XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 14.08.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda - Čukarički 2:1
2 22.08.2021 09:00 IMT - Crvena zvezda 1:8
3 28.08.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda - Zemun 3:2
4 11.09.2021 13:15 Rad - Crvena zvezda 2:5
5 18.09.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda - TSC 4:1
6 25.09.2021 12:00 OFK Beograd - Crvena zvezda 1:4
7 09.12.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Brodarac 4:0
8 03.10.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Crvena zvezda 1:2
9 15.10.2021 17:00 Crvena zvezda - Partizan 0:2
10 02.03.2022 11:00 Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda 4:0
11 24.10.2021 15:00 Crvena zvezda - Spartak ŽK 6:0
12 29.10.2021 13:00 Mačva - Crvena zvezda 0:1
13 07.11.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Mladost (L) 2:1
14 17.11.2021 14:00 RFK Grafičar - Crvena zvezda 0:5
15 06.03.2022 11:00 Crvena zvezda - Voždovac 6:2
16 29.11.2021 11:00 Čukarički - Crvena zvezda 1:2
17 04.12.2021 13:00 Crvena zvezda - IMT 2:1
18 12.03.2022 13:00 Zemun - Crvena zvezda 1:4
19 18.03.2022 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Rad 2:1
20 03.04.2022 13:00 TSC - Crvena zvezda 0:4
21 09.04.2022 11:00 Crvena zvezda - OFK Beograd 6:0
22 13.04.2022 10:00 Brodarac - Crvena zvezda 3:1
23 16.04.2022 11:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnički 1923 0:2
24 21.04.2022 13:00 Partizan - Crvena zvezda 4:0
25 30.04.2022 18:00 Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina 3:1
26 04.05.2022 13:00 Spartak ŽK - Crvena zvezda 1:5
27 08.05.2022 11:00 Crvena zvezda - Mačva 4:0
28 15.05.2022 13:30 Mladost (L) - Crvena zvezda 2:2
29 21.05.2022 11:00 Crvena zvezda - RFK Grafičar 2:3
30 28.05.2022 11:00 Voždovac - Crvena zvezda 3:4
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 30 23 1 6 70
2 Partizan 30 20 6 4 66
3 Mladost (L) 30 15 7 8 52
4 Vojvodina 30 15 6 9 51
5 Rad 30 16 3 11 51
6 Radnički 1923 30 14 8 8 50
7 Čukarički 30 14 5 11 47
8 Brodarac 30 13 5 12 44
9 IMT 30 11 8 11 41
10 Voždovac 30 12 4 14 40
11 RFK Grafičar 30 12 4 14 40
12 TSC 30 12 3 15 39
13 Spartak ŽK 30 9 6 15 33
14 Zemun 30 6 5 19 23
15 Mačva 30 5 6 19 21
16 OFK Beograd 30 3 3 24 12
0.5
11
Napad
7
Vezni red
6
Vezni red
5
Odbrana
3.3
2
Napad
2
Odbrana
1