Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 13:30 | Metalac (GM) - Jedinstvo (Ub) | 1:1 |
2 | 21.08.2019 13:30 | Sloga (K) - Metalac (GM) | 0:2 |
3 | 24.08.2019 13:30 | Metalac (GM) - Loznica | 2:0 |
4 | 28.08.2019 13:30 | Sloga (P) - Metalac (GM) | 2:2 |
5 | 31.08.2019 13:30 | Metalac (GM) - Karađorđe | 5:0 |
6 | 07.09.2019 13:30 | Sloboda (Č) - Metalac (GM) | 0:1 |
7 | 14.09.2019 13:30 | Metalac (GM) - Smederevo 1924 | 5:2 |
8 | 21.09.2019 13:30 | Mačva - Metalac (GM) | 1:0 |
9 | 28.09.2019 13:30 | Metalac (GM) - Šumadija (A) | 4:1 |
10 | 05.10.2019 13:30 | Sloboda (U) - Metalac (GM) | 1:0 |
11 | 12.10.2019 13:30 | Metalac (GM) - Borac 1926 | 3:1 |
12 | 19.10.2019 13:30 | Radnički 1923 - Metalac (GM) | 2:1 |
13 | 26.10.2019 13:30 | Metalac (GM) - Novi Pazar | 0:3 |
14 | 02.11.2019 13:30 | Javor - Metalac (GM) | 4:1 |
15 | 09.11.2019 13:30 | Metalac (GM) - Šumadija 1903 | 2:1 |
16 | 16.11.2019 13:30 | Metalac (GM) - Radnički (V) | 7:2 |
17 | 24.11.2019 13:30 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Metalac (GM) | 0:0 |
18 | 07.03.2020 14:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) - Metalac (GM) | 0:3 |
19 | 14.03.2020 14:30 | Metalac (GM) - Sloga (K) | 4:0 |
20 | Loznica - Metalac (GM) | ||
21 | Metalac (GM) - Sloga (P) | ||
22 | Karađorđe - Metalac (GM) | ||
23 | Metalac (GM) - Sloboda (Č) | ||
24 | Smederevo 1924 - Metalac (GM) | ||
25 | Metalac (GM) - Mačva | ||
26 | Šumadija (A) - Metalac (GM) | ||
27 | Metalac (GM) - Sloboda (U) | ||
28 | Borac 1926 - Metalac (GM) | ||
29 | Metalac (GM) - Radnički 1923 | ||
30 | Novi Pazar - Metalac (GM) | ||
31 | Metalac (GM) - Javor | ||
32 | Šumadija 1903 - Metalac (GM) | ||
33 | Radnički (V) - Metalac (GM) | ||
34 | Metalac (GM) - Budućnost Krušik 2014 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Radnički 1923 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mačva | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Javor | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Metalac (GM) (-3) | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Novi Pazar | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga (K) | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Loznica | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga (P) | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Borac 1926 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Šumadija 1903 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Radnički (V) | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Šumadija (A) | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sloboda (U) | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloboda (Č) | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Smederevo 1924 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Karađorđe (-1) | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 13 |