10.2017
Arsenal
3 : 0
Kosmet
28.10
OFK National AG
Apolon 4
0
4
28.10.2017
OFK National AG
0 : 4
Apolon 4
28.10
09:30
Srem
Indeks
5
3
28.10.2017 09:30
Srem
5 : 3
Indeks
28.10
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Prof. Bolesnikov
2
0
28.10.2017 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
2 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
28.10
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
RFK N.S. 1921
0
1
28.10.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
0 : 1
RFK N.S. 1921
28.10
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Tekstilac
4
0
28.10.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
4 : 0
Tekstilac
28.10
10:00
Spartak
Hajduk junior
2
1
28.10.2017 10:00
Spartak
2 : 1
Hajduk junior
28.10
10:00
TSC
CFK
1
0
28.10.2017 10:00
TSC
1 : 0
CFK
28.10
10:00
Coerver junior FA
Radni─Źki (K)
1
1
28.10.2017 10:00
Coerver junior FA
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
28.10
14:00
OFK Vršac
Mundial
1
1
28.10.2017 14:00
OFK Vršac
1 : 1
Mundial
28.10
10:00
BAK
Dinamo 1945
2
7
28.10.2017 10:00
BAK
2 : 7
Dinamo 1945
28.10
10:00
Banat (I)
Hajdu─Źica
5
3
28.10.2017 10:00
Banat (I)
5 : 3
Hajdu─Źica
28.10
10:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Proleter
2
4
28.10.2017 10:00
Budu─çnost (A)
2 : 4
Proleter
28.10
14:00
Proleter
Budu─çnost (BB)
4
1
28.10.2017 14:00
Proleter
4 : 1
Budu─çnost (BB)
28.10
10:00
Mladost (O)
Stari Tamiš
4
3
28.10.2017 10:00
Mladost (O)
4 : 3
Stari Tamiš
28.10
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Cer
2
3
28.10.2017
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 3
Cer
28.10
Jedinstvo
Jadar 07 1
1
3
28.10.2017
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Jadar 07 1
28.10
Podrinje
Jadar 07 2
2
10
28.10.2017
Podrinje
2 : 10
Jadar 07 2
28.10
P─Źelinjo
Radni─Źki Stobeks
6
0
28.10.2017
P─Źelinjo
6 : 0